Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 1 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Sharon Lunn 1-6-012 S Yorks 48 40 120
2 Heather Morton 1-1-002 Cleveland 44 37 111
3 Sonia Chapman 1-4-006 Humberside 43 36 108
4 Marie Waite 1-1-017 Cleveland 48 34 102
5 Helen Littlewood 1-2-003 Durham 44 33 99
6 Louise Etherington 1-1-014 Cleveland 40 32 96
6 Lindsey McKellor 1-1-010 Cleveland 40 32 96
6 Rena Marsden 1-6-016 S Yorks 40 32 96
6 Natalie Merill 1-3-008 E Yorks 44 32 96
6 Kate Wringe 1-5-021 N Yorks 44 32 96
6 Vanessa Paul 1-4-017 Humberside 48 32 96
12 Sarah Bennett 1-1-015 Cleveland 48 31 93
12 Pam Lambert 1-3-012 E Yorks 48 31 93
12 Jenny Craiggs 1-7-005 Northumberland 48 31 93
15 Sue Seal 1-2-005 Durham 48 30 90
15 Fiona Matthews 1-3-020 E Yorks 48 30 90
15 Kath Stevenson 1-4-004 Humberside 48 30 90
18 Andrea Bennett 1-6-004 S Yorks 40 29 87
18 Ann Louise Eaton 1-1-008 Cleveland 43 29 87
18 Sarah Purvis 1-7-006 Northumberland 48 29 87
21 Pam McIvor 1-1-006 Cleveland 47 28 84
22 Dawn Paylor 1-5-001 N Yorks 40 27 81
22 Claire Murphy 1-1-020 Cleveland 43 27 81
22 Louise Gledhill 1-3-014 E Yorks 44 27 81
22 Jan Purdy 1-3-006 E Yorks 44 27 81
22 Kim Green 1-3-002 E Yorks 48 27 81
27 Gill Bennett 1-6-003 S Yorks 36 26 78
27 Karen Mahoney 1-5-013 N Yorks 44 26 78
27 Rachel Chafor 1-4-015 Humberside 48 26 78
27 Pam Gray 1-4-001 Humberside 48 26 78
27 Emma Walker 1-4-020 Humberside 48 26 78
32 Nicki Storr 1-4- Humberside 34 24 72
32 Pat Barker 1-1-018 Cleveland 40 24 72
32 Linda Dixon 1-6-014 S Yorks 44 24 72
32 Jade Dixon 1-7-014 Northumberland 48 24 72
36 Lee Brennan 1-1-003 Cleveland 45 23 69
36 Kate Harrison 1-3-018 E Yorks 48 23 69
38 Robyn Ainscough 1-3-022 E Yorks 36 22 66
38 Vicky Nash 1-2- Durham 46 22 66
38 Bev Goodwin 1-4-003 Humberside 48 22 66
38 Ilene McCarthy 1-4-002 Humberside 48 22 66
42 Carol Cooper 1-1-001 Cleveland 31 21 63
42 Clare Tritton 1-2-007 Durham 40 21 63
42 Cheryl Quinn 1-5-003 N Yorks 48 21 63
45 Liz East 1-3- E Yorks 40 20 60
45 Michelle Brown 1-6-123 S Yorks 43 20 60
45 Lindsey Dixon 1-6-002 S Yorks 47 20 60
48 Angela Gorman 1-2-001 Durham 32 19 57
48 Alison Harrop 1-2-012 Durham 36 19 57
48 Dawn Potter 1-5-004 N Yorks 36 19 57
48 Tammy Bennett 1-5-006 N Yorks 46 19 57
52 Gloria Barclay 1-7-019 Northumberland 34 18 54
52 Pat Beswick 1-7-007 Northumberland 46 18 54
54 Michelle Gatenby 1-5-016 N Yorks 34 17 51
55 Lyndsey Short 1-2-018 Durham 32 16 48
55 Sandra Pickering 1-7-016 Northumberland 44 16 48
55 Doreen Rorie 1-3-007 E Yorks 48 16 48
58 Sarah Turner 1-6-005 S Yorks 24 15 45
58 Mary Thomas 1-5-017 N Yorks 30 15 45
58 Dawn Small 1-2-008 Durham 46 15 45
61 Helen Sharp 1-4- Humberside 21 14 42
61 Roz Don 1-1-019 Cleveland 27 14 42
61 Chris Morbey 1-5-002 N Yorks 28 14 42
61 Chris Wilmet 1-6-010 S Yorks 33 14 42
65 Natasha Mitchinson 1-2-011 Durham 41 13 39
66 Chris Noble 1-5-005 N Yorks 22 12 36
66 Katherine Stanners 1-7-021 Northumberland 30 12 36
66 Anne Pringle 1-7-017 Northumberland 42 12 36
66 Bev Jewitt 1-4-013 Humberside 47 12 36
70 Clare McPherson 1-5- N Yorks 22 11 33
70 Janet Pickering 1-7-001 Northumberland 42 11 33
72 Jan Barratt 1-3- E Yorks 18 10 30
72 Cheryl Lucas 1-5-009 N Yorks 27 10 30
72 Kirsty Mitchison 1-5-023 N Yorks 27 10 30
75 Bron Milward 1-1-011 Cleveland 16 9 27
75 Debbie Seaward 1-2- Durham 20 9 27
77 Angie Molyneux 1-3-001 E Yorks 12 8 24
77 Jane Hotchins 1-6-011 S Yorks 15 8 24
77 Susan Dixon 1-2-021 Durham 16 8 24
77 Caroline Abel 1-3- E Yorks 33 8 24
77 Margaret Quinn 1-5-008 N Yorks 35 8 24
77 Joan Foster 1-6-017 S Yorks 35 8 24
83 Diane Littlewood 1-2- Durham 16 7 21
83 Gemma Bennington 1-2- Durham 18 7 21
83 Helen Stancer 1-6-018 S Yorks 30 7 21
86 Michelle Sokell 1-6-009 S Yorks 12 6 18
86 Kay Brannen 1-2-026 Durham 14 6 18
86 Suzanne Carling 1-7-011 Northumberland 24 6 18
89 Tracy Higginson 1-4- Humberside 8 5 15
89 Deborah Rhodes 1-6-019 S Yorks 8 5 15
91 Carol Bray 1-6-007 S Yorks 11 4 12
91 Louise Clay 1-7-016 Northumberland 40 4 12
93 Sharon Ward 1-2- Durham 4 3 9
93 Vilma Woods 1-2- Durham 4 3 9
93 Aitch Mitcheson 1-1-009 Cleveland 7 3 9
93 Gloria Barker 1-7-019 Northumberland 8 3 9
93 Christine Gardner 1-7-004 Northumberland 8 3 9
93 Michelle Willis 1-6-022 S Yorks 8 3 9
93 Shona Murray 1-5- N Yorks 9 3 9
93 Jacki Walsh Johnston 1-7-013 Northumberland 10 3 9
93 Vicky Edwardson 1-6-026 S Yorks 12 3 9
93 Emma Croft 1-4-014 Humberside 31 3 9
103 Nicola Higgs 1-6- S Yorks 4 2 6
103 Amy Merkin 1-3- East yorks 4 2 6
103 Rachel Austin 1-2- Durham 6 2 6
103 Sarah Cross 1-7- Northumberland 6 2 6
103 Rachel Worrall 1-5- N Yorks 8 2 6
103 Freda Montgomery 1-3- E Yorks 11 2 6
103 Sherrie Dodd 1-7-020 Northumberland 12 2 6
110 Al Davis 1-1-034 Cleveland 2 1 3
110 Amanda Grieves 1-3- E Yorks 2 1 3
110 Emma Irwin 1-2- Durham 4 1 3
110 Michelle Dixon 1-6-021 S Yorks 4 1 3
110 Kerry Gill 1-6-025 S Yorks 4 1 3
110 Katie Morton 1-6- S Yorks 4 1 3
110 Susan Potter 1-7- Northumberland 20 1 3
117 Jill Cook 1-1-004 Cleveland 0 0 0
117 Maz Thwaites 1-1- Cleveland 1 0 0
117 Teresa Sale 1-5- N Yorks 1 0 0
117 Rebbeca Dout 1-5- N Yorks 3 0 0
117 N Bushby 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
117 Linda Ford 1-6- S Yorks 4 0 0
117 Zoe Williams 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
117 Angela Winter 1-1-012 Cleveland 5 0 0
117 Melanie Cant 1-6-160 S Yorks 5 0 0
117 Lisa Gorman 1-2- Durham 8 0 0
117 Tanya Scott 1-5-012 N Yorks 8 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.