Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 1 LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2008
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Ann Louise Eaton 1-1-008 Cleveland 48 38 114
2 Pam Lambert 1-3-012 East Yorks 48 37 111
2 Rena Marsden 1-6-016 South Yorks 48 37 111
2 Kelly Mayne 1-6-055 South Yorks 44 37 111
5 Sharon Lunn 1-6-012 South Yorks 44 36 108
6 Ilene McCarthy 1-4-002 Humberside 48 34 102
6 Helen Littlewood 1-1-148 Cleveland 44 34 102
6 Lisa Macdonald 1-5-018 North Yorks 44 34 102
9 Pam McIvor 1-1-006 Cleveland 48 33 99
9 Dawn Paylor 1-5-001 North Yorks 48 33 99
9 Linda Bratby 1-6-014 South Yorks 48 33 99
9 Kate Wringe 1-5-021 North Yorks 44 33 99
9 Amy Hallas 1-6-242 South Yorks 39 33 99
14 Jan Purdy 1-3-006 East Yorks 48 32 96
14 Lissa Richardson 1-3-019 East Yorks 40 32 96
16 Michelle Gatenby 1-5-016 North Yorks 48 31 93
16 Donna Smith 1-5-090 North Yorks 48 31 93
16 Lyndsay McKellar 1-1-010 Cleveland 40 31 93
19 Lyndsey Short 1-2-018 Durham 48 29 87
19 Lisa Wray 1-7-199 Northumberland 48 29 87
19 Louise Etherington 1-1-014 Cleveland 44 29 87
22 Sue Horner 1-5-121 North Yorks 48 28 84
22 Amanda Speight 1-6-001 South Yorks 47 28 84
22 Selina Overton 1-4-058 Humberside 44 28 84
22 Chris Morbey 1-5-002 North Yorks 40 28 84
26 Rebecca Newton 1-2-023 Durham 48 27 81
26 Vanessa Paul 1-4-017 Humberside 48 27 81
28 Lindsey Dixon 1-6-002 South Yorks 46 25 75
28 Pam Gray 1-4-001 Humberside 45 25 75
28 Joolz Stanton 1-1-125 Cleveland 44 25 75
28 Kate Walsh 1-4-024 Humberside 40 25 75
32 Alison Harrop 1-2-012 Durham 48 24 72
32 Jenny Craiggs 1-7-005 Northumberland 48 24 72
32 Cheryl Quinn 1-5-003 North Yorks 46 24 72
32 Emma Wilkinson 1-1-159 Cleveland 36 24 72
36 Kirsty Mitchison 1-5-023 North Yorks 48 23 69
36 Kath Stevenson 1-4-004 Humberside 44 23 69
36 Fiona Matthews 1-3-020 East Yorks 40 23 69
36 Catherine Jones 1-2-060 Durham 36 23 69
40 Nicky Bowns 1-4-108 Humberside 48 22 66
40 Nicki Storr 1-4-008 Humberside 48 22 66
40 Sharon Ward 1-2-004 Durham 44 22 66
43 Jo Harrand 1-3-210 East Yorks 48 21 63
43 Rachel Harrington 1-4-048 Humberside 48 21 63
43 Kate Harrison 1-3-018 East Yorks 44 21 63
43 Heather Morton 1-1-002 Cleveland 40 21 63
47 Sarah Evans 1-6-281 South Yorks 40 20 60
47 Carole Cooper 1-1-001 Cleveland 36 20 60
47 Andrea Bennett 1-6-004 South Yorks 31 20 60
50 Vicky Nash 1-2-002 Durham 48 19 57
50 Jan Barratt 1-3-003 East Yorks 48 19 57
52 Bron Milward 1-1-011 Cleveland 41 18 54
53 Angela Woods 1-2-253 Durham 42 17 51
54 Jo Kirby 1-3-300 East Yorks 44 16 48
54 Clare Todd 1-2-007 Durham 43 16 48
54 Emma Walker 1-4-020 Humberside 40 16 48
54 Vilma Woods 1-2-003 Durham 36 16 48
54 Diane Littlewood 1-1-156 Cleveland 30 16 48
54 Yvonne Boyle 1-6-033 South Yorks 20 16 48
60 Juliana Van Der Laan 1-7-096 Northumberland 42 15 45
60 Marie Waite 1-1-017 Cleveland 32 15 45
60 Gill Bennett 1-6-003 South Yorks 24 15 45
63 Freda Montgomery 1-3-009 East Yorks 40 14 42
64 Janet Pickering 1-7-001 Northumberland 46 13 39
64 Clare McPherson 1-5-020 North Yorks 34 13 39
64 Effie Freebody 1-6-240 South Yorks 31 13 39
64 Toni Laverick 1-2-242 Durham 26 13 39
68 Celia McHugh 1-7-209 Northumberland 34 12 36
69 Suzanne Carling 1-7-011 Northumberland 42 11 33
69 Caroline Abel 1-3-299 East Yorks 40 11 33
69 Rachael Dea 1-1-169 Cleveland 20 11 33
72 Sue Davison 1-4-050 Humberside 40 10 30
72 Sandra Pickering 1-7-016 Northumberland 32 10 30
72 Jo Robbins 1-6-034 South Yorks 12 10 30
74 Sarah Straughan 1-7-215 Northumberland 44 9 27
74 Vicky Szymandski 1-7-218 Northumberland 36 9 27
74 Laura Woods 1-2-254 Durham 34 9 27
74 Anna Hulme 1-3-303 East Yorks 24 9 27
74 Vicky Edwardson 1-6-026 South Yorks 22 9 27
79 Jemma Seal 1-2-239 Durham 34 8 24
79 Suzy Pratt 1-2-024 Durham 28 8 24
79 Bev Goodwin 1-4-003 Humberside 15 8 24
82 Jo Jacobs 1-7-208 Northumberland 44 7 21
82 Gina Hayden 1-3-342 East Yorks 16 7 21
84 Kayleigh Canavan 1-3-301 East Yorks 28 6 18
84 Cheryl Lucas 1-5-009 North Yorks 22 6 18
86 Sarah Ibbetson 1-7-171 Northumberland 12 5 15
87 Debbie Craven 1-7-201 Northumberland 40 4 12
87 Margaret Quinn 1-5-008 North Yorks 32 4 12
89 Sarah Smith 1-5-107 North Yorks 18 3 9
89 Maz Thwaites 1-1-004 Cleveland 9 3 9
89 Judith Allen 1-6-277 South Yorks 6 3 9
89 Claire Murphy 1-1-020 Cleveland 5 3 9
93 Louise Teal 1-3-014 East Yorks 8 2 6
93 Mel Cook 1-3- East Yorks 4 2 6
93 Kirstie Smith 1-3- East Yorks 4 2 6
96 Pat Anderson 1-7-210 Northumberland 8 1 3
96 Rachael Turner 1-7-226 Northumberland 8 1 3
96 Emma Finch 1-6-314 South Yorks 7 1 3
96 Sara Temperton 1-4-059 Humberside 4 1 3
96 Chrisie Noble 1-5- North Yorks 4 1 3
96 Louise Sherry 1-7-227 Northumberland 4 1 3
96 Pam Aitman 1-6-030 South Yorks 4 1 3
103 Bev Hull 1-4-057 Humberside 12 0 0
103 Kelli Dawson 1-6-243 South Yorks 8 0 0
103 Joan Foster 1-6-017 South Yorks 7 0 0
103 Al Davies 1-1-034 Cleveland 5 0 0
103 Dawn Small 1-2-008 Durham 4 0 0
103 Jo Robson 1-3- East Yorks 4 0 0
103 Charlie McQuinn 1-5- North Yorks 4 0 0
103 Gemma McLellan 1-7- Northumberland 4 0 0
103 Rachel Skivington 1-7-216 Northumberland 4 0 0
103 Pat Barker 1-1-018 Cleveland 2 0 0
103 Lindsay Rathbone 1-7-222 Northumberland 2 0 0
103 Gemma Saint 1-7-223 Northumberland 2 0 0
103 Charlotte Woods 1-2- Durham 1 0 0
103 Angela Gorman 1-2-001 Durham 0 0 0
103 Nicola Higgs 1-6-027 South Yorks 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.