Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
YOUTH NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 251 to 500 - DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
254 Rob Wedgewood 2-1-212 Cheshire 20 11 22 27.50
254 Josh Windle 2-6-535 W. Yorkshire B 22 11 22 27.50
254 Tom Clifton 5-7-012-06 Worcestershire 25 11 22 27.50
254 Adam Robertson 6303406 Devon 27 11 22 27.50
254 Damon Farnell 6402705 Somerset 22 11 22 27.50
254 Aiden D Hodge 6401006 Somerset 18 11 22 27.50
254 Stephen Cox 7-3-415 Hampshire 26 11 22 27.50
254 Tom Sproates 7-3-441 Hampshire 29 11 22 27.50
254 Danny Batt 7-4-675 Kent 24 11 22 27.50
254 Aaron Bhatt 7-4-657 Kent 22 11 22 27.50
254 Frank Costello 7-2-420 London 28 11 22 27.50
265 Josh Hill 3-4-00906 Derby 31 13 26 26.00
265 Craig Lakin 3-4-03804 Derby 25 13 26 26.00
265 Ashley Sharpe 3-5-01906 Notts 24 13 26 26.00
265 Aaron Charmin 3-3-10505 Staffs 20 13 26 26.00
265 Nathan Clarke 3-2-05705 W.Mids B 35 13 26 26.00
265 Lewis Bentley 4-3-470 Essex 24 13 26 26.00
265 Mathew Harvey 4-5-156 Norfolk 30 13 26 26.00
265 Steve Haselgrove 4-4-521 Hertfordshire 31 13 26 26.00
265 Joe Cooper 4-1-372 Bedfordshire 38 13 26 26.00
274 Sam Maguire 2-1-181 Cheshire 24 10 20 25.00
274 Thomas Jones 2-6-521 W. Yorkshire B 30 10 20 25.00
274 Craig Caldwell 5-1-393-05 Buckinghamshire 16 10 20 25.00
274 Vivek Makh 5-6-009-06 Warwickshire A 22 10 20 25.00
274 Louis Prodger 6100504 Bristol 16 10 20 25.00
274 Andrew Rigby 7-3-502 Hampshire 22 10 20 25.00
274 Peter Hazell 7-6-141 Sussex 26 10 20 25.00
281 Pete Meads 3-4-05606 Derby 20 12 24 24.00
281 Gary Banks 4-4-536 Hertfordshire 29 12 24 24.00
281 Louis Carr 4-3-531 Essex 32 12 24 24.00
284 Thomas Scase 1-6-205 South Yorks B 16 7 14 23.33
285 Mark Lunn 2-6-489 W. Yorkshire B 24 9 18 22.50
285 Dan Whitworth 2-3-309 Gt Manchester 21 9 18 22.50
285 Ben Halmshaw 2-6-516 W. Yorkshire B 22 9 18 22.50
285 Josh Craze 5-7-042-00 Worcestershire 12 9 18 22.50
285 Antony Wickert 5-1-003-06 Buckinghamshire 14 9 18 22.50
285 Sam Burton 5-4-484-04 Northants 16 9 18 22.50
285 Sean Conway 5-6-034-06 Warwickshire B 18 9 18 22.50
285 Sean Jeynes 5-6-018-06 Warwickshire B 20 9 18 22.50
285 Luke Barnes 5-6-466-04 Warwickshire A 20 9 18 22.50
285 Jamie Atkins 5-6-440-04 Warwickshire B 24 9 18 22.50
285 Aaron Whelan 5-1-409-05 Buckinghamshire 28 9 18 22.50
285 Luke Arnold 6600206 Dorset 28 9 18 22.50
285 Daniel Ray 6501506 Wiltshire 30 9 18 22.50
285 Josh Barnes 7-3-484 Hampshire 20 9 18 22.50
285 Josh Gibbs 7-3-487 Hampshire 18 9 18 22.50
285 David Wrapson 7-3-416 Hampshire 22 9 18 22.50
285 Liam Bird 7-4-544 Kent 20 9 18 22.50
285 Ian Docherty 7-4-716 Kent 16 9 18 22.50
303 Mitchell Lee 3-6-07302 Leic 19 11 22 22.00
303 Dean Bowyer 3-3-06004 Staffs 16 11 22 22.00
303 Gary Swindale 3-3-11903 Staffs 20 11 22 22.00
303 Mitchell Riley 3-2-02706 W.Mids B 22 11 22 22.00
303 Alistair Argo 4-5-166 Norfolk 17 11 22 22.00
303 Ben Clark   Essex 20 11 22 22.00
303 Luke Watkins 4-2-340 Cambridgeshire 24 11 22 22.00
303 M Jaye Waller 4-1-341 Bedfordshire 34 11 22 22.00
303 Louis Alaxander 4-1-296 Bedfordshire 36 11 22 22.00
312 Conrad Jackson 1-1-119 Cleveland B 24 6 12 20.00
312 Laura Woods 1-1-083 Cleveland B 22 6 12 20.00
312 Paul Burton 1-6-228 South Yorks B 16 6 12 20.00
312 Ricky Bloomfield 1-1-084 Cleveland A 8 6 12 20.00
312 Joe Senior 1-6-091 South Yorks B 8 6 12 20.00
312 Paul Fraser 2-4-057 Lancashire 14 8 16 20.00
312 Darren Smithies 2-3-308 Gt Manchester 22 8 16 20.00
312 Tom Lomes 3-6-11505 Leic 22 10 20 20.00
312 Adam Osbourne 3-6-00406 Leic 25 10 20 20.00
312 Robert Newman 4-3-457 Essex 20 10 20 20.00
312 James King 4-3-532 Essex 33 10 20 20.00
312 Robert Murphy 4-6-356 Suffolk 35 10 20 20.00
312 Ross Kruppa 5-6-035-06 Warwickshire B 12 8 16 20.00
312 Gary Painter 5-6-528-05 Warwickshire A 13 8 16 20.00
312 Aden Hooton-Richens 5-1-370-05 Buckinghamshire 24 8 16 20.00
312 Alex Matthews 5-4-499-05 Northants 24 8 16 20.00
312 Gary Matthews 5-4-498-05 Northants 24 8 16 20.00
312 Nick Pickard 5-7-131-02 Worcestershire 26 8 16 20.00
312 Shane Thompson 6100602 Bristol 16 8 16 20.00
312 Nick Chalk 6303706 Devon 22 8 16 20.00
312 Lee Lagor 6301405 Devon 19 8 16 20.00
312 Jonathan Martin 6301105 Devon 16 8 16 20.00
312 Aaron Stead 6401405 Somerset 20 8 16 20.00
312 Connal Dyke 7-3-418 Hampshire 28 8 16 20.00
312 Adam Toms 7-2-466 London 30 8 16 20.00
337 Jonathan Croft 3-4-00105 Derby 24 9 18 18.00
337 Vijay Singh 3-5-11005 Notts 30 9 18 18.00
337 Grant Stocken 3-5-14204 Notts 23 9 18 18.00
337 Chris Cooper 3-3-07799 Staffs 21 9 18 18.00
337 Jordon Francis 3-2-00105 W.Mids B 33 9 18 18.00
337 Adam Greensill 3-2-02806 W.Mids B 26 9 18 18.00
337 Joe Rigby 3-2-00805 W.Mids B 23 9 18 18.00
337 Kasey Twitchen 3-2-01605 W.Mids B 28 9 18 18.00
337 Richard Lowther 4-4-567 Hertfordshire 12 9 18 18.00
337 Ashlee Prentice 4-3-411 Essex 19 9 18 18.00
337 Ryan Fuller 4-3-456 Essex 20 9 18 18.00
348 Jake Barton 2-1-206 Cheshire 18 7 14 17.50
348 Nathan Prescott 2-6-163 W. Yorkshire A 18 7 14 17.50
348 Peter Wykes 2-6-536 W. Yorkshire B 24 7 14 17.50
348 Michael Priestley-Biggs 2-6-486 W. Yorkshire B 30 7 14 17.50
348 Ewad Hussain 5-7-186-04 Worcestershire 11 7 14 17.50
348 Jamie Norrey 5-7-049-00 Worcestershire 16 7 14 17.50
348 Daniel Brown 5-4-477-04 Northants 24 7 14 17.50
348 Tyrone Cox 6503705 Wiltshire 15 7 14 17.50
348 Carlo Lorusso 6503205 Wiltshire 25 7 14 17.50
348 Casey R Sherwood 6500102 Wiltshire 24 7 14 17.50
348 Liam Martin 7-4-708 Kent 24 7 14 17.50
348 Adam Golding 7-5-287 Surrey 16 7 14 17.50
348 George O'Shea 7-5-260 Surrey 18 7 14 17.50
348 Liam Pearson 7-5-331 Surrey 12 7 14 17.50
348 Jack Smithers 7-5-240 Surrey 16 7 14 17.50
348 Ronnie Beard 7-6-395 Sussex 16 7 14 17.50
348 Grant Melvin 7-6-579 Sussex 16 7 14 17.50
348 Nicola Stojkovic 7-6-550 Sussex 10 7 14 17.50
348 Zak Young 7-6-501 Sussex 12 7 14 17.50
367 Karl Lee 1-6-223 South Yorks B 8 5 10 16.67
367 Lewis Sanders 1-6-237 South Yorks B 8 5 10 16.67
369 Thomas Kirk 3-5-00506 Notts 30 8 16 16.00
369 Nathan Aston 3-2-18404 W.Mids A 15 8 16 16.00
369 Tyler Tipton 3-2-00406 W.Mids B 33 8 16 16.00
369 Tony Rumball 4-5-177 Norfolk 15 8 16 16.00
373 James Entwistle 2-1-178 Cheshire 16 6 12 15.00
373 Chris Dawson 2-3-014 Gt Manchester 26 6 12 15.00
373 Mark White 5-7-135-03 Worcestershire 8 6 12 15.00
373 Luke Cowap 5-6-037-06 Warwickshire A 10 6 12 15.00
373 Hazel Payne 5-6-019-06 Warwickshire B 11 6 12 15.00
373 Bill Lockett 5-4-489-05 Northants 16 6 12 15.00
373 Harmeet Singh 5-6-410-03 Warwickshire B 17 6 12 15.00
373 Daniel J Smith 6301205 Devon 13 6 12 15.00
373 Michael W Webber 6601101 Dorset 8 6 12 15.00
373 Michael G Richards 6501706 Wiltshire 12 6 12 15.00
373 Jordan Bloomfield 7-3-486 Hampshire 23 6 12 15.00
384 Josh Pollard 3-4-01906 Derby 26 7 14 14.00
384 Danny Phipps 3-2-13504 W.Mids A 18 7 14 14.00
384 Lee Caddy 3-2-01806 W.Mids B 28 7 14 14.00
384 Daniel Taylor 4-2-500 Cambridgeshire 16 7 14 14.00
384 Todd Horwood   Essex 16 7 14 14.00
384 Jack Pitts 4-1-375 Bedfordshire 25 7 14 14.00
390 Charlotte Woods 1-1-123 Cleveland B 22 4 8 13.33
390 Shaun Morton 1-1- Cleveland B 8 4 8 13.33
390 Liam Fisher 1-6- South Yorks B 8 4 8 13.33
393 Matthew Carthy 2-3-303 Gt Manchester 18 5 10 12.50
393 Harriet Howard 2-3-305 Gt Manchester 19 5 10 12.50
393 Andrew Lindsay 2-6-452 W. Yorkshire B 14 5 10 12.50
393 Adam Smyth 2-6-469 W. Yorkshire B 16 5 10 12.50
393 Phil Newman 2-6-538 W. Yorkshire A 12 5 10 12.50
393 Ricky Popat 5-6-011-06 Warwickshire A 9 5 10 12.50
393 Fred Williams 5-6-537-05 Warwickshire B 11 5 10 12.50
393 Jason Bettle 5-1-375-05 Buckinghamshire 12 5 10 12.50
393 Gurpaal Marwaha 5-6-411-03 Warwickshire B 15 5 10 12.50
393 Craig Donnelly 6502705 Wiltshire 14 5 10 12.50
393 Thomas McCulloch 6501606 Wiltshire 21 5 10 12.50
393 Ryan Cooper 7-3-448 Hampshire 24 5 10 12.50
393 Ryan Goring 7-2-464 London 22 5 10 12.50
393 Elizabeth Muir 7-2-304 London 22 5 10 12.50
407 Darren Pateman 3-6-01106 Leic 12 6 12 12.00
407 Alex Smith 3-6-00506 Leic 17 6 12 12.00
407 Ryan Killian 3-2-19104 W.Mids A 15 6 12 12.00
407 Richard Green 3-2-00506 W.Mids B 27 6 12 12.00
407 Richard Haney 3-2-03006 W.Mids B 16 6 12 12.00
407 Aaron Clarke 4-2-295 Cambridgeshire 8 6 12 12.00
407 Sam Rockwell 4-3-528 Essex 8 6 12 12.00
407 Paul Arnett 4-5-168 Norfolk 12 6 12 12.00
407 Dale Felton 4-4-481 Hertfordshire 15 6 12 12.00
407 Carl Mayes 4-2-527 Cambridgeshire 20 6 12 12.00
407 Ben Goodwin 4-6-380 Suffolk 20 6 12 12.00
407 Alan Dorton 4-1-373 Bedfordshire 22 6 12 12.00
419 James Khurana 1-1-122 Cleveland B 16 3 6 10.00
419 Michael Robson 1-1-116 Cleveland B 8 3 6 10.00
419 Gregg Tyler 1-6- South Yorks A 8 3 6 10.00
419 Scott Hook 1-6- South Yorks B 8 3 6 10.00
419 Connor Segar 1-6- South Yorks B 8 3 6 10.00
419 Matthew Parker 1-6- South Yorks B 4 3 6 10.00
419 Dean Kennedy 2-1-074 Cheshire 20 4 8 10.00
419 Christopher Darby 2-6-478 W. Yorkshire B 8 4 8 10.00
419 Thomas Evans 3-4-04004 Derby 8 5 10 10.00
419 Brett Simpson 3-4-04404 Derby 16 5 10 10.00
419 Joshua Morley 3-5-00605 Notts 20 5 10 10.00
419 Stuart Harvey 3-3-05704 Staffs 8 5 10 10.00
419 Chris Ganjeraf 4-3-530 Essex 13 5 10 10.00
419 Liam Hellyar 4-2-548 Cambridgeshire 16 5 10 10.00
419 John Mulholland 4-1-366 Bedfordshire 26 5 10 10.00
419 Matt Jones 5-4-437-03 Northants 4 4 8 10.00
419 Tom Cousins 5-7-037-06 Worcestershire 4 4 8 10.00
419 Ellis Field 5-7-003-06 Worcestershire 6 4 8 10.00
419 Cassandra Brown 5-4-001-06 Northants 20 4 8 10.00
419 Ryan Silvester 5-1-011-06 Buckinghamshire 20 4 8 10.00
419 Frederick J Gibbs 6100903 Bristol 16 4 8 10.00
419 David G Padfield 6604205 Dorset 4 4 8 10.00
419 Daniel Wilcox 6406306 Somerset 6 4 8 10.00
419 Michael Lapin   Wiltshire 10 4 8 10.00
419 Matthew Bennett 7-3-485 Hampshire 14 4 8 10.00
419 Mark Wooten 7-3-494 Hampshire 4 4 8 10.00
419 David Goodey 7-4-707 Kent 12 4 8 10.00
419 Kieran Courtney 7-2-462 London 8 4 8 10.00
419 Charlotte Muir 7-2-308 London 18 4 8 10.00
419 Chris Dolding 7-6-614 Sussex 10 4 8 10.00
449 Kyle Welch 3-5-01006 Notts 18 4 8 8.00
449 Joe Wright 3-5-24805 Notts 8 4 8 8.00
449 Aaron Hemmings 3-3-05006 Staffs 4 4 8 8.00
449 Craig Delaney 3-2-01906 W.Mids B 21 4 8 8.00
449 Nathan Martin 3-2-04306 W.Mids B 8 4 8 8.00
449 Jack Cavanagh 4-4-194 Hertfordshire 8 4 8 8.00
449 Jack Green   Hertfordshire 8 4 8 8.00
449 Steven Jeffrey 4-4-525 Hertfordshire 10 4 8 8.00
449 James Mallet 4-6-366 Suffolk 10 4 8 8.00
449 D Ward   Bedfordshire 12 4 8 8.00
449 Tony Osborne   Essex 12 4 8 8.00
449 Mitchel Gunfield 4-6-287 Suffolk 12 4 8 8.00
449 Peter Howe   Essex 16 4 8 8.00
462 Dan Smith 2-1-166 Cheshire 8 3 6 7.50
462 Dave Guite 2-4-175 Lancashire 4 3 6 7.50
462 Terry Palmer 2-4-195 Lancashire 5 3 6 7.50
462 Jordan Clayton 2-6-494 W. Yorkshire B 6 3 6 7.50
462 Adam Shaun New W. Yorkshire B 8 3 6 7.50
462 Dave Brewis 2-3-302 Gt Manchester 15 3 6 7.50
462 Nathan Laverty 2-3-217 Gt Manchester 9 3 6 7.50
462 Barry Neal 2-3-307 Gt Manchester 10 3 6 7.50
462 Kristi Caulfield 5-6-515-05 Warwickshire A 4 3 6 7.50
462 Michael Meaney 5-6-020-06 Warwickshire B 9 3 6 7.50
462 Geoffrey Berkeley 5-6-343-01 Warwickshire A 12 3 6 7.50
462 Kayleigh Jones 5-4-017-06 Northants 12 3 6 7.50
462 Adam Collett 5-1-002-06 Buckinghamshire 14 3 6 7.50
462 Connor Courtenay 5-1-417-05 Buckinghamshire 16 3 6 7.50
462 Ashley Weaving 5-4-030-06 Northants 16 3 6 7.50
462 Joe Knapp 6100906 Bristol 12 3 6 7.50
462 James Rodman-Spurrier 6101106 Bristol 8 3 6 7.50
462 Ryan Whatmore 6100506 Bristol 8 3 6 7.50
462 Leo Hayward 6502305 Wiltshire 10 3 6 7.50
462 Joshua Knee 7-3-515 Hampshire 8 3 6 7.50
462 Mark Swayland 7-4-661 Kent 4 3 6 7.50
462 Narada Pascal 7-2-477 London 10 3 6 7.50
462 Rob Ede 7-5-297 Surrey 8 3 6 7.50
462 Garrett Scammel 7-6-553 Sussex 8 3 6 7.50
486 Kaine Beetham 1-6-208 South Yorks B 16 2 4 6.67
486 James Swinnerton 1-1-081 Cleveland B 8 2 4 6.67
486 Louise Williams 1-1- Cleveland B 8 2 4 6.67
486 Junaid Khan 1-6- South Yorks B 8 2 4 6.67
486 Tommy Salt 1-6-234 South Yorks B 8 2 4 6.67
486 Waqas Shabir 1-6- South Yorks B 4 2 4 6.67
492 Jamie Fyson 3-4-00605 Derby 8 3 6 6.00
492 Luke Hartshorne 3-4- Derby 12 3 6 6.00
492 Rob Payne 3-4-04204 Derby 4 3 6 6.00
492 Ryan Ruane 3-4-01806 Derby 16 3 6 6.00
492 Dean Unwin 3-4-04306 Derby 4 3 6 6.00
492 Liam Charles 3-6-03306 Leic 10 3 6 6.00
492 Aaron Rilings 4-5-186 Norfolk 4 3 6 6.00
492 Nick Bearfield 4-4-501 Hertfordshire 8 3 6 6.00
492 Reece Young 4-6-401 Suffolk 8 3 6 6.00
492 Alex Bradford 4-2-516 Cambridgeshire 16 3 6 6.00
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.