Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
MENS NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 1251 to 1500 - December 2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1261 Danny Gentles 1-1-010 Cleveland 12 5 10 8.33
1261 Paul Burke 1-1- Cleveland 8 5 10 8.33
1261 Alan Hogarth 1-2-162 Durham 7 5 10 8.33
1261 Rob Hogarth 1-2-163 Durham 10 5 10 8.33
1261 Darren Smithson 1-4-020 Humberside 12 5 10 8.33
1261 Tony Johnson 1-4-027 Humberside 10 5 10 8.33
1261 S Daltry 1-5- North Yorks 12 5 10 8.33
1261 Steve Elliott 1-5- North Yorks 8 5 10 8.33
1261 Toby Newton 1-5- North Yorks 12 5 10 8.33
1261 Adam Beasley 1-6- South Yorks 5 5 10 8.33
1261 Bruce Goodridge 5-1-289 Buckinghamshire 14 5 10 8.33
1261 James Chilton 5-1-016 Buckinghamshire 8 5 10 8.33
1261 Steven Wright 5-1-247 Buckinghamshire 8 5 10 8.33
1261 Simon Lloyd 5-3-339 Herefordshire 29 5 10 8.33
1261 Shane Hall 5-4-291 Northants 8 5 10 8.33
1261 Aled Davies 5-5-404 Oxfordshire 12 5 10 8.33
1261 Jamie Saczak 5-5-421 Oxfordshire 16 5 10 8.33
1261 Chris Wildgust 5-6-355 Warwickshire 8 5 10 8.33
1261 Anthony Thompson 5-7-063 Worcestershire 13 5 10 8.33
1280 G Barker 2-4- Lancs 4 4 8 8.00
1280 P Noone 2-5-018 Merseyside 22 4 8 8.00
1280 P Hodgson 2-5- Merseyside 8 4 8 8.00
1280 D Billingham 2-6-357 West Yorks 9 4 8 8.00
1280 Adrian Frost 3-6-122 Leics 10 3 8 8.00
1280 Patrick Cullen 3-6-084 Leics 18 4 8 8.00
1280 Aaron Pilmore 3-5- Notts 4 4 8 8.00
1280 Paul Davies 3-5-205 Notts 10 4 8 8.00
1280 Tony Hancock 3-5-192 Notts 12 4 8 8.00
1280 Shabier Zaman 3-1-082 Shrops 24 4 8 8.00
1280 Sam Capper 3-3-150 Staffs 6 4 8 8.00
1280 Lee Whitehouse 3-2-093 W.Mids 10 4 8 8.00
1280 Freddie Hipgrave 4-1-289 Bedfordshire 12 4 8 8.00
1280 A Kenyon 4-2-227 Cambridgeshire 10 4 8 8.00
1280 Andy Coltart   Essex 4 4 8 8.00
1280 Andy Whitehorn 4-6-225 Suffolk 7 4 8 8.00
1280 Antonio Scarpati 6-1-1140 Bristol 10 4 8 8.00
1280 Steve Cotterall 6-1-669 Bristol 13 4 8 8.00
1280 Michael Gibbs 6-6-1624 Dorset 8 4 8 8.00
1280 Jeremy Simons 6-4-742 Somerset 12 4 8 8.00
1280 Clive Harris 7-1-174 Berks 12 4 8 8.00
1280 Richard Figg 7-1-173 Berks 10 4 8 8.00
1280 Oliver Smith 7-3-390 Hants 8 4 8 8.00
1280 Stuart Berry 7-3-345 Hants 4 4 8 8.00
1280 Tony Longhurst 7-3-308 Hants 6 4 8 8.00
1305 Mick Gray 1-1-059 Cleveland 12 4 9 7.50
1305 Paul Phoenix 1-1-007 Cleveland 39 4 9 7.50
1305 John Needham 1-4-016 Humberside 8 3 9 7.50
1305 Glen Raisbeck 1-5-002 North Yorks 8 3 9 7.50
1305 Paul Hand 1-5-052 North Yorks 8 3 9 7.50
1305 Richard Day 1-6-059 South Yorks 5 3 9 7.50
1305 Craig Reynolds 5-2-423 Gloucestershire 4 3 9 7.50
1305 Danny Gagg 5-2-482 Gloucestershire 4 3 9 7.50
1305 Darrell Norris 5-2-445 Gloucestershire 4 3 9 7.50
1305 Martin Goddard 5-2-219 Gloucestershire 8 3 9 7.50
1305 Anthony Palmer 5-3-352 Herefordshire 8 3 9 7.50
1305 Thomas Parsons 5-3-340 Herefordshire 8 3 9 7.50
1305 Matthew Webb 5-5-397 Oxfordshire 4 3 9 7.50
1305 Barry Hinde 5-6-067 Warwickshire 14 3 9 7.50
1305 Joel Scott 5-7-150 Worcestershire 8 4 9 7.50
1305 Mark Ruff 5-7-037 Worcestershire 8 4 9 7.50
1321 Alistair Knight 2-6-115 West Yorks 6 3 7 7.00
1321 Memmet Hassan 4-4-326 Hertfordshire 8 3 7 7.00
1323 Lee Wilson 1-1-025 Cleveland 10 4 8 6.67
1323 Paul Ayrton 1-1- Cleveland 16 4 8 6.67
1323 Paul Snowden 1-1- Cleveland 8 4 8 6.67
1323 Tony Lynas 1-1-011 Cleveland 12 4 8 6.67
1323 Steve Bawanese 1-2- Durham 8 4 8 6.67
1323 Tom Louden 1-2-123 Durham 4 4 8 6.67
1323 D Almond 1-3-196 East Yorks 4 4 8 6.67
1323 Danny Badden 1-5- North Yorks 4 4 8 6.67
1323 Adrian Young 5-1-284 Buckinghamshire 8 4 8 6.67
1323 Mick Yeo 5-1-045 Buckinghamshire 8 4 8 6.67
1323 Nick Kelly 5-2-338 Gloucestershire 8 3 8 6.67
1323 Alex Smart 5-5-401 Oxfordshire 8 4 8 6.67
1323 Richard Gunn 5-5-433 Oxfordshire 4 4 8 6.67
1323 Steve Bennett 5-5-389 Oxfordshire 10 4 8 6.67
1323 Tom Barkworth 5-5-402 Oxfordshire 8 4 8 6.67
1323 Jason Yearby 5-6-053 Warwickshire 4 4 8 6.67
1323 Dave Bridges 5-7-130 Worcestershire 23 4 8 6.67
1323 Eddie Kelly 5-7-009 Worcestershire 7 4 8 6.67
1341 D Kirchin 2-1-074 Cheshire 9 3 6 6.00
1341 L Herring 2-1-123 Cheshire 4 3 6 6.00
1341 P Matthews 2-1- Cheshire 4 3 6 6.00
1341 P Horne 2-1-147 Cheshire 8 3 6 6.00
1341 Paul Bell 2-1-041 Cheshire 12 2 6 6.00
1341 S Malam 2-1-017 Cheshire 4 2 6 6.00
1341 P Wharton 2-2-188 Cumbria 10 3 6 6.00
1341 D Charlton 2-3- G.M.C. 6 3 6 6.00
1341 Chris Lawson 2-4-244 Lancs 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Mick Hughes 2-4- Lancs 4 3 6 6.00
1341 R McGrady 2-4-614 Lancs 4 2 6 6.00
1341 R Morris 2-5- Merseyside 8 3 6 6.00
1341 A Stanley 2-6-370 West Yorks 6 3 6 6.00
1341 Kenny Senior 2-6-091 West Yorks 8 3 6 6.00
1341 Darren Lynch 3-6-082 Leics 8 3 6 6.00
1341 Myles Deleuse 3-7-049 Lincoln 4 2 6 6.00
1341 John McMahon 3-5-043 Notts 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Simon Wilson 3-5-254 Notts 5 2 6 6.00
1341 Ian Pritchards 3-1-015 Shrops 4 2 6 6.00
1341 Paul Devey 3-1-134 Shrops 0 2 6 6.00
1341 Paul Smith 3-1-090 Shrops 8 3 6 6.00
1341 S Blackwell 3-1- Shrops 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Simon Keogh 3-1-041 Shrops 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Dave Williams 3-3-149 Staffs 4 2 6 6.00
1341 Anthony Deeth 3-2-162 W.Mids 8 2 6 6.00
1341 Chris Morgan 3-2-164 W.Mids 4 2 6 6.00
1341 Craig Tennant 3-2-104 W.Mids 12 2 6 6.00
1341 Rick Kyle 3-2-169 W.Mids 4 2 6 6.00
1341 Glenn Williams 4-1-263 Bedfordshire 11 3 6 6.00
1341 James Barker   Cambridgeshire 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Richard Nixon 4-2-096 Cambridgeshire 7 3 6 6.00
1341 Shaun Durance   Cambridgeshire 10 3 6 6.00
1341 Neil Pollard 4-4-353 Hertfordshire 8 2 6 6.00
1341 Tony Herman   Hertfordshire 7 3 6 6.00
1341 James Camilleri 4-5-144 Norfolk 12 2 6 6.00
1341 Ian Douglas 6-1-1687 Bristol 16 3 6 6.00
1341 Brian Phillips 6-2-291 Cornwall 4 2 6 6.00
1341 Michael Allen 6-6-1029 Dorset 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Phil Millier 6-4-416 Somerset 10 3 6 6.00
1341 Russell Burgess 6-4-373 Somerset 2 2 6 6.00
1341 Wayne Morgan 7-1-149 Berks 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Hosey Rob 7-3-370 Hants 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Hutton Ian 7-3-396 Hants 4 3 6 6.00
1341 James Gransby 7-4-318 Kent 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Steve Goodbody 7-4-213 Kent 4 3 6 6.00
1341 Garry Ross 7-2-213 London 8 3 6 6.00
1341 Phil Waghorn 7-2-329 London 10 3 6 6.00
1341 Andy Hood 7-6-004 Sussex 4 2 6 6.00
1341 Paul Grant 7-6-371 Sussex 4 2 6 6.00
1390 G Bradley 1-7-042 Northumberland 8 3 7 5.83
1391 Andy Armitage 1-1-046 Cleveland 8 3 6 5.00
1391 Darren Rudd 1-1- Cleveland 4 3 6 5.00
1391 Peter Woods 1-1-048 Cleveland 25 3 6 5.00
1391 Kevin Rainbow 1-2-107 Durham 5 2 6 5.00
1391 Antony Myers 1-3-191 East Yorks 4 3 6 5.00
1391 Des Leaning 1-4-047 Humberside 4 3 6 5.00
1391 Andy Sumner 1-5- North Yorks 12 3 6 5.00
1391 Dave Billings 1-5-058 North Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
1391 Kevin Hopper 1-5- North Yorks 9 2 6 5.00
1391 Mark Jones 1-5- North Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
1391 Paul Robertson 1-5-026 North Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
1391 Pete Hearfield 1-5-041 North Yorks 14 3 6 5.00
1391 Steve Reed 1-5- North Yorks 12 3 6 5.00
1391 D Brogan 1-7-050 Northumberland 4 3 6 5.00
1391 Ian Turner 1-7-107 Northumberland 7 3 6 5.00
1391 J Fail 1-7- Northumberland 7 3 6 5.00
1391 W Fletcher 1-7-129 Northumberland 6 3 6 5.00
1391 Eddie Pollitt 1-6- South Yorks 4 3 6 5.00
1391 John Adcock 1-6-151 South Yorks 10 3 6 5.00
1391 Kevin Ryder Snr 1-6-008 South Yorks 8 3 6 5.00
1391 Mick Crawder 1-6-076 South Yorks 11 3 6 5.00
1391 Vince Ley 1-6-013 South Yorks 7 3 6 5.00
1391 G Weir 2-5-358 Merseyside 6 2 5 5.00
1391 I Craige 2-5-020 Merseyside 9 2 5 5.00
1391 Peter Bell 4-2-069 Cambridgeshire 12 2 5 5.00
1391 Jamie Whittaker 5-1-315 Buckinghamshire 4 3 6 5.00
1391 Kevin Farrelly 5-1-303 Buckinghamshire 4 2 6 5.00
1391 Paul MacGregor 5-1-034 Buckinghamshire 12 3 6 5.00
1391 Gary Luker 5-2-381 Gloucestershire 8 2 6 5.00
1391 Mark Bickerton 5-2-502 Gloucestershire 8 2 6 5.00
1391 Scott Beck 5-2-263 Gloucestershire 4 2 6 5.00
1391 Andrew Robinson 5-3-344 Herefordshire 16 3 6 5.00
1391 Glenn Merry 5-3-350 Herefordshire 16 3 6 5.00
1391 Liam Parry 5-3-289 Herefordshire 28 2 6 5.00
1391 Stephen Bell 5-3-294 Herefordshire 26 3 6 5.00
1391 Tim Evans 5-3-333 Herefordshire 16 3 6 5.00
1391 Kevin Akerman 5-4-436 Northants 6 3 6 5.00
1391 Geoff Haynes 5-5-246 Oxfordshire 7 2 6 5.00
1391 Jagdeep Biling 5-5-425 Oxfordshire 4 3 6 5.00
1391 Simon Howarth 5-5-405 Oxfordshire 12 3 6 5.00
1391 Sunny Singh 5-6-068 Warwickshire 3 2 6 5.00
1391 Dave Owers 5-7-014 Worcestershire 11 3 6 5.00
1391 Jason Sheffield 5-7-112 Worcestershire 7 3 6 5.00
1391 Kieran Scolan 5-7-138 Worcestershire 6 3 6 5.00
1391 Phillip Bridges 5-7-128 Worcestershire 8 3 6 5.00
1391 Shaun Scolan 5-7-140 Worcestershire 10 3 6 5.00
1437 Adam Bridges 5-3-330 Herefordshire 24 2 5 4.17
1437 Richard Denby 5-3-319 Herefordshire 12 2 5 4.17
1439 A Hinde 2-2-302 Cumbria 4 2 4 4.00
1439 J Ramsbottom 2-3- G.M.C. 3 2 4 4.00
1439 H Alty 2-4- Lancs 2 2 4 4.00
1439 Chris O'Reilley 2-5-019 Merseyside 8 2 4 4.00
1439 K McGill 2-5- Merseyside 5 2 4 4.00
1439 R McGoldrick 2-5-008 Merseyside 6 2 4 4.00
1439 S Roberts 2-5-254 Merseyside 8 2 4 4.00
1439 Nigel Dexter 3-7-046 Lincoln 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Raymond Davison 3-7-107 Lincoln 4 2 4 4.00
1439 James Hill 3-5-082 Notts 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Paul Smith 3-5-117 Notts 6 2 4 4.00
1439 Dave Finney 3-1-012 Shrops 10 2 4 4.00
1439 Frank Peaceful 3-1- Shrops 8 2 4 4.00
1439 Matthew Pooler 3-1-113 Shrops 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Paul Brazenell 3-1-135 Shrops 14 2 4 4.00
1439 Scott Seabury 3-1-053 Shrops 16 2 4 4.00
1439 Conrad Francis 3-2-031 W.Mids 6 2 4 4.00
1439 Simon Mashater 3-2-156 W.Mids 6 2 4 4.00
1439 Martin Ward 3-2-185 W.Mids 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Darren Gosling   Bedfordshire 8 2 4 4.00
1439 Andy Hardie 4-4-346 Hertfordshire 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Dave Marsh 4-4-212 Hertfordshire 9 2 4 4.00
1439 James Flanders 4-4-293 Hertfordshire 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Lewis Sealy 4-4-405 Hertfordshire 4 2 4 4.00
1439 John Read 4-5-172 Norfolk 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Lee Cubitt 4-6-201 Suffolk 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Stephen Ellis 4-6-271 Suffolk 7 2 4 4.00
1439 Nicky Dodd 6-3-1153 Devon 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Luke Shuttle 6-6-1675 Dorset 16 2 4 4.00
1439 Paul Field 6-6-484 Dorset 12 2 4 4.00
1439 Ben Stewart 6-4-1299 Somerset 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Rob Carter 6-4-855 Somerset 5 2 4 4.00
1439 Stuart Phippen 6-4-1737 Somerset 8 2 4 4.00
1439 John Rogers 6-5-1172 Wiltshire 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Lee Beckhelling 6-5-1731 Wiltshire 12 2 4 4.00
1439 Andy Finlay 7-1-056 Berks 12 2 4 4.00
1439 Gary McDonald 7-4-031 Kent 6 2 4 4.00
1439 Tony Wakefield 7-4-037 Kent 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Jose Medera 7-2-214 London 4 2 4 4.00
1439 Michael English 7-2-259 London 4 2 4 4
1439 Fred Moller 7-5-568 Surrey 4 2 4 4
1480 C Brown 1-1-055 Cleveland 2 2 4 3.33
1480 Ste Phillips 1-1-012 Cleveland 7 2 4 3.33
1480 Tony Bowman 1-1-049 Cleveland 8 2 4 3.33
1480 Chris Murray 1-2-138 Durham 2 2 4 3.33
1480 Dominic Hannon 1-2-161 Durham 6 2 4 3.33
1480 Gary Carr 1-2-147 Durham 4 2 4 3.33
1480 K Teasdale 1-2- Durham 2 2 4 3.33
1480 D Mackintosh 1-5- North Yorks 2 2 4 3.33
1480 Geoff Bramham 1-5-059 North Yorks 2 2 4 3.33
1480 Jason Smith 1-5-021 North Yorks 12 2 4 3.33
1480 Joe Caunt 1-5- North Yorks 2 2 4 3.33
1480 M Brooks 1-5- North Yorks 4 2 4 3.33
1480 S Thompson 1-7-003 Northumberland 4 2 4 3.33
1480 Andy Humphrey 1-6-021 South Yorks 4 2 4 3.33
1480 Barry Mather 1-6-041 South Yorks 12 2 4 3.33
1480 Steve Needham 1-6- South Yorks 4 2 4 3.33
1480 Dennis O'Sullivan 5-1-205 Buckinghamshire 8 2 4 3.33
1480 Steve McEneany 5-1-249 Buckinghamshire 4 2 4 3.33
1480 John Burton 5-3-351 Herefordshire 12 2 4 3.33
1480 Neil Howard 5-4-355 Northants 7 2 4 3.33
1480 Alex Murphy 5-5-426 Oxfordshire 4 2 4 3.33
1480 Charandeep Biling 5-5-422 Oxfordshire 4 2 4 3.33
1480 Karl Nunn 5-5-111 Oxfordshire 14 2 4 3.33
1480 Paul Stacey 5-5-204 Oxfordshire 4 2 4 3.33
1480 Paul Williams 5-5-256 Oxfordshire 8 2 4 3.33
1480 Ian White 5-6-328 Warwickshire 3 2 4 3.33
1480 Vince Rice 5-7-148 Worcestershire 4 2 4 3.33
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.