Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
LADIES NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 501 to 750 - December 2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
501 Sally Duffy 1-3-015 E Yorks 14 6 18 15.00
501 Erin Davison 1-7-011 Northumberland 24 6 18 15.00
501 Janet Pickering 1-7-001 Northumberland 46 6 18 15.00
501 Sarah Lawrence 1-7-010 Northumberland 30 6 18 15.00
501 Debbie Bebbington 2-1-087 Cheshire 30 5 15 15.00
501 Julia Davenport 2-1-051 Cheshire 16 5 15 15.00
501 Tina Palfreyman 2-1-146 Cheshire 12 5 15 15.00
501 Jeanie Jackson 2-2-283 Cumbria 18 5 15 15.00
501 Maddy Wilkinson 2-5-033 Merseyside 8 5 15 15.00
501 Debbie Birchell 3-5-028 Notts 4 4 12 15.00
501 Karen Staton 3-5-001 Notts 12 4 12 15.00
501 Hannah Irons 4-1-260 Bedfordshire 14 4 12 15.00
501 Amanda Allen 4-2-087 Cambridgeshire 7 4 12 15.00
501 Ashleigh Evans 4-4-393 Herts 12 4 12 15.00
501 Lynn Townsend 4-4-432 Herts 12 4 12 15.00
501 Angie Willis 4-5-134 Norfolk 13 4 12 15.00
501 Kim O'Brien 4-6-046 Suffolk 8 4 12 15.00
501 Tammi Samson 5-1-257 Buckinghamshire 14 6 18 15.00
501 Gina Crockett 5-2-058 Gloucestershire 18 6 18 15.00
501 Jemma Winney 5-4-335 Herefordshire 32 6 18 15.00
501 Jo Murray 5-3-354 Herefordshire 8 6 18 15.00
501 Sarah Roberts 5-3-026 Herefordshire 12 6 18 15.00
501 Kim Wood 6-2-1756 Cornwall 20 5 15 15.00
501 Shiela Howard 6-6-233 Dorset 16 5 15 15.00
501 Les Inkson 6-51-049 Wiltshire 34 5 15 15.00
501 Emma Williams 7-1-160 Berks 28 5 15 15.00
501 Karen Sullivan 7-2-242 London 8 5 15 15.00
528 Doreen Rorie 1-3-007 E Yorks 8 5 15 12.50
528 Joan Foster 1-6-017 S Yorks 20 5 15 12.50
528 Kerry Gill 1-6-025 S Yorks 8 5 15 12.50
531 Ruth Antill 2-1-055 Cheshire 28 4 12 12.00
531 Tracy Wakefield 2-1-053 Cheshire 30 4 12 12.00
531 Julie McMurdo 2-2-294 Cumbria 20 4 12 12.00
531 Sue Corrie 2-2-028 Cumbria 17 4 12 12.00
531 Sarah Clarke 2-5-001 Merseyside 20 4 12 12.00
531 Michelina Cotterell 6-1-1136 Bristol 10 4 12 12.00
531 Mary Pole 6-5-1732 Wiltshire 12 4 12 12.00
531 Susie Stewart 7-1-118 Berks 18 4 12 12.00
539 Elizabeth Bak 3-5-030 Notts 4 3 9 11.25
539 Gemma Knight 4-1-248 Bedfordshire 8 3 9 11.25
539 Helen Miller 4-2-236 Cambridgeshire 18 3 9 11.25
539 Julie Roden 4-2-203 Cambridgeshire 4 3 9 11.25
539 Claire Beastie 4-4-429 Herts 4 3 9 11.25
539 Dawn Ashford 4-4-428 Herts 8 3 9 11.25
539 Jules Robinson 4-4-256 Herts 16 3 9 11.25
539 Liz Woodman 4-4-391 Herts 16 3 9 11.25
547 Andrea Hudspith 1-2- Durham 4 4 12 10.00
547 Jean Alexander 1-3-016 E Yorks 8 4 12 10.00
547 Emma Croft 1-4-014 Humberside 25 4 12 10.00
547 Tammy Bennett 1-5- N Yorks 14 4 12 10.00
547 Cindy Crossman 1-7-002 Northumberland 18 4 12 10.00
547 Gloria Barclay 1-7-019 Northumberland 8 4 12 10.00
547 Gloria Barker 1-7-019 Northumberland 13 4 12 10.00
547 Janet McLernon 5-1-258 Buckinghamshire 6 4 12 10.00
547 Charlotte Jones 5-2-454 Gloucestershire 12 4 12 10.00
547 Kate Hughes 5-2-489 Gloucestershire 10 4 12 10.00
547 Jenny Parish 5-3-345 Herefordshire 16 4 12 10.00
547 Zoe Fletcher 5-6-401 Warwickshire 9 4 12 10.00
559 Julie King 2-2-289 Cumbria 10 3 9 9.00
559 Kelly Dawson 2-3-658 G.M.C 4 3 9 9.00
559 Caroline Worgan 6-1-1044 Bristol 10 3 9 9.00
559 Esther Kline 6-1-021 Bristol 10 3 9 9.00
559 Merren Lawrence 6-1-1706 Bristol 10 3 9 9.00
559 Nikki Curry 6-1-490 Bristol 4 3 9 9.00
559 Paula Pope 6-2-814 Cornwall 8 3 9 9.00
559 Kath Arrol 6-3-1151 Devon 8 3 9 9.00
559 Sandra Reed 6-4-438 Somerset 14 3 9 9.00
559 Domonique Chiu 7-1-130 Berks 24 3 9 9.00
559 Chrystal Sedman 7-3-395 Hants 8 3 9 9.00
559 Nadine Kennedy 7-2-328 London 28 3 9 9.00
571 Tanya Scott 1-5-012 N Yorks 14 3 9 7.50
571 Laura Woodward 3-5-010 Notts 5 2 6 7.50
571 Racheal Bettison 3-5-014 Notts 4 2 6 7.50
571 Cheryl Leath 3-1-002 Shrops 4 2 6 7.50
571 Jeannie Edwards 3-1-017 Shrops 2 2 6 7.50
571 Liana Preston 3-1-020 Shrops 6 2 6 7.50
571 Leanne Cragg 3-3- Staffs 5 2 6 7.50
571 Beccy Dewsbury   Bedfordshire 4 2 6 7.50
571 Carly Saunders 4-2-334 Cambridgeshire 7 2 6 7.50
571 Jenna Darcy 4-4-455 Herts 4 2 6 7.50
571 Shelly Wood 4-4-456 Herts 4 2 6 7.50
571 Sue Hadleigh 4-6-285 Suffolk 16 2 6 7.50
571 Joy Young 5-1-288 Buckinghamshire 8 3 9 7.50
571 Karen Doohan 5-1-324 Buckinghamshire 6 3 9 7.50
571 Rachel Weybourne 5-1-296 Buckinghamshire 12 3 9 7.50
571 Bernie Heaney 5-2-477 Gloucestershire 24 3 9 7.50
571 Heather Crown 5-2-464 Gloucestershire 18 3 9 7.50
571 Estelle Parish-Adams 5-3-342 Herefordshire 16 3 9 7.50
571 Leanne Pearce 5-3-299 Herefordshire 20 3 9 7.50
571 Tracey Hill 5-3-257 Herefordshire 12 3 9 7.50
571 Zoe Johnston 5-7-107 Worcestershire 15 3 9 7.50
592 T Cree 2-1- Cheshire 4 2 6 6.00
592 Travey Chappel 2-2-026 Cumbria 5 2 6 6.00
592 Emma Reynolds 2-5-087 Merseyside 8 2 6 6.00
592 Leslie Baker 2-5-361 Merseyside 36 2 6 6.00
592 Clair Brain 6-1-1698 Bristol 7 2 6 6.00
592 Deanne Braywarne 6-1-1708 Bristol 8 2 6 6.00
592 Sue Pettis-Martin 6-2-1550 Cornwall 8 2 6 6.00
592 Tara Burton 6-2-383 Cornwall 2 2 6 6.00
592 Karen Marston 6-5-1727 Wiltshire 14 2 6 6.00
592 Lorraine Grace 6-5-1390 Wiltshire 3 2 6 6.00
592 Sarah Simpkins 6-5-1033 Wiltshire 8 2 6 6.00
592 Marianna Virides 7-2-243 London 8 2 6 6.00
592 Mel Williams 7-2-314 London 6 2 6 6.00
592 Mitchell Sue 7-2-137 London 8 2 6 6.00
592 Penny Leckenby 7-5-034 Surrey 3 2 6 6.00
592 Bernie Carey 7-6-341 Sussex 8 2 6 6.00
592 Jo Fivash 7-6-333 Sussex 5 2 6 6.00
609 Susan Dixon 1-2-021 Durham 4 2 6 5.00
609 Yvonne Hutchinson 1-2- Durham 4 2 6 5.00
609 Liz Hart 1-3-017 E Yorks 8 2 6 5.00
609 Melody Hodgeson 1-3-005 E Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
609 Karen Jackson 1-5-010 N Yorks 9 2 6 5.00
609 Pat Taylor 1-5- N Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
609 Amy Greig 1-7-015 Northumberland 8 2 6 5.00
609 Anne Pringle 1-7-017 Northumberland 37 2 6 5.00
609 Jackie Walsh-Johnston 1-7-013 Northumberland 8 2 6 5.00
609 Laura Kay 1-7-012 Northumberland 22 2 6 5.00
609 Sherrie Dodd 1-7-020 Northumberland 16 2 6 5.00
609 Christie Horton 5-2-484 Gloucestershire 12 2 6 5.00
609 Sasha Delaney 5-2-503 Gloucestershire 4 2 6 5.00
609 Lisa Spatcher 5-4-434 Northants 11 2 6 5.00
609 Sian Winrow 5-6-369 Warwickshire 5 2 6 5.00
609 Kerrie Mimnagh 5-7-120 Worcestershire 17 2 6 5.00
609 Emma Pigg 1-2- Durham 4 2 6 5.00
626 Donna Elliott 3-6-018 Leic 11 1 3 3.75
626 Kerry Simons 3-6-026 Leic 8 1 3 3.75
626 Sarah Hall 3-5-024 Notts 4 1 3 3.75
626 Angie Murch 3-1-027 Shrops 3 1 3 3.75
626 Linda Oakley 3-1- Shrops 4 1 3 3.75
626 Stephanie Beechey 3-2-008 W.Mids 12 1 3 3.75
626 Susan Gray 3-2-012 W.Mids 14 1 3 3.75
626 Kerri Primonato 4-1-261 Bedfordshire 2 1 3 3.75
626 Naomi Swales 4-1-262 Bedfordshire 4 1 3 3.75
626 Sharon Peters 4-2-209 Cambridgeshire 1 1 3 3.75
626 Alison Dobson 4-4-457 Herts 4 1 3 3.75
626 Lorraine Tozer 4-4-433 Herts 4 1 3 3.75
626 Nicola Parsbey 4-4-316 Herts 8 1 3 3.75
626 Jane Talbot 4-6-276 Suffolk 4 1 3 3.75
626 Linda Smith 4-6-277 Suffolk 2 1 3 3.75
626 Pauline Hall 4-6-274 Suffolk 4 1 3 3.75
642 Julie Brown 2-2-294 Cumbria 4 1 3 3.00
642 Kay Todd 2-2-018 Cumbria 4 1 3 3.00
642 S Messenger 2-2- Cumbria 4 1 3 3.00
642 Sue Boyes 2-2-208 Cumbria 8 1 3 3.00
642 Debbie Jarman 6-6-1052 Dorset 4 1 3 3.00
642 Sarah Dunford 6-61757 Dorset 12 1 3 3.00
642 Vanessa Cox 6-6-858 Dorset 8 1 3 3.00
642 Lyn Lacock 6-5-1389 Wiltshire 6 1 3 3.00
642 Kelly Owens 7-1-094 Berks 4 1 3 3.00
642 Sarah Ryder 7-3-245 Hants 4 1 3 3.00
642 Mel Colett 7-5-206 Surrey 3 1 3 3.00
642 Nichola Wornell 7-5-598 Surrey 4 1 3 3.00
654 Bron Millward 1-1-011 Cleveland 1 1 3 2.50
654 Amy Todd 1-2- Durham 4 1 3 2.50
654 Louise Pattison 1-5- N Yorks 4 1 3 2.50
654 Leanne Guirey 1-6- S Yorks 4 1 3 2.50
654 Emma Batcheler 5-1-323 Buckinghamshire 4 1 3 2.50
654 Emily Jenkins 5-2-457 Gloucestershire 4 1 3 2.50
654 Mary Heaney 5-2-483 Gloucestershire 14 1 3 2.50
654 Naomi Foy 5-2-461 Gloucestershire 4 1 3 2.50
654 Hayley McKie 5-3-298 Herefordshire 4 1 3 2.50
654 L Downing 5-3-349 Herefordshire 4 1 3 2.50
654 Kate Brittain 5-4-034 Northants 9 1 3 2.50
654 Mel King 5-5-260 Oxfordshire 4 1 3 2.50
654 Sarah Dougla 1-2- Durham 1 1 3 2.50
654 Vicky Nash 1-2- Durham 5 1 3 2.5
668 A Davies 1-1-034 Cleveland 4 0 0 0
668 Jill Cook 1-1-004 Cleveland 0 0 0 0
668 Debbie Seaward 1-2- Durham 4 0 0 0
668 Elaine Desouza 1-2- Durham 1 0 0 0
668 Hayley Hammond 1-2- Durham 1 0 0 0
668 Pauline Green 1-4-019 Humberside 6 0 0 0
668 Wendy Brown 1-4-021 Humberside 10 0 0 0
668 Claire Waterhouse 1-5- N Yorks 0 0 0 0
668 Suzanne Allan 1-5- N Yorks 4 0 0 0
668 Julie Roberts 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0 0
668 Susan Potter 1-7- Northumberland 12 0 0 0
668 Helen Stancer 1-6- S Yorks 5 0 0 0
668 A Palin 2-1-078 Cheshire 4 0 0 0
668 D Pownall 2-1-116 Cheshire 4 0 0 0
668 Karen Bispham 2-1- Cheshire 4 0 0 0
668 M Massey 2-1- Cheshire 4 0 0 0
668 K Veitch 2-2- Cumbria 2 0 0 0
668 C Robbins 2-3- G.M.C 0 0 0 0
668 Sharon Ward 2-5- Merseyside 1 0 0 0
668 Kath Heap 2-6-229 WestYorks 5 0 0 0
668 Julie Gargham   Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0
668 Natalie McKee 4-2-369 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
668 Judy Lane 4-4-159 Herts 4 0 0 0
668 Karen O'Raw 4-4-430 Herts 4 0 0 0
668 Kat Christoudolou 4-4-388 Herts 0 0 0 0
668 Lisa Gardner 4-4-255 Herts 0 0 0 0
668 Lydia Pantelli 4-4-387 Herts 8 0 0 0
668 Nicola Robson 4-4-431 Herts 8 0 0 0
668 Nikki Peartree 4-4-336 Herts 4 0 0 0
668 Reshma Patel 4-4-459 Herts 0 0 0 0
668 Sam Gibson 4-4-398 Herts 0 0 0 0
668 Sarah Young 4-4-397 Herts 8 0 0 0
668 Tracy Wolfe 4-4-399 Herts 4 0 0 0
668 Katie Brown 4-5-121 Norfolk 0 0 0 0
668 Michelle Jones 4-5-120 Norfolk 0 0 0 0
668 Babs Foster 4-6-198 Suffolk 2 0 0 0
668 Jenny Owens 4-6-275 Suffolk 2 0 0 0
668 M Gould   Suffolk 4 0 0 0
668 Tara Bridgeman 5-2-485 Gloucestershire 4 0 0 0
668 Ami Taylor 5-4-334 Herefordshire 8 0 0 0
668 D Griffiths 5-3- Herefordshire 4 0 0 0
668 Hannah Hulley 5-3- Herefordshire 4 0 0 0
668 Hannah Brain 5-3-251 Herefordshire 4 0 0 0
668 Sophie Foster 5-3-341 Herefordshire 4 0 0 0
668 Sandra Davis-Love 5-4-219 Northants 0 0 0 0
668 Claire Thompson 6-1-1707 Bristol 1 0 0 0
668 Emma Brown 6-1-1647 Bristol 2 0 0 0
668 Stacey Hancock 6-2-1442 Cornwall 4 0 0 0
668 Tanya Falaschi 6-2- Cornwall 4 0 0 0
668 Jenny Endcott 6-5-1739 Wiltshire 16 0 0 0
668 Penny Sherwood 6-5-236 Wiltshire 1 0 0 0
668 Anna Pitfield 7-1-146 Berks 2 0 0 0
668 Holly Hampstead 7-1-187 Berks 4 0 0 0
668 Joanna Clarke 7-1-144 Berks 18 0 0 0
668 Sheila Redmond 7-2-191 Berks 4 0 0 0
668 Tracy Hogg 7-1-168 Berks 5 0 0 0
668 Ruth Murrish 7-3-207 Hants 1 0 0 0
668 Amanda Lydon 7-2-315 London 4 0 0 0
668 Francesca Egan 7-2-365 London 2 0 0 0
668 Thelma Padwick 7-2-008 London 0 0 0 0
668 Angela Wickens 7-6-401 Sussex 4 0 0 0
668 Anne Lineham 7-6-386 Sussex 3 0 0 0
668 Hannah Turnbull 7-6-337 Sussex 1 0 0 0
668 Kerry-Leigh Phillips 7-6-400 Sussex 2 0 0 0
668 Diana Nash 3-5-013 Notts 0 0 0 0
668 Dianne Bowen 3-1-015 Shrops 0 0 0 0
668 Irene Whittington 3-1-011 Shrops 0 0 0 0
668 Yvonne Boyle 3-3-027 Staffs 0 0 0 0
668 Karen Giles 3-3-028 Staffs 0 0 0 0
668 Nikki Ferry 3-2-017 W.Mids 4 0 0 0
668 Shana Lawrence-Morgan 3-2-013 W.Mids 1 0 0 0
668 Beverley Nash 3-2-021 W.Mids 0 0 0 0
668 Ann Stiles 3-2-002 W.Mids 0 0 0 0
668 Stephanie Ward 3-2-025 W.Mids 0 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.