Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
LADIES FINAL NATIONAL RANKINGS
Positions 501 to 750 - DECEMBER 2007
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
509 Margaret Quinn 1-5-008 North Yorks 32 7 21 17.50
509 Cheryl Lucas 1-5-009 North Yorks 23 7 21 17.50
509 Amy Wilson 1-4-045 Humberside 20 7 21 17.50
509 Lindsey Alexander 1-7-190 Northumberland 12 7 21 17.50
509 Sarah Taylor 3-4-01707 Derby 14 7 21 17.50
509 Claire Moore 3-5-03102 Notts 20 7 21 17.50
509 Tara Blagbrough 3-1-01304 Shrops 10 7 21 17.50
516 Sophie Archer 2-2-011 Cumbria 12 4 12 15.00
516 Fiona Moscrop 2-2-125 Cumbria 24 4 12 15.00
516 Leia Sutton 2-3-328 G.M.C. 10 4 12 15.00
516 Sarah Wigley 3-4-01106 Derby 27 6 18 15.00
516 Liz Vesty 4-6-411 Suffolk 8 5 15 15.00
516 Jackie Pegram 4-3-561 Essex 34 5 15 15.00
516 Caroline Howe 4-3-521 Essex 30 5 15 15.00
516 Tierni Challis 4-4-587 Hertfordshire 11 5 15 15.00
516 Cordelia Flynn 5725305L Worcestershire 8 4 12 15.00
516 Sheelagh Williams 5603497L Warwickshire 12 4 12 15.00
516 Michelle X 5501806L Oxfordshire 16 4 12 15.00
516 Holly Bird 6117500 Bristol 8 5 15 15.00
516 Jenny Hammett 6200705 Cornwall 20 5 15 15.00
516 Jo McGuire 6202607 Cornwall 18 5 15 15.00
516 Kirsten Chinnock 6400507 Somerset 10 5 15 15.00
516 Michele Smith 6502306 Wiltshire 18 5 15 15.00
516 Sara Miles 7-5-048 Surrey 12 5 15 15.00
516 Rose Hawkins 7-6-639 Sussex 16 5 15 15.00
516 Laura Morgan 7-6-630 Sussex 17 5 15 15.00
535 Suzanne Carling 1-7-011 Northumberland 42 5 15 12.50
535 Jo Jacobs 1-7-208 Northumberland 28 5 15 12.50
535 Anne Pringle 1-7-017 Northumberland 16 5 15 12.50
535 Angela Gorman 1-2-001 Durham 15 5 15 12.50
535 Stacy Watson 1-1-033 Cleveland 8 5 15 12.50
535 Selina Overton 1-4- Humberside 8 5 15 12.50
535 Chris Bennett 3-4-03107 Derby 30 5 15 12.50
535 Joanne Moore 3-7-00604 Linc 28 5 15 12.50
535 Liana Preston 3-1-02099 Shrops 10 5 15 12.50
535 Claire Maslin 3-3-04606 Staffs 13 5 15 12.50
535 Stephanie Ward 3-2-02500 W.Mids 24 5 15 12.50
546 Liz Mills 4-3-559 Essex 28 4 12 12.00
546 Stacey Adams 4-5-002 Norfolk 14 4 12 12.00
546 Julie Leeder 4-5-122 Norfolk 13 4 12 12.00
546 Angela Harvey 4-1-417 Bedfordshire 12 4 12 12.00
546 Hayley Scales 4-1-431 Bedfordshire 8 4 12 12.00
546 Trudy Acton 4-6-181 Suffolk 7 4 12 12.00
546 Tracy Tyas 4-5-139 Norfolk 4 4 12 12.00
546 Stephanie Easterbrook 6101207 Bristol 10 4 12 12.00
546 Becky Mitchell 6101606 Bristol 14 4 12 12.00
546 Nicola Moore   Cornwall 4 4 12 12.00
546 Sam Howard 7-1-355 Berks 10 4 12 12.00
546 Andrea Malloy 7-1-273 Berks 10 4 12 12.00
546 Sarah Middleton 7-1-356 Berks 12 4 12 12.00
546 Louise McGetrick 7-2-495 London 12 4 12 12.00
546 Lisa Burnett 7-6-633 Sussex 8 4 12 12.00
561 Adele Lofthouse 2-1-063 Cheshire 15 3 9 11.25
561 Ann Todd 2-2-122 Cumbria 24 3 9 11.25
561 Karen Brennan 5530701L Oxfordshire 8 3 9 11.25
561 Julie Brittain 5604306L Warwickshire 20 3 9 11.25
561 Lorna Kernaghan 5600107L Warwickshire 26 3 9 11.25
566 Pam Aitman 1-6-030 South Yorks 12 4 12 10.00
566 Stacey Jackson 3-4-06106 Derby 12 4 12 10.00
566 Carol Minton 3-3-01803 Staffs 6 4 12 10.00
566 Dawn Tomkinson 3-3-00801 Staffs 10 4 12 10.00
566 Racheal Myers 3-2-01097 W.Mids 14 4 12 10.00
571 Barbara Price 4-3-558 Essex 24 3 9 9.00
571 Sam Lowe 4-3-572 Essex 12 3 9 9.00
571 Mellissa Cook 4-2-492 Cambridgeshire 10 3 9 9.00
571 Liz Hoy 4-3-463 Essex 10 3 9 9.00
571 Kelly Hoare 4-4-611 Hertfordshire 9 3 9 9.00
571 Pauline Simpkins 6101905 Bristol 16 3 9 9.00
571 Ruth Theobold 6400207 Somerset 10 3 9 9.00
571 Lorraine Tyrer 6500806 Wiltshire 28 3 9 9.00
571 Rochelle Maison 7-1-350 Berks 8 3 9 9.00
571 Jane Phillips 7-2-501 London 24 3 9 9.00
571 Nichloa Wornell 7-5-598 Surrey 9 3 9 9.00
571 Alison Kinnaird 7-5-596 Sussex 12 3 9 9.00
571 Liz Partlette 7-6-554 Sussex 10 3 9 9.00
571 Nikki Wellard 7-4-063 Kent 4 3 9 9.00
585 Gemma Williamson 1-7-198 Northumberland 38 3 9 7.50
585 Bron Milward 1-1-011 Cleveland 16 3 9 7.50
585 Pat Anderson 1-7- Northumberland 12 3 9 7.50
585 Emma Gibbon 1-7-207 Northumberland 10 3 9 7.50
585 Al Davis 1-1-034 Cleveland 9 3 9 7.50
585 Dawn Small 1-2-008 Durham 8 3 9 7.50
585 Jenny Roberts 1-3-010 East Yorks 8 3 9 7.50
585 Bev Goodwin 1-4-003 Humberside 8 3 9 7.50
585 Louise Fowler 1-7-193 Northumberland 8 3 9 7.50
585 Maxine Armstrong 2-2-02207 Cumbria 16 2 6 7.50
585 Leonie Coombes 2-2-035 Cumbria 8 2 6 7.50
585 Dawn Evans 2-2-122 Cumbria 16 2 6 7.50
585 Summer McInnes 2-2-071 Cumbria 11 2 6 7.50
585 Val Kreuzberg 5403397L Northants 4 2 6 7.50
585 Jodie Holt 5401807L Northants 7 2 6 7.50
585 Carol Summerell 5715597L Worcestershire 12 2 6 7.50
585 Laura Silcock 5703806L Worcestershire 28 2 6 7.50
602 Judi Collins 4-4-159 Hertfordshire 8 2 6 6.00
602 Pam Curtis 4-3- Essex 4 2 6 6.00
602 Nicole McCarthy 4-3-524 Essex 4 2 6 6.00
602 Carly Hutchings 6101007 Bristol 22 2 6 6.00
602 Kerry Barnes 7-6-132 Sussex 4 2 6 6.00
602 Emily Worsfold 7-6-628 Sussex 14 2 6 6.00
602 Lauren McCall 7-4-685 Kent 4 2 6 6.00
609 Evelyn Pitcairn 1-1- Cleveland 4 2 6 5.00
609 Susan Dixon 1-2-021 Durham 4 2 6 5.00
609 Andrea Trafford 1-5-007 North Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
609 Rachel Worrall 1-5-119 North Yorks 4 2 6 5.00
609 Michele Brown 1-6-023 South Yorks 3 2 6 5.00
609 Hayley Worrall 1-5-097 North Yorks 2 2 6 5.00
609 Gail Hammond 3-4-06106 Derby 4 2 6 5.00
609 Anita Nadollek 3-7-00207 Linc 13 2 6 5.00
609 Sam Spooner 3-7-02907 Linc 6 2 6 5.00
609 Lisa Edwards 3-2-01006 W.Mids 8 2 6 5.00
609 Anne Winfield 3-2-01404 W.Mids 22 2 6 5.00
620 Kerry Blackburn 2-2-123 Cumbria 12 1 3 3.75
620 Laura Price 2-2- Cumbria 4 1 3 3.75
620 Catherine Scally 2-2-02407 Cumbria 4 1 3 3.75
620 Tina Smith 2-2- Cumbria 4 1 3 3.75
620 Rachel Davies 2-1- Cheshire 4 1 3 3.75
620 Cath George 5501107L Oxfordshire 2 1 3 3.75
620 Sherrie Cooke 5431000J Northants 3 1 3 3.75
620 Carly Tang 5704307L Worcestershire 4 1 3 3.75
620 Laura Kelly 5725297L Worcestershire 4 1 3 3.75
620 Amy Culley 5401607L Northants 5 1 3 3.75
620 Trina Masterson 5606807L Warwickshire 6 1 3 3.75
620 Sally Brazener 5609907L Warwickshire 8 1 3 3.75
620 Hazel Payne 5601906J Warwickshire 8 1 3 3.75
620 Carol Amos 5141505L Buckinghamshire 9 1 3 3.75
620 Sheree Houseman 5502206L Oxfordshire 16 1 3 3.75
635 Chris Williams 4-3-560 Essex 12 1 3 3.00
635 Chelsey Weaver 4-3-557 Essex 6 1 3 3.00
635 Diane Bolger 4-1-284 Bedfordshire 4 1 3 3.00
635 Sarah Kenny 4-3-571 Essex 4 1 3 3.00
635 Fern Gulyus 4-6-420 Suffolk 4 1 3 3.00
635 Emma Winter 6600505 Dorset 8 1 3 3.00
635 Lucy H Reynolds 6500807 Wiltshire 2 1 3 3.00
635 Lorraine Tudor   Wiltshire 4 1 3 3.00
635 Sadie Noble   Wiltshire 4 1 3 3.00
635 Charmaine Mitchell 7-1-379 Berks 2 1 3 3.00
635 Kathervn Summers 7-1-256 Berks 6 1 3 3.00
635 Jenni Summers 7-1-239 Berks 4 1 3 3.00
635 Zoe Longhurst 7-3-555 Hants 4 1 3 3.00
635 Doreen Edwards 7-2-133 London 17 1 3 3.00
635 Medaline Holte 7-2-486 London 4 1 3 3.00
635 Sue Mitchell 7-2-137 London 11 1 3 3.00
635 George Faithful 7-6-626 Sussex 2 1 3 3.00
635 Charlotte Muir 7-2-308 London 2 1 3 3.00
653 Krysia Liddle 1-7-202 Northumberland 20 1 3 2.50
653 Aimee Evans 1-3-004 East Yorks 4 1 3 2.50
653 Gemma Saint 1-7- Northumberland 4 1 3 2.50
653 Louise Sherry 1-7- Northumberland 4 1 3 2.50
653 Pat Barker 1-1-018 Cleveland 3 1 3 2.50
653 Joan Foster 1-6-017 South Yorks 3 1 3 2.50
653 Chris Wilmet 1-6-010 South Yorks 3 1 3 2.50
653 Maria Brown 1-5- North Yorks 2 1 3 2.50
653 Vanessa Baker 3-4-01704 Derby 2 1 3 2.50
653 Lorraine Kerr 3-7-00504 Linc 4 1 3 2.50
653 Danielle Nadollek 3-7-04406 Linc 13 1 3 2.50
664 Juliana Van Der Laan 1-7-096 Northumberland 16 0 0 0.00
664 Rachel Austin 1-2-039 Durham 12 0 0 0.00
664 Alison Oxley 1-6-008 South Yorks 5 0 0 0.00
664 Laura Foreman 1-2- Durham 4 0 0 0.00
664 Lisa Gorman 1-2- Durham 4 0 0 0.00
664 Kirsty Lesley 1-2-001 Durham 4 0 0 0.00
664 Dawn Pickles 1-2- Durham 4 0 0 0.00
664 Caroline Noel 1-3- East Yorks 4 0 0 0.00
664 Bev Hull 1-4- Humberside 4 0 0 0.00
664 Sam Hunt 1-5- North Yorks 4 0 0 0.00
664 Gemma Mitcheson 1-7-022 Northumberland 4 0 0 0.00
664 Lindsay Rathbone 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0 0.00
664 Paula Sage 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0 0.00
664 Siobhan Graham 1-2- Durham 2 0 0 0.00
664 Bobbi Hendley 1-2- Durham 2 0 0 0.00
664 Gina Hayden 1-3- East Yorks 2 0 0 0.00
664 Clare Falconer 1-7-200 Northumberland 2 0 0 0.00
664 Lyndsey Rhodes 1-2-018 Durham 0 0 0 0.00
664 Caroline Green 1-3-015 East Yorks 0 0 0 0.00
664 Hannah Harrand 1-3-255 East Yorks 0 0 0 0.00
664 Bev Jewitt 1-4-013 Humberside 0 0 0 0.00
664 Sheree Radford 1-4-009 Humberside 0 0 0 0.00
664 Karen Mahoney 1-5-013 North Yorks 0 0 0 0.00
664 Sarah Turner 1-6-005 South Yorks 0 0 0 0.00
664 Rachel Davies 2-1- Cheshire 2 0 0 0.00
664 Ruth Lloyd 2-1-055 Cheshire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Prudence Langfield 2-2-012 Cumbria 1 0 0 0.00
664 Joanne Mosley 2-2-009 Cumbria 8 0 0 0.00
664 Gemma Parkinson 2-2-02307 Cumbria 8 0 0 0.00
664 Alison Purdham 2-2-013 Cumbria 2 0 0 0.00
664 Iris Mills 2-3-059 G.M.C 3 0 0 0.00
664 Rosalyn Hodgkinson 2-3-021 G.M.C. 0 0 0 0.00
664 Rawinia Catlow 2-4-030 Lancs 4 0 0 0.00
664 Marie Holmes 3-4- Derby 2 0 0 0.00
664 Nicky Ball 3-6-01507 Leic 0 0 0 0.00
664 Amy Nadollek 3-7-04306 Linc 6 0 0 0.00
664 Natalie Trevor 3-1-02607 Shrops 1 0 0 0.00
664 Sarah Woodcock 3-3-05206 Staffs 0 0 0 0.00
664 Katie Unitts 3-2- W.Mids 4 0 0 0.00
664 Aisling Collins 4-1-426 Bedfordshire 3 0 0 0.00
664 Colleen Hullahan 4-1-427 Bedfordshire 1 0 0 0.00
664 Christine Lose 4-1- Bedfordshire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Charlene Sransfield 4-1-056 Bedfordshire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Ann Brown 4-3-547 Essex 4 0 0 0.00
664 Wendy Clark 4-3-568 Essex 6 0 0 0.00
664 Kerri Jackson 4-3-110 Essex 0 0 0 0.00
664 Ann Slaughter 4-3-208 Essex 4 0 0 0.00
664 Chelsey Weaver 4-3-557 Essex 8 0 0 0.00
664 Natasha Chapman 4-4-548 Hertfordshire 0 0 0 0.00
664 Hayley Harding 4-6-050 Suffolk 5 0 0 0.00
664 Kate Gilliland 5135604L Buckinghamshire 0 0 0 0.00
664 Sandra Davis-Love 5421998L Northants 0 0 0 0.00
664 Diane Herbert 5101707L Buckinghamshire 0 0 0 0.00
664 Sydney Shaw 5101607J Buckinghamshire 0 0 0 0.00
664 Kerry-Ann Hunt 5131103L Buckinghamshire 0 0 0 0.00
664 Jaz Venning 5501807L Oxfordshire 2 0 0 0.00
664 Lauren Thomas 5502306L Oxfordshire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Pippa Jennings 5711302L Worcestershire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Caroline Gamlin   Bristol 2 0 0 0.00
664 Wendy Musson   Wiltshire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Cathy Best   Wiltshire 4 0 0 0.00
664 Joanna Coombes 7-6-319 Berks 2 0 0 0.00
664 Karen Jackson 7-6-140 Berks 2 0 0 0.00
664 Helen Marlow 7-3-315 Hants 2 0 0 0.00
664 Stacey McClean 7-2-502 London 3 0 0 0.00
664 Chelsea De Lang 7-6-641 Sussex 4 0 0 0.00
664 Michelle Wright 7-6-629 Sussex 2 0 0 0.00
664         0 0 0 0.00
664 Elizabeth Muir 7-2-304 London 2 0 0 0.00
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.