Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 1 LADIES FINAL RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Ann Louise Eaton 1-1-008 Cleveland 48 39 117
2 Pam Lambert 1-3-012 E Yorks 48 39 117
2 Sonia Chapman 1-4-006 Humberside 48 39 117
4 Louise Gledhill 1-3-014 E Yorks 48 38 114
4 Sharon Lunn 1-6-012 S Yorks 48 38 114
6 Lee Brennan 1-1-003 Cleveland 48 36 108
6 Helen Littlewood 1-2-003 Durham 48 36 108
8 Marie Waite 1-1-017 Cleveland 48 35 105
9 Anjie Molyneux 1-3-001 E Yorks 48 33 99
10 Kath Stevenson 1-4-004 Humberside 48 32 96
11 Sarah Bennett 1-1-015 Cleveland 44 30 90
11 Louise Etherington 1-1-014 Cleveland 46 30 90
11 Fiona Matthews 1-3-020 E Yorks 48 30 90
11 Bev Goodwin 1-4-003 Humberside 48 30 90
11 Dawn Paylor 1-5-001 N Yorks 48 30 90
11 Linda Dixon 1-6-014 S Yorks 48 30 90
17 Alison Harrop 1-2-012 Durham 48 29 87
17 Kim Green 1-3-002 E Yorks 48 29 87
17 Ilene McCarthy 1-4-002 Humberside 48 29 87
17 Chris Morbey 1-5-002 N Yorks 44 29 87
21 Pam McIvor 1-1-006 Cleveland 48 28 84
21 Jan Purdy 1-3-006 E Yorks 48 28 84
21 Dawn Potter 1-5-004 N Yorks 48 28 84
24 Natalie Stocks 1-3-008 E Yorks 40 27 81
24 Rachel Chafor 1-4-015 Humberside 48 27 81
26 Pat Barker 1-1-018 Cleveland 41 26 78
26 Carol Cooper 1-1-001 Cleveland 41 26 78
26 Sue Seal 1-2-005 Durham 44 26 78
29 Rachel Page 1-4-007 Humberside 48 25 75
30 Vanessa Paul 1-4-017 Humberside 48 24 72
30 Carol Bray 1-6-007 S Yorks 48 24 72
30 Sarah Turner 1-6-005 S Yorks 37 24 72
33 Lindsey McKellor 1-1-010 Cleveland 36 23 69
33 Micheala Foster 1-3-011 E Yorks 48 23 69
33 Kate Harrison 1-3-018 E Yorks 42 23 69
33 Rena Marsden 1-6-016 S Yorks 44 23 69
37 Pam Gray 1-4-001 Humberside 48 22 66
37 Lisa McDonald 1-5-018 N Yorks 32 22 66
37 Sarah Purvis 1-7-006 Northumberland 48 22 66
37 Andrea Bennett 1-6-004 S Yorks 28 22 66
41 Gillian Hebblewhite 1-3-013 E Yorks 34 21 63
41 Bev Jewitt 1-4-013 Humberside 48 21 63
41 Jenny Craiggs 1-7-005 Northumberland 44 21 63
41 Gill Bennett 1-6-003 S Yorks 28 21 63
45 Cheryl Quinn 1-5-003 N Yorks 43 20 60
46 Michelle Sokell 1-6-009 S Yorks 30 19 57
47 Natasha Mitchinson 1-2-011 Durham 47 18 54
47 Helen Sharp 1-2-016 Durham 32 18 54
47 Clare Tritton 1-2-007 Durham 47 18 54
47 Robyn Ainscough 1-3-022 E Yorks 34 18 54
47 Emma Cooper 1-4-020 Humberside 36 18 54
47 Mary Thomas 1-5-017 N Yorks 39 18 54
53 Aitch Mitcheson 1-1-009 Cleveland 38 17 51
53 Dawn Small 1-2-008 Durham 47 17 51
53 Michelle Gatenby 1-5-016 N Yorks 44 17 51
53 Sandra Pickering 1-7-016 Northumberland 46 17 51
57 Deborah Rhodes 1-6-019 S Yorks 37 16 48
58 Lyndsey Short 1-2-018 Durham 46 15 45
58 Pat Beswick 1-7-007 Northumberland 40 15 45
60 Roz Don 1-1-019 Cleveland 29 14 42
60 Christine Gardner 1-7-004 Northumberland 36 14 42
60 Lindsey Dixon 1-6-002 S Yorks 39 14 42
63 Angela Winter 1-1-012 Cleveland 29 13 39
63 Jane Hotchins 1-6-011 S Yorks 24 13 39
63 Chris Wilmet 1-6-010 S Yorks 26 13 39
66 Karen Mahoney 1-5-013 N Yorks 35 12 36
66 Chris Noble 1-5-005 N Yorks 22 12 36
66 Andrea Trafford 1-5-007 N Yorks 29 12 36
66 Michelle Brown 1-6-123 S Yorks 32 12 36
70 Kay Brannen 1-2-026 Durham 19 11 33
70 Vicky Fleming 1-2-010 Durham 16 11 33
72 Heather Morton 1-1-002 Cleveland 27 10 30
72 Lyndsey Hood 1-2-019 Durham 23 10 30
72 Jade Dixon 1-7-014 Northumberland 42 10 30
75 Dianne Littlewood 1-2-020 Durham 12 9 27
75 Helen Powell 1-5-015 N Yorks 26 9 27
77 Mellisa Ball 1-2-009 Durham 30 8 24
77 Angela Gorman 1-2- Durham 16 8 24
77 Fay Smith 1-4-011 Humberside 19 8 24
77 Cheryl Lucas 1-5-009 N Yorks 33 8 24
77 Margaret Quinn 1-5-008 N Yorks 32 8 24
77 Michelle Willis 1-6-022 S Yorks 17 8 24
83 Louise Clay 1-7-016 Northumberland 26 7 21
84 Sally Duffy 1-3-015 E Yorks 14 6 18
84 Erin Davison 1-7-011 Northumberland 24 6 18
84 Sarah Lawrence 1-7-010 Northumberland 30 6 18
84 Janet Pickering 1-7-001 Northumberland 46 6 18
88 Doreen Rorie 1-3-007 E Yorks 8 5 15
78 Joan Foster 1-6-017 S Yorks 20 5 15
78 Kerry Gill 1-6-025 S Yorks 8 5 15
78 Andrea Hudspith 1-2- Durham 4 4 12
78 Jean Alexander 1-3-016 E Yorks 8 4 12
78 Emma Croft 1-4-014 Humberside 25 4 12
78 Tammy Bennett 1-5- N Yorks 14 4 12
78 Gloria Barclay 1-7-019 Northumberland 8 4 12
78 Gloria Barker 1-7-019 Northumberland 13 4 12
78 Cindy Crossman 1-7-002 Northumberland 18 4 12
98 Tanya Scott 1-5-012 N Yorks 14 3 9
99 Susan Dixon 1-2-021 Durham 4 2 6
99 Yvonne Hutchinson 1-2- Durham 4 2 6
99 Emma Pigg 1-2- Durham 4 2 6
99 Liz Hart 1-3-017 E Yorks 8 2 6
99 Melody Hodgeson 1-3-005 E Yorks 4 2 6
99 Karen Jackson 1-5-010 N Yorks 9 2 6
99 Pat Taylor 1-5- N Yorks 4 2 6
99 Sherrie Dodd 1-7-020 Northumberland 16 2 6
99 Amy Greig 1-7-015 Northumberland 8 2 6
99 Laura Kay 1-7-012 Northumberland 22 2 6
99 Anne Pringle 1-7-017 Northumberland 37 2 6
99 Jackie Walsh-Johnston 1-7-013 Northumberland 8 2 6
111 Bron Millward 1-1-011 Cleveland 1 1 3
111 Sarah Dougla 1-2- Durham 1 1 3
111 Vicky Nash 1-2- Durham 5 1 3
111 Amy Todd 1-2- Durham 4 1 3
111 Louise Pattison 1-5- N Yorks 4 1 3
111 Leanne Guirey 1-6- S Yorks 4 1 3
117 Jill Cook 1-1-004 Cleveland 0 0 0
117 A Davies 1-1-034 Cleveland 4 0 0
117 Elaine Desouza 1-2- Durham 1 0 0
117 Hayley Hammond 1-2- Durham 1 0 0
117 Wendy Brown 1-4-021 Humberside 10 0 0
117 Pauline Green 1-4-019 Humberside 6 0 0
117 Suzanne Allan 1-5- N Yorks 4 0 0
117 Claire Waterhouse 1-5- N Yorks 0 0 0
117 Susan Potter 1-7- Northumberland 12 0 0
117 Julie Roberts 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0
117 Helen Stancer 1-6- S Yorks 5 0 0
117 Debbie Seaward 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.