Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
YOUTH NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 501 to 750 - December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
501 Robert Perry 3-1-03602 Shrops 4 2 4 3.33
501 Scott Tappa 3-2-14203 W.Mids A 4 2 4 3.33
501 David Yates 3-1-11003 Shrops 5 2 4 3.33
501 Jamie Devey 3-1-08602 Shrops 7 2 4 3.33
501 Sean Smith 3-2-15004 W.Mids B 8 2 4 3.33
501 Lewis Franklin 3-1-14104 Shrops 9 2 4 3.33
501 Rob Payne 3-4-04204 Derby 10 2 4 3.33
501 Brandon Sargent 3-3-09104 Staffs 12 2 4 3.33
501 Josh Munson 3-1-05504 Shrops 17 2 4 3.33
510 Tom Nicklin 5-6-436 Warwickshire A 1 1 2 2.50
510 Luke Barnes 5-6-466 Warwickshire A 2 1 2 2.50
510 Matthew Bree 5-4-422 Northamptonshire 4 1 2 2.50
510 Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310 Northamptonshire 4 1 2 2.50
510 Jimmy Provett 5-6-470 Warwickshire B 4 1 2 2.50
510 Alan Ashcroft 5-7-149 Worcestershire 4 1 2 2.50
510 Ewad Hussain 5-7-186 Worcestershire 4 1 2 2.50
510 Matt Laurence 5-7-192 Worcestershire 4 1 2 2.50
510 Fissel Esselmi 7-2-277 London 4 1 2 2.50
510 Jason Smith 7-5-131 Surrey 4 1 2 2.50
510 Zak Young 7-6-501 Sussex 4 1 2 2.50
510 C Vickers 2-1-168 Cheshire 4 1 2 2.50
510 Adam Partridge R66134201J Dorset 4 1 2 2.50
510 John A Whitty R66190104J Dorset 4 1 2 2.50
510 Jonyo Robinson R66192004J Dorset 4 1 2 2.50
510 John Stone 5-7-240 Worcestershire 5 1 2 2.50
510 Harry Gardener 5-7-169 Worcestershire 7 1 2 2.50
510 Mark Underhill 5-7-132 Worcestershire 7 1 2 2.50
510 D Jones 2-1-162 Cheshire 7 1 2 2.50
510 Liam Goodman 5-7-136 Worcestershire 8 1 2 2.50
510 Stuart Goodwin 7-5-250 Surrey 8 1 2 2.50
510 M Walker 2-1-169 Cheshire 8 1 2 2.50
510 J McStein 2- Cheshire 8 1 2 2.50
510 Harmeet Marwaha 5-6-410 Warwickshire B 9 1 2 2.50
510 Matt Gardener 5-7-191 Worcestershire 10 1 2 2.50
510 Stephen Cox 7-3-415 Hampshire 12 1 2 2.50
510 K Ormrod 2-5-109 Merseyside 12 1 2 2.50
510 Nicholas Phipps 5-2-497 Gloucestershire 16 1 2 2.50
510 Craig Tuckwell 7-3-230 Hampshire 18 1 2 2.50
510 James F Nash R61190704J Bristol 32 1 2 2.50
540 Nathan Derry 4-5-160 Norfolk 2 1 2 2.22
540 Shane White   Cambridgeshire 3 1 2 2.22
540 Lee Rowles- Hitchcock 4-1-294 Bedfordshire 4 1 2 2.22
540 Leigh Hitchcock 4-1-294 Bedfordshire 8 1 2 2.22
540 Benjamin Teun 4-2-431 Cambridgeshire 14 1 2 2.22
545 Luke Donnachie 3-6-16504 Leic 2 1 2 1.67
545 Brett Simpson 3-4-04404 Derby 4 1 2 1.67
545 Bobby Grycuk 3-6-01904 Leic 4 1 2 1.67
545 James Newman 3-1-01403 Shrops 4 1 2 1.67
545 S Riley 3-1- Shrops 4 1 2 1.67
545 Barney Tuttle 3-6-16404 Leic 5 1 2 1.67
545 Ricky Millward 3-4-03604 Derby 6 1 2 1.67
545 G Warren 3-4- Derby 6 1 2 1.67
545 Grant Stocken 3-5-14204 Notts 8 1 2 1.67
545 Shanie Hess 3-1-04104 Shrops 9 1 2 1.67
545 Colrane Collins 3-2-15404 W.Mids B 9 1 2 1.67
545 Josh Ross 3-1-11304 Shrops 19 1 2 1.67
557 D Evans 2- Merseyside 0 0 0 0.00
557 C Hardcastle 2-6-367 West Yorkshire 0 0 0 0.00
557 Josh Hall 3-6- Leic 0 0 0 0.00
557 Sam Martin 4-1-326 Bedfordshire 0 0 0 0.00
557 C Pattient   Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0.00
557 Ross Hepburn 4-6-307 Suffolk 0 0 0 0.00
557 K Ramsbottom 4-6-310 Suffolk 0 0 0 0.00
557 Mathew Whatling 4-6-308 Suffolk 0 0 0 0.00
557 Joe Welling R61187804J Bristol 0 0 0 0.00
557 Kathryn Griffiths R61131501J Bristol 0 0 0 0.00
557 Alex Watson R6395000J Devon 0 0 0 0.00
557 G Davis 3-1- Shrops 1 0 0 0.00
557 Matthew Farlow 3-1- Shrops 1 0 0 0.00
557 Karmal Junday 5-6-450 Warwickshire B 1 0 0 0.00
557 Lee Legor   Devon 1 0 0 0.00
557 M Cooper 2- Cheshire 2 0 0 0.00
557 J Pedley 2- Gt Manchester 2 0 0 0.00
557 J Brinkworth 3.5. Notts 2 0 0 0.00
557 Neil Brittain 3-2-08399 W.Mids A 2 0 0 0.00
557 Will Kirby 5-2-469 Gloucestershire 2 0 0 0.00
557 Andrew Elvin 7-5-233 Surrey 2 0 0 0.00
557 K Russell 2-1-165 Cheshire 3 0 0 0.00
557 J Greig 2- Cheshire 3 0 0 0.00
557 Shane Geasley 4-1-298 Bedfordshire 3 0 0 0.00
557 Matt Wood 4-4-498 Hertfordshire 3 0 0 0.00
557 Tom Dayman 5-6-426 Warwickshire B 3 0 0 0.00
557 G Shields 2- Gt Manchester 4 0 0 0.00
557 Chris Cockram 3-6-11704 Leic 4 0 0 0.00
557 Jerone Sheard 3-5- Notts 4 0 0 0.00
557 Joshua Murphy 3-1-02603 Shrops 4 0 0 0.00
557 Ben Cooper 3-3-09903 Staffs 4 0 0 0.00
557 Julie Garghan 4-2-445 Cambridgeshire 4 0 0 0.00
557 Matt Lovell 4-3-374 Essex 4 0 0 0.00
557 Liam Murphy 4-1-305 Bedfordshire 4 0 0 0.00
557 Johnathan Hill 5-4-433 Northamptonshire 4 0 0 0.00
557 Nathaniel McCrystal 5-4-425 Northamptonshire 4 0 0 0.00
557 Joe Cunningham 7-2-284 London 4 0 0 0.00
557 Maxine Petty 7-5-194 Surrey 4 0 0 0.00
557 Ryan Excel 7-5-152 Surrey 4 0 0 0.00
557 J Marsh 2-1-163 Cheshire 5 0 0 0.00
557 D Jones 3-3- Staffs 5 0 0 0.00
557 Alastair Smith 5-2-515 Gloucestershire 5 0 0 0.00
557 Nicky Espley 3-1-04004 Shrops 6 0 0 0.00
557 Kerry Harris 3-1-02404 Shrops 6 0 0 0.00
557 Ashley Ferrar 4-2-444 Cambridgeshire 6 0 0 0.00
557 Kris Burbury 5-6-457 Warwickshire B 6 0 0 0.00
557 J Cummins 2- Gt Manchester 8 0 0 0.00
557 R Atherton 2- Gt Manchester 8 0 0 0.00
557 Kayleigh Wilson 4-2-397 Cambridgeshire 8 0 0 0.00
557 Grant Jackson 5-4-428 Northamptonshire 8 0 0 0.00
557 D Turner   Bristol 8 0 0 0.00
557 Chris Hunter 7-3-420 Hampshire 8 0 0 0.00
557 John Hunt 4-2-390 Cambridgeshire 10 0 0 0.00
557 Gemma Jackson 5-4-429 Northamptonshire 10 0 0 0.00
557 Scott D Bell R61186004J Bristol 12 0 0 0.00
557 J Cummins 2-3-174 Gt Manchester 14 0 0 0.00
557 Daniel Smith R61195704J Bristol 20 0 0 0.00
557 Tom Jones 3-1-04803 Shrops 26 0 0 0.00
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.