Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 1 LADIES RANKINGS

NOTE - Rankings are only provisional until the end of the month that they appear
December 2005
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Sharon Lunn 1-6-012 South Yorks 48 45 135
2 Lindsey McKellar 1-1-010 Cleveland 44 39 117
3 Heather Morton 1-1-002 Cleveland 48 36 108
3 Chris Morbey 1-5-002 North Yorks 48 36 108
5 Andrea Bennett 1-6-004 South Yorks 44 34 102
6 Amanda Speight 1-6-001 South Yorks 46 33 99
6 Pam McIvor 1-1-006 Cleveland 48 33 99
8 Marie Waite 1-1-017 Cleveland 46 32 96
9 Lee Brennan 1-1-003 Cleveland 46 31 93
9 Claire Murphy 1-1-020 Cleveland 48 31 93
9 Pat Barker 1-1-018 Cleveland 48 31 93
9 Alison Harrop 1-2-012 Durham 48 31 93
9 Kath Stevenson 1-4-004 Humberside 48 31 93
14 Carole Cooper 1-1-001 Cleveland 38 30 90
14 Nicki Storr 1-4-008 Humberside 48 30 90
16 Louise Etherington 1-1-014 Cleveland 44 29 87
16 Jo Harrand 1-3-210 East Yorks 44 29 87
18 Gloria Barclay 1-7-019 Northumberland 46 28 84
19 Kate Wringe 1-5-021 North Yorks 38 27 81
20 Ann Louise Eaton 1-1-008 Cleveland 36 26 78
20 Jan Purdy 1-3-006 East Yorks 36 26 78
20 Dawn Paylor 1-5-001 North Yorks 38 26 78
20 Jenny Craiggs 1-7-005 Northumberland 44 26 78
20 Sarah Purvis 1-7-006 Northumberland 44 26 78
20 Angela Gorman 1-2-001 Durham 47 26 78
20 Kate Harrison 1-3-018 East Yorks 48 26 78
20 Pam Gray 1-4-001 Humberside 48 26 78
20 Sue Seal 1-5-121 North Yorks 48 26 78
20 Linda Dixon 1-6-014 South Yorks 48 26 78
30 Lynn Walker 1-3-208 East Yorks 44 25 75
30 Clare Tritton 1-2-007 Durham 47 25 75
32 Sharon Ward 1-2-004 Durham 38 24 72
32 Sarah Bennett 1-1-015 Cleveland 40 24 72
32 Vanessa Paul 1-4-017 Humberside 44 24 72
32 Rena Marsden 1-6-016 South Yorks 44 24 72
36 Gill Bennett 1-6-003 South Yorks 32 23 69
36 Vicky Nash 1-2-002 Durham 45 23 69
36 Ilene McCarthy 1-4-002 Humberside 48 23 69
39 Leonie Coombes 1-5-007 North Yorks 37 22 66
39 Fiona Matthews 1-3-020 East Yorks 48 22 66
41 Vilma Woods 1-2-003 Durham 36 20 60
41 Chris Wilmet 1-6-010 South Yorks 41 20 60
41 Pat Beswick 1-7-007 Northumberland 42 20 60
44 Helen Sharp 1-4-005 Humberside 35 19 57
44 Cheryl Quinn 1-5-003 North Yorks 38 19 57
44 Bev Jewitt 1-4-013 Humberside 44 19 57
44 Anne Pringle 1-7-017 Northumberland 46 19 57
48 Michele Brown 1-6-123 South Yorks 26 18 54
48 Nicola Higgs 1-6-027 South Yorks 32 18 54
48 Jan Barratt 1-3-003 East Yorks 48 18 54
48 Emma Walker 1-4-020 Humberside 48 18 54
52 Rachel Chafor 1-4-015 Humberside 28 17 51
52 Clare Moody 1-4-102 Humberside 35 17 51
52 Michelle Gatenby 1-5-016 North Yorks 36 17 51
52 Vicky Edwardson 1-6-026 South Yorks 36 17 51
52 Lindsey Dixon 1-6-002 South Yorks 40 17 51
57 Gemma Bennington 1-2-229 Durham 39 16 48
58 Diane Ward 1-3-229 East Yorks 28 15 45
58 Bev Goodwin 1-4-003 Humberside 28 15 45
60 Kirsty Mitchison 1-5-023 North Yorks 24 14 42
60 Aimee Merkin 1-3-004 East Yorks 34 14 42
60 Doreen Rorie 1-3-007 East Yorks 48 14 42
60 Sandra Pickering 1-7-016 Northumberland 48 14 42
64 Helen Littlewood 1-2-003 Durham 20 13 39
64 Clare McPherson 1-5-020 North Yorks 34 13 39
64 Cheryl Lucas 1-5-009 North Yorks 35 13 39
64 Freda Montgomery 1-3-009 East Yorks 44 13 39
68 Nicky Bowns 1-4-109 Humberside 24 12 36
68 Mary Thomas 1-5-017 North Yorks 24 12 36
68 Sarah Ibbetson 1-7-171 Northumberland 28 12 36
71 Maz Thwaites 1-1-004 Cleveland 21 11 33
71 Kay Brennan 1-2-026 Durham 24 11 33
71 Donna Smith 1-5-090 North Yorks 24 11 33
71 Dawn Small 1-2-008 Durham 35 11 33
71 Jade Dixon 1-7-014 Northumberland 42 11 33
76 Jayne Hotchins 1-6-011 South Yorks 16 10 30
76 Caroline Abel 1-3-206 East Yorks 24 10 30
76 Tammy Bennett 1-5-006 North Yorks 25 10 30
79 Katie Hodgson 1-3-207 East Yorks 24 9 27
79 Pam Aitman 1-6-030 South Yorks 25 9 27
79 Jean Alexander 1-3-016 East Yorks 28 9 27
79 Karen Mahoney 1-5-013 North Yorks 29 9 27
79 Janet Pickering 1-7-001 Northumberland 34 9 27
84 Pauline Green 1-4-103 Humberside 20 7 21
85 Diane Littlewood 1-2-227 Durham 16 6 18
85 Tanya Coxon 1-5-012 North Yorks 19 6 18
85 Natasha Mitchinson 1-2-011 Durham 22 6 18
85 Sarah Cross 1-7-163 Northumberland 28 6 18
89 Bron Milward 1-1-011 Cleveland 13 5 15
89 Gemma Mitcheson 1-7-192 Northumberland 34 5 15
91 Al Davis 1-1-034 Cleveland 8 4 12
91 Margaret Quinn 1-5-008 North Yorks 18 4 12
91 Suzy Waller 1-2-240 Durham 28 4 12
91 Suzanne Carling 1-7-011 Northumberland 36 4 12
95 Sarah Price 1-2-238 Durham 4 3 9
95 Alice Johnson 1-6- South Yorks 4 3 9
95 Kerry Gill 1-6-025 South Yorks 4 3 9
95 Sarah Turner 1-6-005 South Yorks 4 3 9
95 Lyndsey Short 1-2-018 Durham 9 3 9
95 Clare Mennim 1-7-187 Northumberland 12 3 9
95 Louise Clay 1-7-016 Northumberland 12 3 9
95 Katherine Stanners 1-7-021 Northumberland 14 3 9
103 Jean Smith 1-5-122 North Yorks 4 2 6
103 Michelle Sokell 1-6-009 South Yorks 4 2 6
103 Norma Green 1-6-028 South Yorks 4 2 6
103 Rachel Worrall 1-5-119 North Yorks 7 2 6
103 Joan Foster 1-6-017 South Yorks 16 2 6
103 Jemma Seal 1-2-239 Durham 24 2 6
109 Sue Potter 1-2-002 Durham 1 1 3
109 Patricia Poulson 1-4- Humberside 2 1 3
109 Jacki Walsh Johnston 1-7-013 Northumberland 2 1 3
109 Fay Smith 1-4-011 Humberside 4 1 3
109 Monika Harrison 1-3-211 East Yorks 7 1 3
109 Julia Merkin 1-3-005 East Yorks 8 1 3
109 Tracy Tweddle 1-2-241 Durham 14 1 3
116 Jenny Roberts 1-3- East Yorks 3 0 0
116 Rebecca Millington 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
116 Julie Merryweather 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0
116 Maxine Bell 1-6- South Yorks 4 0 0
116 Zoe Williams 1-2-001 Durham 8 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.