Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 1 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2007
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Yvonne Boyle 1-6-033 South Yorks 48 43 129
2 Rena Marsden 1-6-016 South Yorks 48 38 114
2 Sharon Lunn 1-6-012 South Yorks 47 38 114
4 Lisa Macdonald 1-5-018 North Yorks 44 37 111
5 Kelly Mayne 1-6-055 South Yorks 47 34 102
5 Amy Hallas 1-6-242 South Yorks 36 34 102
7 Louise Etherington 1-1-014 Cleveland 48 33 99
7 Nicki Storr 1-4-008 Humberside 48 33 99
7 Lindsey Dixon 1-6-002 South Yorks 46 33 99
7 Heather Morton 1-1-002 Cleveland 44 33 99
11 Joolz Stanton 1-1-125 Cleveland 48 32 96
11 Carole Cooper 1-1-001 Cleveland 47 32 96
11 Ann Louise Eaton 1-1-008 Cleveland 44 32 96
11 Lyndsay McKellar 1-1-010 Cleveland 44 32 96
11 Kate Wringe 1-5-021 North Yorks 44 32 96
16 Pam Lambert 1-3-012 East Yorks 44 31 93
17 Alison Harrop 1-2-012 Durham 48 29 87
18 Lissa Richardson 1-3-019 East Yorks 48 28 84
18 Kath Stevenson 1-4-004 Humberside 48 28 84
18 Andrea Bennett 1-6-004 South Yorks 40 28 84
21 Vanessa Paul 1-4-017 Humberside 48 27 81
21 Dawn Paylor 1-5-001 North Yorks 44 27 81
21 Marie Waite 1-1-017 Cleveland 40 27 81
24 Rebecca Newton 1-2-023 Durham 48 26 78
24 Jo Harrand 1-3-210 East Yorks 48 26 78
24 Sue Horner 1-5-121 North Yorks 48 26 78
24 Pam McIvor 1-1-006 Cleveland 47 26 78
24 Chris Morbey 1-5-002 North Yorks 44 26 78
24 Fiona Matthews 1-3-020 East Yorks 40 26 78
26 Catherine Jones 1-2-060 Durham 48 25 75
27 Nicky Bowns 1-4-108 Humberside 48 25 75
28 Ilene McCarthy 1-4-002 Humberside 48 25 75
29 Amanda Speight 1-6-001 South Yorks 39 25 75
29 Lou Teal 1-3-014 East Yorks 38 25 75
31 Cheryl Quinn 1-5-003 North Yorks 48 24 72
31 Caroline Abel 1-3-206 East Yorks 44 24 72
31 Jan Purdy 1-3-006 East Yorks 44 24 72
31 Jenny Craiggs 1-7-005 Northumberland 44 24 72
31 Lisa Wray 1-7-199 Northumberland 44 24 72
31 Lyndsey Short 1-2-018 Durham 41 24 72
31 Gill Bennett 1-6-003 South Yorks 37 24 72
38 Linda Dixon 1-6-014 South Yorks 40 23 69
38 Donna Smith 1-5-090 North Yorks 35 23 69
39 Nat Merrill 1-3-008 East Yorks 40 22 66
39 Kate Harrison 1-3-018 East Yorks 48 21 63
40 Sarah Walmsley 1-5-107 North Yorks 45 21 63
40 Vicky Nash 1-2-002 Durham 40 21 63
40 Helen Littlewood 1-1- Cleveland 29 21 63
43 Rachel Harrington 1-4-048 Humberside 44 20 60
43 Kirsty Mitchison 1-5-023 North Yorks 44 20 60
43 Sharon Ward 1-2-004 Durham 36 20 60
45 Pam Gray 1-4-001 Humberside 48 19 57
45 Emma Walker 1-4-020 Humberside 48 19 57
45 Lee Brennan 1-1-003 Cleveland 46 19 57
45 Sue Davison 1-4-050 Humberside 44 19 57
48 Angela Woods 1-1-048 Cleveland 31 17 51
49 Jan Barratt 1-3-003 East Yorks 44 16 48
49 Diane Ward 1-3-229 East Yorks 40 16 48
49 Kate Walsh 1-4-024 Humberside 36 16 48
49 Toni Laverick 1-2-242 Durham 32 16 48
53 Vilma Woods 1-2-003 Durham 44 15 45
53 Michelle Gatenby 1-5-016 North Yorks 34 15 45
55 Sandra Pickering 1-7-016 Northumberland 44 14 42
55 Freda Montgomery 1-3-009 East Yorks 32 14 42
55 Effie Freebody 1-6-240 South Yorks 26 14 42
58 Suzy Pratt 1-2-024 Durham 36 13 39
58 Clare Todd 1-2-007 Durham 36 13 39
60 Sarah Ibbetson 1-7-171 Northumberland 32 12 36
60 Jemma Seal 1-2-239 Durham 44 11 33
61 Joanne Robbins 1-6-034 South Yorks 19 11 33
62 Janet Pickering 1-7-001 Northumberland 48 10 30
62 Vicky Edwardson 1-6-026 South Yorks 29 10 30
62 Rhannan Khan 1-4-056 Humberside 28 10 30
88 Celia McHugh 1-7-209 Northumberland 28 10 30
62 Clare McPherson 1-5-020 North Yorks 23 10 30
66 Debbie Craven 1-7-201 Northumberland 32 9 27
67 Maz Thwaites 1-1-004 Cleveland 20 8 24
67 Margaret Quinn 1-5-008 North Yorks 32 7 21
68 Cheryl Lucas 1-5-009 North Yorks 23 7 21
68 Amy Wilson 1-4-045 Humberside 20 7 21
68 Lindsey Alexander 1-7-190 Northumberland 12 7 21
70 Suzanne Carling 1-7-011 Northumberland 42 5 15
71 Jo Jacobs 1-7-208 Northumberland 28 5 15
71 Anne Pringle 1-7-017 Northumberland 16 5 15
71 Angela Gorman 1-2-001 Durham 15 5 15
71 Stacy Watson 1-1-033 Cleveland 8 5 15
71 Selina Overton 1-4- Humberside 8 5 15
76 Pam Aitman 1-6-030 South Yorks 12 4 12
77 Gemma Williamson 1-7-198 Northumberland 38 3 9
77 Bron Milward 1-1-011 Cleveland 16 3 9
77 Pat Anderson 1-7- Northumberland 12 3 9
77 Emma Gibbon 1-7-207 Northumberland 10 3 9
77 Al Davis 1-1-034 Cleveland 9 3 9
77 Dawn Small 1-2-008 Durham 8 3 9
77 Jenny Roberts 1-3-010 East Yorks 8 3 9
77 Bev Goodwin 1-4-003 Humberside 8 3 9
77 Louise Fowler 1-7-193 Northumberland 8 3 9
86 Evelyn Pitcairn 1-1- Cleveland 4 2 6
86 Susan Dixon 1-2-021 Durham 4 2 6
89 Andrea Trafford 1-5-007 North Yorks 4 2 6
89 Rachel Worrall 1-5-119 North Yorks 4 2 6
89 Michele Brown 1-6-023 South Yorks 3 2 6
89 Hayley Worrall 1-5-097 North Yorks 2 2 6
93 Krysia Liddle 1-7-202 Northumberland 20 1 3
93 Aimee Evans 1-3-004 East Yorks 4 1 3
93 Gemma Saint 1-7- Northumberland 4 1 3
93 Louise Sherry 1-7- Northumberland 4 1 3
93 Pat Barker 1-1-018 Cleveland 3 1 3
93 Joan Foster 1-6-017 South Yorks 3 1 3
93 Chris Wilmet 1-6-010 South Yorks 3 1 3
93 Maria Brown 1-5- North Yorks 2 1 3
101 Juliana Van Der Laan 1-7-096 Northumberland 16 0 0
101 Rachel Austin 1-2-039 Durham 12 0 0
101 Alison Oxley 1-6-008 South Yorks 5 0 0
101 Laura Foreman 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
101 Lisa Gorman 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
101 Kirsty Lesley 1-2-001 Durham 4 0 0
101 Dawn Pickles 1-2- Durham 4 0 0
101 Caroline Noel 1-3- East Yorks 4 0 0
101 Bev Hull 1-4- Humberside 4 0 0
101 Sam Hunt 1-5- North Yorks 4 0 0
101 Gemma Mitcheson 1-7-022 Northumberland 4 0 0
101 Lindsay Rathbone 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0
101 Paula Sage 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0
101 Siobhan Graham 1-2- Durham 2 0 0
101 Bobbi Hendley 1-2- Durham 2 0 0
101 Gina Hayden 1-3- East Yorks 2 0 0
101 Clare Falconer 1-7-200 Northumberland 2 0 0
101 Lyndsey Rhodes 1-2-018 Durham 0 0 0
101 Caroline Green 1-3-015 East Yorks 0 0 0
101 Hannah Harrand 1-3-255 East Yorks 0 0 0
101 Bev Jewitt 1-4-013 Humberside 0 0 0
101 Sheree Radford 1-4-009 Humberside 0 0 0
101 Karen Mahoney 1-5-013 North Yorks 0 0 0
101 Sarah Turner 1-6-005 South Yorks 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.