Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
MENS NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 1001 to 1250 - December 2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1018 Alan Brunton 1-2-126 Durham 12 7 21 17.50
1018 Sean Mahoney 1-5-051 North Yorks 26 9 21 17.50
1018 Graham Jones 5-2-475 Gloucestershire 10 7 21 17.50
1021 K Johnson 2-2-003 Cumbria 12 7 17 17.00
1021 Tim Picton 2-4-023 Lancs 21 8 17 17.00
1021 Andy Sheldon 3-3-121 Staffs 19 7 17 17.00
1021 Aaron Smith 7-6-046 Sussex 25 8 17 17.00
1025 Kieron Smith 1-5-007 North Yorks 28 10 20 16.67
1025 Alec Osborn 5-3-278 Herefordshire 27 10 20 16.67
1025 Damian Grogan 5-4-328 Northants 18 10 20 16.67
1025 Sam Smith 5-7-146 Worcestershire 24 10 20 16.67
1029 R Mosley 2-5-010 Merseyside 25 8 16 16.00
1029 R Macurley 2-5-063 Merseyside 30 8 16 16.00
1029 S Kershaw 2-5-006 Merseyside 22 8 16 16.00
1029 Adey Ibbitson 2-6-114 West Yorks 10 8 16 16.00
1029 Gavin Ward 3-5-264 Notts 12 8 16 16.00
1029 James I'Anson 3-5-130 Notts 16 8 16 16.00
1029 Jim I'Anson 3-5-152 Notts 14 8 16 16.00
1029 Craig Nicholls 3-2-103 W.Mids 21 7 16 16.00
1029 Gary Smith 3-2-208 W.Mids 24 7 16 16.00
1029 Darren Clarke 4-1-273 Bedfordshire 26 8 16 16.00
1029 Alan Pointer 4-3-070 Essex 24 8 16 16.00
1029 Damion Hadlow 4-4-367 Hertfordshire 21 7 16 16.00
1029 Scott Gaught 4-4-327 Hertfordshire 28 8 16 16.00
1029 Tony Middlebrook 4-5-126 Norfolk 18 8 16 16.00
1029 Terry Nelson 6-1-1457 Bristol 15 8 16 16.00
1029 Stuart Harness 7-1-057 Berks 12 7 16 16.00
1029 Vikas Sabharwell 7-1-172 Berks 16 8 16 16.00
1029 Neil Holland 7-3-126 Hants 12 8 16 16.00
1029 Alan Mitchell 7-2-183 London 24 8 16 16.00
1048 Ian Powell 1-5-047 North Yorks 26 8 19 15.83
1048 Craig Nicholson 1-6-026 South Yorks 13 9 19 15.83
1050 Anthony Liddle Snr 1-1-015 Cleveland 28 8 18 15.00
1050 John Jones 1-1-018 Cleveland 16 9 18 15.00
1050 Paul Campbell 1-2-024 Durham 12 9 18 15.00
1050 Shane Rayner 1-4-180 Humberside 16 9 18 15.00
1050 Tim Hart 1-5- North Yorks 10 6 18 15.00
1050 M Craiggs 1-7-006 Northumberland 23 9 18 15.00
1050 A Roberts 2-1-114 Cheshire 8 5 15 15.00
1050 D Elston 2-1-120 Cheshire 20 7 15 15.00
1050 S Baker 2-1-039 Cheshire 16 6 15 15.00
1050 Andrew Brumpton 3-7-108 Lincoln 12 6 15 15.00
1050 Daniel Cope 3-1-139 Shrops 14 5 15 15.00
1050 Eddie Patrick 3-1-046 Shrops 14 5 15 15.00
1050 Shaun Worrell 3-1-025 Shrops 8 6 15 15.00
1050 Paul Cartledge 3-1-068 Shrops 16 5 15 15.00
1050 Tony Lawton 3-2-232 W.Mids 8 5 15 15.00
1050 Colm Evans 5-2-323 Gloucestershire 8 6 18 15.00
1050 David Addinall 5-2-463 Gloucestershire 12 6 18 15.00
1050 Alex Champion 5-3-253 Herefordshire 24 6 18 15.00
1050 James Arbourne 5-3-270 Herefordshire 12 6 18 15.00
1050 Tony Illingworth 5-4-450 Northants 14 9 18 15.00
1050 Gary Cox 5-6-002 Warwickshire 13 9 18 15.00
1050 Charlie McKinley 6-6-123 Dorset 12 5 15 15.00
1050 Terry Humphries 6-4-466 Somerset 12 5 15 15.00
1050 Michael Tizzard 7-1-097 Berks 18 5 15 15.00
1050 Jon Sanders 7-6-003 Sussex 8 5 15 15.00
1050 Lib Valance 7-5-114 Sussex 12 5 15 15.00
1076 David Ball 1-1-027 Cleveland 24 8 17 14.17
1076 Danny Weeks 5-5-354 Oxfordshire 20 6 17 14.17
1076 Karl Creese 5-7-071 Worcestershire 14 8 17 14.17
1076 Scott Surridge 5-7-091 Worcestershire 13 7 17 14.17
1080 Mick Murphy 2-1-020 Cheshire 16 5 14 14.00
1080 B Sowerby 2-2-285 Cumbria 20 7 14 14.00
1080 P Kenny 2-3-574 G.M.C. 17 7 14 14.00
1080 S McCormack 2-5-255 Merseyside 18 5 14 14.00
1080 Chris Bailey 3-5-048 Notts 9 7 14 14.00
1080 Micheal Hallsworth 3-5-246 Notts 8 6 14 14.00
1080 Andy Worrell 3-1-075 Shrops 22 7 14 14.00
1080 Brian Buttery 3-1-002 Shrops 26 7 14 14.00
1080 Ian Priest 3-2-040 W.Mids 8 7 14 14.00
1080 Peter Graydon 4-1-271 Bedfordshire 8 6 14 14.00
1080 Simon Dodwell 4-1-118 Bedfordshire 22 7 14 14.00
1080 Jim Pearman 4-4-384 Hertfordshire 18 7 14 14.00
1080 Tim Hughes 4-4-331 Hertfordshire 15 7 14 14.00
1080 Ian Woodhouse 6-6-730 Dorset 30 7 14 14.00
1080 Martin Halliwell 6-6-1028 Dorset 34 7 14 14.00
1080 Simon Butcher 6-6-1678 Dorset 10 7 14 14.00
1080 Gary Hoad 7-1-158 Berks 18 7 14 14.00
1080 Neil Davis 7-1-177 Berks 12 7 14 14.00
1080 Richard Clark 7-3-002 Hants 28 7 14 14.00
1080 Tom Devulder 7-3-063 Hants 20 7 14 14.00
1080 Ben Mannerings 7-4-416 Kent 12 7 14 14.00
1101 Tony Liddle Jnr 1-1-035 Cleveland 30 8 16 13.33
1101 Shaun Williams 1-2-071 Durham 14 8 16 13.33
1101 Ryan Hunter 1-3-187 East Yorks 12 8 16 13.33
1101 Dave Wildgoose 1-4-065 Humberside 16 8 16 13.33
1101 Glyn Gamewell 1-4- Humberside 8 8 16 13.33
1101 Michael Dunderdale 1-4-026 Humberside 16 8 16 13.33
1101 Chris Usher 1-5- North Yorks 12 8 16 13.33
1101 D Bodden 1-5- North Yorks 12 8 16 13.33
1101 Steve Thomas 1-5-064 North Yorks 26 8 16 13.33
1101 Brad Dean 5-1-327 Buckinghamshire 12 8 16 13.33
1101 Zared Hale 5-1-274 Buckinghamshire 14 8 16 13.33
1101 Craig Aldridge 5-2-449 Gloucestershire 14 6 16 13.33
1101 David Bound 5-3-281 Herefordshire 24 8 16 13.33
1101 Peter Butler 5-5-423 Oxfordshire 24 8 16 13.33
1115 R Shore 2-1-105 Cheshire 20 5 13 13.00
1115 A Rutland 2-5-260 Merseyside 22 5 13 13.00
1115 M Payne 2-5-085 Merseyside 22 6 13 13.00
1115 J Heap 2-6-052 West Yorks 16 6 13 13.00
1115 Andy Yates 3-1-092 Shrops 22 6 13 13.00
1115 Peter Semler 4-1-160 Bedfordshire 14 6 13 13.00
1115 Richard Hobkinson 6-5-1630 Wiltshire 24 6 13 13.00
1122 Lee Oxley 1-3-073 East Yorks 12 5 15 12.50
1122 Neil Harrison 1-5-001 North Yorks 14 5 15 12.50
1122 Lee Davies 5-2-399 Gloucestershire 18 5 15 12.50
1122 Sam Kelly 5-2-444 Gloucestershire 14 5 15 12.50
1122 Stacey Vine 5-4-012 Northants 8 5 15 12.50
1122 Mark White 5-6-280 Warwickshire 11 5 15 12.50
1122 Scott Halcrow 5-6-368 Warwickshire 10 5 15 12.50
1122 Ben Taylor 5-7-032 Worcestershire 12 7 15 12.50
1130 Dave Watts 2-1-030 Cheshire 24 6 12 12.00
1130 S Cope 2-1-085 Cheshire 11 6 12 12.00
1130 K Jenkinson 2-2-067 Cumbria 21 6 12 12.00
1130 P Naylor 2-3-157 G.M.C. 56 6 12 12.00
1130 S Mills 2-3- G.M.C. 11 6 12 12.00
1130 A Halty 2-4-226 Lancs 8 6 12 12.00
1130 K Grannel 2-5-216 Merseyside 12 4 12 12.00
1130 P Roberts 2-5-076 Merseyside 16 4 12 12.00
1130 Mick Hill 2-6-332 West Yorks 8 4 12 12.00
1130 Rob Gale 2-6-943 West Yorks 12 4 12 12.00
1130 Sean Savage 2-6-042 West Yorks 20 6 12 12.00
1130 Steve Berry 2-6-005 West Yorks 8 6 12 12.00
1130 Adam Phipps 3-6-027 Leics 12 4 12 12.00
1130 Dave Alwinckle 3-6-147 Leics 14 6 12 12.00
1130 Carl Rowe 3-7-109 Lincoln 8 4 12 12.00
1130 Dave Smith 3-7-106 Lincoln 12 6 12 12.00
1130 Ady Daws 3-5-172 Notts 8 6 12 12.00
1130 D Atherley 3-5- Notts 4 4 12 12.00
1130 John Rawlings 3-1-038 Shrops 36 6 12 12.00
1130 Matthew Harvey 3-1-083 Shrops 16 4 12 12.00
1130 Neil Thomas 3-2-192 W. Mids 8 4 12 12.00
1130 Neil Thomas 3-2-192 W.Mids 8 4 12 12.00
1130 Phil Ward 3-2-034 W.Mids 8 4 12 12.00
1130 John Wood 4-2-228 Cambridgeshire 16 6 12 12.00
1130 David Clarke 4-3-378 Essex 22 6 12 12.00
1130 Dave Ody 4-4-139 Hertfordshire 28 6 12 12.00
1130 Mark Sones 4-5-150 Norfolk 10 6 12 12.00
1130 Stephen Lish 4-6-125 Suffolk 8 4 12 12.00
1130 Matt Stalker 6-1-644 Bristol 12 6 12 12.00
1130 Pete Hasson 6-2-283 Cornwall 8 6 12 12.00
1130 Robert Bruce 6-3-906 Devon 12 6 12 12.00
1130 Kevin Kalisz 7-2-262 London 8 4 12 12.00
1130 Dave Whitehouse 7-5-007 Surrey 12 6 12 12.00
1130 Mark Proto 7-6-223 Sussex 14 5 12 12.00
1164 Simon Holmes 1-1-003 Cleveland 15 6 14 11.67
1164 Steve Waller 1-1-051 Cleveland 15 7 14 11.67
1164 D Lowes 1-2- Durham 12 7 14 11.67
1164 David Lowery 1-2-205 Durham 14 7 14 11.67
1164 K Stewart 1-2-055 Durham 10 7 14 11.67
1164 Tommy Crowther 1-2- Durham 10 7 14 11.67
1164 Andy Lakin 1-4-031 Humberside 14 7 14 11.67
1164 Shaun Edwards 1-4-043 Humberside 8 7 14 11.67
1164 James Brown 1-5-054 North Yorks 8 6 14 11.67
1164 C Renwick 1-7-120 Northumberland 20 7 14 11.67
1164 Terry Sutton 1-6-127 South Yorks 14 7 14 11.67
1164 Lance Martin 5-1-277 Buckinghamshire 12 7 14 11.67
1164 Andy Bray 5-3-322 Herefordshire 43 7 14 11.67
1164 Colin Masters 5-4-003 Northants 17 7 14 11.67
1164 Joe Taylor 5-5-431 Oxfordshire 12 7 14 11.67
1164 Matt Sample 5-5-234 Oxfordshire 16 6 14 11.67
1180 C Ferris 2-1-112 Cheshire 18 5 11 11.00
1180 R Neary 2-5-059 Merseyside 20 5 11 11.00
1180 Gary Shaw 3-6-018 Leics 13 5 11 11.00
1180 Ricky Wharton 4-1-077 Bedfordshire 16 5 11 11.00
1184 Stu Green 1-1-043 Cleveland 6 5 13 10.83
1184 Stephen Bradley 1-7-004 Northumberland 13 6 13 10.83
1184 James Thomson 1-6-011 South Yorks 14 6 13 10.83
1184 Ray Teakle 5-2-225 Gloucestershire 12 5 13 10.83
1184 Darrell Stimpson 5-5-388 Oxfordshire 8 5 13 10.83
1189 Gaz Evans 1-1-040 Cleveland 8 5 12 10.00
1189 Phil Moore 1-1- Cleveland 8 6 12 10.00
1189 Andy Seal 1-2-124 Durham 8 6 12 10.00
1189 Graham Comerford 1-2- Durham 8 6 12 10.00
1189 Rick Grundy 1-4-044 Humberside 8 6 12 10.00
1189 Chris Almond 1-5-032 North Yorks 4 4 12 10.00
1189 Joe Goddard 1-5-039 North Yorks 8 4 12 10.00
1189 Michael Trueman 1-5- North Yorks 6 6 12 10.00
1189 Paul Farmery 1-5-034 North Yorks 12 4 12 10.00
1189 Mark Fisher 1-7-080 Northumberland 18 6 12 10.00
1189 Graham Brown 1-6-121 South Yorks 18 6 12 10.00
1189 Nigel Wraith 1-6-102 South Yorks 15 6 12 10.00
1189 C Vyse 2-1-127 Cheshire 24 5 10 10.00
1189 G Ward 2-3-093 G.M.C. 15 5 10 10.00
1189 Steve Robinson 2-4-578 Lancs 12 5 10 10.00
1189 Steve Almond 2-4-022 Lancs 8 4 10 10.00
1189 B Bailey 2-5-061 Merseyside 18 5 10 10.00
1189 G Rowlands 2-5- Merseyside 8 5 10 10.00
1189 J Murphy 2-5-350 Merseyside 10 4 10 10.00
1189 Martin Scott 3-7-025 Lincoln 8 5 10 10.00
1189 Dean Kidger 3-5-175 Notts 12 5 10 10.00
1189 Dave Carter 3-1-129 Shrops 8 5 10 10.00
1189 Jason Maynard 3-2-168 W.Mids 14 5 10 10.00
1189 Adrian Gotch 4-1-250 Bedfordshire 18 5 10 10.00
1189 Allan Shields 4-1-200 Bedfordshire 10 5 10 10.00
1189 Dave Hanwell   Cambridgeshire 12 5 10 10.00
1189 David Wright 4-2-352 Cambridgeshire 9 5 10 10.00
1189 Simon Evans 4-2-372 Cambridgeshire 18 5 10 10.00
1189 Tony Kiel 4-6-187 Suffolk 20 5 10 10.00
1189 Alex Bound 5-3-235 Herefordshire 22 4 12 10.00
1189 Anthony Jenkins 5-3-202 Herefordshire 12 4 12 10.00
1189 Graham England 5-3-328 Herefordshire 34 6 12 10.00
1189 Ian Withers 5-3-343 Herefordshire 18 6 12 10.00
1189 Martin Roberts 5-3-013 Herefordshire 12 4 12 10.00
1189 Rob Huggins 5-3-353 Herefordshire 8 6 12 10.00
1189 Tom Williams 5-3-283 Herefordshire 12 4 12 10.00
1189 Wayne Husbands 5-3-288 Herefordshire 14 5 12 10.00
1189 Adrian Stalley 5-4-221 Northants 14 5 12 10.00
1189 Stuart Griffin 5-5-210 Oxfordshire 8 4 12 10.00
1189 Mick Richardson 5-6-296 Warwickshire 8 6 12 10.00
1189 Vic Makh 5-6-281 Warwickshire 8 4 12 10.00
1189 Shawn Davis 5-7-055 Worcestershire 12 6 12 10.00
1189 Steve Cheshire 5-7-147 Worcestershire 14 6 12 10.00
1189 Hadleigh Winsor 6-3-228 Devon 11 5 10 10.00
1189 Pete Johnson 6-3-1656 Devon 10 5 10 10.00
1189 Jamie Jones 6-4-922 Somerset 10 5 10 10.00
1189 Carl Davis 6-5-1691 Wiltshire 25 5 10 10.00
1189 Chris Platten 6-5-217 Wiltshire 14 5 10 10.00
1189 Jason Iacovoy 6-5-1676 Wiltshire 26 5 10 10.00
1189 Neil Whyte 6-5-1372 Wiltshire 24 5 10 10.00
1189 Simon Clarke 6-5-1700 Wiltshire 12 5 10 10.00
1189 Richard Staines 7-3-365 Hants 8 5 10 10.00
1189 Johnny Cliffe 7-5-215 Surrey 8 4 10 10.00
1189 Nick Hagan 7-6-384 Sussex 10 5 10 10.00
1243 Jamie Popple 1-1-052 Cleveland 16 5 11 9.17
1243 Mark Tasker-Brown 1-7-015 Northumberland 12 5 11 9.17
1243 Dennis Dunn 5-7-004 Worcestershire 12 4 11 9.17
1246 P Murrey 2-1-125 Cheshire 8 4 9 9.00
1246 B Fenton 2-3- G.M.C. 10 3 9 9.00
1246 D Chalmbers 2-4-043 Lancs 4 3 9 9.00
1246 Paul Gwyther 3-7-041 Lincoln 4 3 9 9.00
1246 Paul Wormstone 3-1-130 Shrops 19 4 9 9.00
1246 Kevin Jordan 3-2-024 W.Mids 4 3 9 9.00
1246 Mark Ash 3-2-025 W.Mids 4 3 9 9.00
1246 Marcus Kiszel 4-1-233 Bedfordshire 8 4 9 9.00
1246 Darren Burgess 4-4-260 Hertfordshire 12 3 9 9.00
1246 Danny Raisborough 4-5-145 Norfolk 8 3 9 9.00
1246 Gary Flatt 4-6-188 Suffolk 8 3 9 9.00
1246 Graham Park 6-6-788 Dorset 8 3 9 9.00
1246 Steve Pearce 7-3-132 Hants 6 3 9 9.00
1246 Clive Rayson 7-6-252 Sussex 8 3 9 9.00
1246 Steven McCullough 7-6-346 Sussex 4 3 9 9.00
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.