Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 1 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Jameil Younis 1-1-113 Cleveland A 24 23 46
2 Ben Clayton 1-6-206 South Yorks A 24 22 44
3 Chris Leopard 1-1-077 Cleveland A 24 20 40
3 Jed Lorraine 1-6-015 South Yorks A 24 20 40
5 John Olejnik 1-6-188 South Yorks A 24 18 36
6 Michael Kay 1-1-115 Cleveland A 24 17 34
6 Matthew Ruth 1-6-201 South Yorks A 24 17 34
8 Kevin Laycock 1-1-117 Cleveland A 24 16 32
8 Jobe Riordon 1-1-072 Cleveland A 24 16 32
8 Karim Djaroud 1-6-210 South Yorks A 24 16 32
8 Sam Glossop 1-6-100 South Yorks A 24 16 32
8 Michael Barron 1-6-124 South Yorks A 16 16 32
13 Jamie Savage 1-1-078 Cleveland A 24 15 30
13 Phillip Smith 1-1-073 Cleveland A 24 15 30
15 Sean Scott 1-1-114 Cleveland A 24 14 28
15 Nicole Kirby 1-1-082 Cleveland B 24 14 28
15 Ryan Crowder 1-6-108 South Yorks A 24 14 28
18 Bradley Wrathall 1-6-170 South Yorks A 24 13 26
18 Dominic Gee 1-6-193 South Yorks A 16 13 26
20 Charlotte McIvor 1-1-111 Cleveland A 24 11 22
20 Scott Peat 1-1-090 Cleveland B 24 11 22
20 Nathan McCann 1-6-235 South Yorks B 24 11 22
20 Mathew Cox 1-6-236 South Yorks A 16 11 22
20 Rick Malone 1-6-238 South Yorks B 16 11 22
20 Daniel Westcott 1-6-209 South Yorks B 16 11 22
26 Gary Hebron 1-1-076 Cleveland B 24 10 20
26 Jamie Cuthbert 1-1-079 Cleveland A 16 10 20
26 Ashley Parker 1-6-225 South Yorks B 16 10 20
29 Steve Wood 1-1-121 Cleveland B 24 9 18
29 Chris Brayshaw 1-6-231 South Yorks B 24 9 18
29 Paul Ralph 1-1- Cleveland B 16 9 18
32 Thomas Scase 1-6-205 South Yorks B 16 7 14
33 Conrad Jackson 1-1-119 Cleveland B 24 6 12
33 Laura Woods 1-1-083 Cleveland B 22 6 12
33 Paul Burton 1-6-228 South Yorks B 16 6 12
33 Ricky Bloomfield 1-1-084 Cleveland A 8 6 12
33 Joe Senior 1-6-091 South Yorks B 8 6 12
37 Karl Lee 1-6-223 South Yorks B 8 5 10
37 Lewis Sanders 1-6-237 South Yorks B 8 5 10
39 Charlotte Woods 1-1-123 Cleveland B 22 4 8
39 Shaun Morton 1-1- Cleveland B 8 4 8
39 Liam Fisher 1-6- South Yorks B 8 4 8
42 James Khurana 1-1-122 Cleveland B 16 3 6
42 Michael Robson 1-1-116 Cleveland B 8 3 6
42 Gregg Tyler 1-6- South Yorks A 8 3 6
42 Scott Hook 1-6- South Yorks B 8 3 6
42 Connor Segar 1-6- South Yorks B 8 3 6
42 Matthew Parker 1-6- South Yorks B 4 3 6
48 Kaine Beetham 1-6-208 South Yorks B 16 2 4
48 James Swinnerton 1-1-081 Cleveland B 8 2 4
48 Louise Williams 1-1- Cleveland B 8 2 4
48 Junaid Khan 1-6- South Yorks B 8 2 4
48 Tommy Salt 1-6-234 South Yorks B 8 2 4
48 Waqas Shabir 1-6- South Yorks B 4 2 4
54 Aqeep Pervais 1-6- South Yorks B 8 1 2
55 Jack Hunter 1-1- Cleveland B 2 0 0
55 Joe Morton 1-1- Cleveland B 2 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.