Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
YOUTH NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 251 to 500 - December 2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
252 J Sloan 2-1-110 Cheshire 20 7 14 23.33
252 M O'Keefe 2-1-108 Cheshire 24 7 14 23.33
252 R Truelove 2-4-018 Lancashire 16 7 14 23.33
252 D Wooding 2-5-380 Merseyside 16 7 14 23.33
252 James Collins 6-1-1305 Bristol 20 7 14 23.33
252 Paul Tubbs 6-6-1609 Dorset 22 7 14 23.33
258 Phillip Bridges 5-7-128 Worcestershire 18 9 18 22.50
258 Raj Pottiwal 7-3-373 Hampshire 12 9 18 22.50
260 Scott Bullock 3-5-262 Notts 21 11 22 22.00
260 David Pidgeon 3-1-023 Shrops 32 11 22 22.00
260 Mark Buckley 3-3-151 Staffs 24 11 22 22.00
260 Neil Brittain 3-2-083 W.Mids A 18 11 22 22.00
260 Lewis Sealy 4-4-405 Hertfordshire 26 11 22 22.00
260 Liam Reade 4-4-335 Hertfordshire 22 11 22 22.00
260 Billy Eaton 4-5-158 Norfolk 28 11 22 22.00
267 R Jackson 2-1-072 Cheshire 24 6 12 20.00
267 D Low 2-5-251 Merseyside 8 6 12 20.00
267 P Speakman 2-5-032 Merseyside 17 6 12 20.00
267 D Tyler 2-6-167 West Yorkshire 13 6 12 20.00
267 Wayne Mayes 3-5-195 Notts 28 10 20 20.00
267 Victoria Bennett 3-1-017 Shrops 28 10 20 20.00
267 Chris Cooper 3-3-077 Staffs 27 10 20 20.00
267 Danny Willetts 3-2-050 W.Mids B 30 10 20 20.00
267 Danny Dowling 4-1-140 Bedfordshire 22 10 20 20.00
267 Joe Sage 4-1-282 Bedfordshire 34 10 20 20.00
267 Jamie Stokes 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 22 10 20 20.00
267 Luke Bosworth 5-4-435 Northants A 11 8 16 20.00
267 Geoffrey Berkley 5-6-343 Warwickshire 16 8 16 20.00
267 Martin Golightly 5-6-289 Warwickshire 13 8 16 20.00
267 Kieron Scallon 5-7-138 Worcestershire 18 8 16 20.00
267 Mark White 5-7-135 Worcestershire 12 8 16 20.00
267 John Liddington 6-1- Bristol 8 6 12 20.00
267 Martin Cox 6-1-1310 Bristol 8 6 12 20.00
267 Lee Lagor 6-3-1744 Devon 17 6 12 20.00
267 Adam Mercer 6-6-1382 Dorset 12 6 12 20.00
267 Peter Bush 6-6-1722 Dorset 22 6 12 20.00
267 Brad Cosh 7-3-393 Hampshire 24 8 16 20.00
267 Francesca Egan 7-2-365 London 16 8 16 20.00
290 Matthew Blain 3-1-094 Shrops 30 9 18 18.00
290 Ryan Parsons 3-3-118 Staffs 14 9 18 18.00
290 Neil Turner 4-1-143 Bedfordshire 32 9 18 18.00
290 Liam Ayres 4-2-297 Cambridgeshire 20 9 18 18.00
290 Liam Page 4-5-155 Norfolk 21 9 18 18.00
290 Tim Abbott 4-6-192 Suffolk 19 9 18 18.00
296 Liam Phipps 5-2-490 Gloucestershire 19 7 14 17.50
296 Mark Griffiths 5-2-488 Gloucestershire 20 7 14 17.50
296 Richard Dix 5-2-501 Gloucestershire 12 7 14 17.50
296 Jack McLeod 5-6-408 Warwickshire 15 7 14 17.50
296 Pete Schofield 5-7-079 Worcestershire 12 7 14 17.50
296 Warren Joyce 5-7-033 Worcestershire 8 7 14 17.50
296 John Harris 7-2-380 London 8 7 14 17.50
303 Colin Goodman 6-1- Bristol 8 5 10 16.67
303 Fred Gibbs 6-1-1753 Bristol 15 5 10 16.67
303 Jindy Singh 6-1- Bristol 8 5 10 16.67
303 Tom Galaway 6-3-1657 Devon 16 5 10 16.67
307 James Barradell 3-6-057 Leic 16 8 16 16.00
307 Ashley Kent 3-1-104 Shrops 19 8 16 16.00
307 Richard Scane 3-1-132 Shrops 27 8 16 16.00
307 Danny Light   Essex 12 8 16 16.00
307 Eddy Webb 4-3-373 Essex 22 8 16 16.00
307 Mathew Cheeseman 4-3-331 Essex 24 8 16 16.00
307 Mathew Harvey 4-5-156 Norfolk 17 8 16 16.00
307 Maurice Chandler 4-5-161 Norfolk 20 8 16 16.00
315 Jason Ely 5-2-487 Gloucestershire 15 6 12 15.00
315 Luke Bartlett 5-2-496 Gloucestershire 19 6 12 15.00
315 Mandeep Jhinger 5-2-259 Gloucestershire 12 6 12 15.00
315 Stephen Davis 5-2-472 Gloucestershire 15 6 12 15.00
315 Taylor Wilson 5-4-390 Northants B 24 6 12 15.00
315 Lewis Deeley 5-6-391 Warwickshire 10 6 12 15.00
315 Tom Bradley 5-6-438 Warwickshire 10 6 12 15.00
315 Fisel Esselmi 7-2-277 London 26 6 12 15.00
315 Leon Beckett 7-2-285 London 16 6 12 15.00
315 Nigel Clarke 7-2-377 London 12 6 12 15.00
315 Kyle Pickett 7-5-218 Surrey 12 6 12 15.00
315 Lee Fairclough 7-6-387 Sussex 24 6 12 15.00
327 Reece Townsend 3-6-160 Leic 14 7 14 14.00
327 Tom Lawton 3-6-054 Leic 22 7 14 14.00
327 Ryan Hoy 3-5-204 Notts 15 7 14 14.00
327 Jamie Devey 3-1-086 Shrops 19 7 14 14.00
327 Stuart Braid 3-1-093 Shrops 29 7 14 14.00
327 Lucas Sutton 3-3- Staffs 14 7 14 14.00
327 Matt Ward 3-2-139 W.Mids B 12 7 14 14.00
327 Shane White 4-1-164 Bedfordshire 24 7 14 14.00
327 Jai Amory 4-2-299 Cambridgeshire 22 7 14 14.00
327 Shane Woods 4-2-396 Cambridgeshire 24 7 14 14.00
327 Jay Robinson 4-4-426 Hertfordshire 20 7 14 14.00
338 L Curzon 2-1-069 Cheshire 20 4 8 13.33
338 P Worsley 2-1-133 Cheshire 24 4 8 13.33
338 R Hewitt 2-4-049 Lancashire 10 4 8 13.33
338 M Clark 2-5-025 Merseyside 8 4 8 13.33
338 D Morton 2-6-241 West Yorkshire 8 4 8 13.33
338 Ashley Thompson 6-1- Bristol 22 4 8 13.33
338 Joe Scott 6-1-1462 Bristol 4 4 8 13.33
338 Kyren Sheppard 6-1- Bristol 8 4 8 13.33
338 Nathan Cox 6-1-1459 Bristol 16 4 8 13.33
338 Adam Partridge 6-6-1342 Dorset 6 4 8 13.33
338 Bradley Webb 6-6-1582 Dorset 16 4 8 13.33
349 Ben Brown 5-2-450 Gloucestershire 8 5 10 12.50
349 Carl Harrison 5-2-495 Gloucestershire 8 5 10 12.50
349 Matt Jones 5-4-437 Northants A 14 5 10 12.50
349 Lee Riley 5-4-357 Northants B 16 5 10 12.50
349 Alan Rimmel 5-7-133 Worcestershire 14 5 10 12.50
349 Liam Goodman 5-7-136 Worcestershire 12 5 10 12.50
349 Daniel Gorman 7-5-187 Surrey 11 5 10 12.50
349 Nick Osbourne 7-5-201 Surrey 20 5 10 12.50
357 David Jones 3-1-127 Shrops 35 6 12 12.00
357 James Croxton 3-3-105 Staffs 8 6 12 12.00
357 Matt Haddon 3-3-037 Staffs 14 6 12 12.00
357 Kayleigh Wilson 4-2-397 Cambridgeshire 22 6 12 12.00
357 Charles Ryan   Essex 8 6 12 12.00
357 Terry Martin 4-3-400 Essex 15 6 12 12.00
357 Dave Jones 4-4-294 Hertfordshire 8 6 12 12.00
357 Ricky Najah 4-4-425 Hertfordshire 10 6 12 12.00
357 Richard Tooley 4-5-165 Norfolk 17 6 12 12.00
357 Luke Thorpe 4-6-283 Suffolk 8 6 12 12.00
357 Oliver Waters 4-6-267 Suffolk 8 6 12 12.00
368 J.P. Smith 2-1-137 Cheshire 16 3 6 10.00
368 M Howard 2-1-104 Cheshire 20 3 6 10.00
368 W Chadburn 2-1-134 Cheshire 12 3 6 10.00
368 J Kenny 2-4-020 Lancashire 8 3 6 10.00
368 C Drury 2-5-029 Merseyside 10 3 6 10.00
368 M Case 2-5-024 Merseyside 8 3 6 10.00
368 Garreth Clarke 3-5-227 Notts 10 5 10 10.00
368 Nick Wilshaw 3-3-131 Staffs 6 5 10 10.00
368 Ryan Harley 3-2-205 W.Mids B 16 5 10 10.00
368 Ashley Durance 4-2-392 Cambridgeshire 24 5 10 10.00
368 Chris Jackson   Cambridgeshire 14 5 10 10.00
368 James Feaver   Essex 12 5 10 10.00
368 David Sargent 5-2-468 Gloucestershire 8 4 8 10.00
368 Jamie Dix 5-2-500 Gloucestershire 12 4 8 10.00
368 Harry Barrett 5-4-446 Northants A 12 4 8 10.00
368 Sean Duff 5-4-380 Northants A 4 4 8 10.00
368 Richard Tootell 5-4-421 Northants B 19 4 8 10.00
368 Tom Nicklin 5-6-436 Warwickshire 8 4 8 10.00
368 Adam Smith 6-1-1766 Bristol 10 3 6 10.00
368 Matthew Wilson 6-6-1286 Dorset 8 3 6 10.00
368 Peter Grigg 7-3-392 Hampshire 12 4 8 10.00
368 Barry McDonald 7-4-463 Kent 4 4 8 10.00
368 George Henderson   London 4 4 8 10.00
368 Angela Wickens 7-6-401 Sussex 15 4 8 10.00
392 Robert Perry 3-1-036 Shrops 20 4 8 8.00
392 Dean Cummings 3-3-152 Staffs 12 4 8 8.00
392 Matt Price 3-3-146 Staffs 16 4 8 8.00
392 S Wright 3-3- Staffs 7 4 8 8.00
392 Sean Guest 3-2-171 W.Mids A 10 4 8 8.00
392 David Line 4-1-257 Bedfordshire 18 4 8 8.00
392 Gee Mohan 4-1-249 Bedfordshire 6 4 8 8
392 Matt Lovell 4-3-374 Essex 18 4 8 8
392 Jeff Marshall 4-4-458 Hertfordshire 12 4 8 8
392 Paul Arnett 4-5-168 Norfolk 8 4 8 8
402 Jonathan Summers 5-2-494 Gloucestershire 8 3 6 7.5
402 Liam Muncaster 5-2-485 Gloucestershire 4 3 6 7.5
402 Liam Catchpole 5-2-492 Gloucestershire 22 3 6 7.5
402 Nathan Cullen 5-2-467 Gloucestershire 4 3 6 7.5
402 Nick Phipps 5-2-497 Gloucestershire 14 3 6 7.5
402 William Kirby 5-2-469 Gloucestershire 8 3 6 7.5
402 Ian Heslip 5-4-438 Northants B 16 3 6 7.5
402 Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310 Northants B 28 3 6 7.5
402 Tom Baxter 5-4-451 Northants B 4 3 6 7.5
402 Carl Jefferson 5-6-437 Warwickshire 3 3 6 7.5
402 Philip Allen 5-6-387 Warwickshire 8 3 6 7.5
402 Mark Underhill 5-7-132 Worcestershire 13 3 6 7.5
402 Steven Wallace 7-3-349 Hampshire 16 3 6 7.5
402 Brett Clancy 7-4-601 Kent 5 3 6 7.5
402 Ajay Eastmond 7-2-378 London 10 3 6 7.5
402 Andrew Ormes 7-2-318 London 8 3 6 7.5
402 Daniel Lee 7-2-275 London 14 3 6 7.5
402 Gary Edwards 7-2-322 London 16 3 6 7.5
402 Craig Berrer 7-6-437 Sussex 12 3 6 7.5
402 Dean Torode 7-6-162 Sussex 4 3 6 7.5
402 Michael Parsons 7-6-167 Sussex 10 3 6 7.5
423 A Murray 2-4-048 Lancashire 4 2 4 6.66
423 J Potts New Merseyside 9 2 4 6.66
423 P Jaynes 2-6-335 West Yorkshire 10 2 4 6.66
423 Kathryn Griffiths 6-1-1315 Bristol 8 2 4 6.66
423 Natalie Crowley 6-1-1755 Bristol 8 2 4 6.66
423 P Gibbs 6-1- Bristol 3 2 4 6.66
423 Joe Gunn 6-3-1658 Devon 4 2 4 6.66
430 Martin Phillips 3-6-014 Leic 14 3 6 6
430 Matt Millthorne 3-6-101 Leic 8 3 6 6
430 Shane Moore 3-6-093 Leic 8 3 6 6
430 Bryan Bull 3-3-025 Staffs 4 3 6 6
430 Steven Corns 3-2-263 W.Mids A 10 3 6 6
430 Ben Turnstile   Bedfordshire 8 3 6 6
430 Chris Chapman   Cambridgeshire 4 3 6 6
430 Ryan Gregorson 4-2-339 Cambridgeshire 14 3 6 6
430 Dan Exton   Essex 4 3 6 6
430 Nathan Gunfield   Suffolk 8 3 6 6
440 Ben Jenkins 5-2-486 Gloucestershire 4 2 4 5
440 Colm Evans 5-2-323 Gloucestershire 4 2 4 5
440 James Alderwick 5-2-493 Gloucestershire 8 2 4 5
440 Jacob Koris 5-4-431 Northants B 16 2 4 5
440 Martin Tonks 5-6-425 Warwickshire 5 2 4 5
440 Alan Ashcroft 5-7-149 Worcestershire 3 2 4 5
440 Nick Pickard 5-7-131 Worcestershire 10 2 4 5
440 Ross Dalton 5-7-111 Worcestershire 4 2 4 5
440 Craig Tuckwell   Hampshire 4 2 4 5
440 Charlotte Muir 7-2-308 London 18 2 4 5
440 Elizabeth Muir 7-2-304 London 20 2 4 5
440 Nathan Gorry 7-2-317 London 12 2 4 5
440 Stuart Driver 7-5-207 Surrey 10 2 4 5
440 Tom Etherington 7-5-202 Surrey 4 2 4 5
440 Sam Sargent 7-6-349 Sussex 4 2 4 5
455 Steven Mitchell 3-6- Leic 8 2 4 4
455 Ryan Baker 3-5-109 Notts 10 2 4 4
455 Alex Hughes 3-1- Shrops 8 2 4 4
455 Josh Ross 3-1- Shrops 8 2 4 4
455 Joshua Murphy 3-1-026 Shrops 8 2 4 4
455 Thomas Baddeley 3-3- Staffs 5 2 4 4
455 Chris Steele 3-2-219 W.Mids B 14 2 4 4
455 Carl McGuire 4-1-267 Bedfordshire 10 2 4 4
455 Simon Howling   Bedfordshire 8 2 4 4
455 John Hunt 4-2-390 Cambridgeshire 24 2 4 4
455 Martin Thompson   Cambridgeshire 6 2 4 4
455 Adam Pantelli 4-4-291 Hertfordshire 6 2 4 4
455 Alan Lucas 4-4-423 Hertfordshire 8 2 4 4
455 Ronnie Sharp 4-4-451 Hertfordshire 10 2 4 4
455 Sean Ryder 4-4-453 Hertfordshire 8 2 4 4
455 Tommy-Ray Lewis 4-5-167 Norfolk 8 2 4 4
471 K Worsley New Cheshire 20 1 2 3.33
471 P Rigby 2-1-109 Cheshire 4 1 2 3.33
471 S Crawford 2-4-040 Lancashire 6 1 2 3.33
471 E Doragh 2-5-303 Merseyside 3 1 2 3.33
471 N Prescott 2-6-163 West Yorkshire 2 1 2 3.33
471 R Furness 2-6-356 West Yorkshire 4 1 2 3.33
471 Louis Clarke 6-6-1289 Dorset 4 1 2 3.33
478 Jamie Mitchell 5-4-443 Northants A 1 1 2 2.5
478 Gemma Jackson 5-4-429 Northants B 25 1 2 2.5
478 Grant Jackson 5-4-428 Northants B 23 1 2 2.5
478 Ashley Barnes 5-7-153 Worcestershire 2 1 2 2.5
478 Tom Burns 5-7-110 Worcestershire 4 1 2 2.5
478 Daniel O'Sullivan 7-2-320 London 8 1 2 2.5
478 Adam Borrer 7-6-444 Sussex 8 1 2 2.5
478 Ben White 7-6-447 Sussex 4 1 2 2.5
486 Thomas Morley 3-5- Notts 3 1 2 2
486 Alex Nolan 3-1- Shrops 4 1 2 2
486 Ryan Darricott 3-1-098 Shrops 10 1 2 2
486 S Darricott 3-1- Shrops 3 1 2 2
486 Adam Thomas 3-2-054 W.Mids B 5 1 2 2
486 Danny Day 3-2-014 W.Mids B 7 1 2 2
486 Matt Burchmore   Bedfordshire 4 1 2 2
486 Adam Roberts 4-2-371 Cambridgeshire 2 1 2 2
486 Ian Grisman 4-2-342 Cambridgeshire 8 1 2 2
486 Andy Waller 4-4-427 Hertfordshire 6 1 2 2
486 Greg Lane 4-4-424 Hertfordshire 6 1 2 2
486 Kyle Philpot 4-5-154 Norfolk 2 1 2 2
498 A Dunbar 2-1-135 Cheshire 4 0 0 0
498 P Durbin 2-1-131 Cheshire 4 0 0 0
498 Jason Smallwood 3-6-065 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Abbey Whitehead 3-6-012 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Andrew Spencer 3-6-115 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Ben Whitehead 3-6-006 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 David Burdett 3-6-058 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Jason Smallwood 3-6-065 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Karan Khunti 3-6-118 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Mitchell Lee 3-6-073 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Nikesh Hindoceha 3-6-048 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Phil Botterill 3-6-119 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Ryan Franks 3-6-025 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 William Shaw 3-6-078 Leic 0 0 0 0
498 Adam Birkett 3-5-180 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 Craig Palfreyman 3-5-141 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 Daniel Smith 3-5-213 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 James Atteridge 3-5-225 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 James I'Anson 3-5-152 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 Nathan Cook 3-5-035 Notts 1 0 0 0
498 Ray Newton 3-5-070 Notts 2 0 0 0
498 Richard Marples 3-5-240 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 Scott Higgins 3-5-087 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 Tom Coachman 3-5-170 Notts 0 0 0 0
498 David Yates 3-1-110 Shrops 10 0 0 0
498 James Goodwin 3-1-091 Shrops 5 0 0 0
498 James Newman 3-1-014 Shrops 5 0 0 0
498 Kirk Nicholls 3-1-055 Shrops 2 0 0 0
498 Liam Brown 3-1-040 Shrops 7 0 0 0
498 Thomas Jones 3-1-048 Shrops 15 0 0 0
498 Daniel Ward 3-3-136 Staffs 0 0 0 0
498 Garry Swindall 3-3-119 Staffs 7 0 0 0
498 Gary Webb 3-3- Staffs 0 0 0 0
498 Josh Horne 3-3-071 Staffs 2 0 0 0
498 Scott Branner 3-3-113 Staffs 5 0 0 0
498 Steven Dring 3-3-128 Staffs 0 0 0 0
498 Danny Eaton-Lees 3-2-112 W.Mids A 0 0 0 0
498 Tony Coyne 3-2-193 W.Mids A 0 0 0 0
498 Ben Johnson 3-2-092 W.Mids B 0 0 0 0
498 James Allen 3-2-176 W.Mids B 10 0 0 0
498 James Longmore 3-2-088 W.Mids B 0 0 0 0
498 Ryan Watton 3-2-214 W.Mids B 0 0 0 0
498 Shane Hartnett 3-2-136 W.Mids B 0 0 0 0
498 Steven Walton 3-2-141 W.Mids B 0 0 0 0
498 Duncan Eastman   Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
498 James Ivens 4-2-349 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
498 Marc Thompson 4-2-346 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
498 Matt Robinson   Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
498 Ian Todd 4-3-402 Essex 5 0 0 0
498 Michael Bray 4-3-333 Essex 0 0 0 0
498 Ryan Sutton   Essex 0 0 0 0
498 Danny Cullabine 4-5-169 Norfolk 5 0 0 0
498 J Eaton 4-5-158 Norfolk 0 0 0 0
498 Jack Nobbs 4-5-151 Norfolk 2 0 0 0
498 Gareth English 4-6-281 Suffolk 0 0 0 0
498 Kyle Cubbit 4-6-268 Suffolk 2 0 0 0
498 Daryl Hanks 5-2- Gloucestershire 8 0 0 0
498 David Nelson 5-2- Gloucestershire 4 0 0 0
498 Kate Hughes 5-2-489 Gloucestershire 4 0 0 0
498 Lee Morris 5-2- Gloucestershire 4 0 0 0
498 Karl Misciali 5-4-427 Northants B 20 0 0 0
498 Shante Elston 5-4-430 Northants B 2 0 0 0
498 Dave Kane 5-6-320 Warwickshire 2 0 0 0
498 Shaun Collins 5-6-389 Warwickshire 6 0 0 0
498 Steve Giddings 5-6-407 Warwickshire 2 0 0 0
498 Chris Sargent 5-7-100 Worcestershire 2 0 0 0
498 Kate Collins 6-1- Bristol 8 0 0 0
498 Tom Whiteside 6-1- Bristol 4 0 0 0
498 Aston Butcher 6-6-1721 Dorset 2 0 0 0
498 Chris O'Donnell 7-2-321 London 8 0 0 0
498 Chris Williams 7-2-364 London 4 0 0 0
498 Dean Spillane 7-2-316 London 2 0 0 0
498 Joanne Pawley 7-2-272 London 2 0 0 0
498 Kelsey Smith 7-2-323 London 7 0 0 0
498 Mark Cunningham 7-2-309 London 5 0 0 0
498 Aaron Lawley 7-5-221 Surrey 2 0 0 0
498 Adam Hindess 7-6-396 Sussex 2 0 0 0
498 Derry Mitchell 7-6-391 Sussex 4 0 0 0
498 Jamie Heather 7-6-438 Sussex 6 0 0 0
498 Paul Hughes 7-6-439 Sussex 6 0 0 0
498 Sam Tingey 7-6-392 Sussex 4 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.