Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 LADIES FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Robinson Tracy 2-4-470 Lancs 40 31 93 93
1 Elsworth Karen 2-6-021 WestYorks 38 31 93 93
3 Fivey Lorraine 2-1-034 Cheshire 40 30 90 90
4 Almond Polly 2-4-038 Lancs 36 29 87 87
4 Wilkinson Maddy 2-5-033 Merseyside 36 29 87 87
4 Norman Jane 2-6-027 WestYorks 40 29 87 87
7 Butterworth Donna 2-3-047 G.M.C 40 28 84 84
8 Pilling Sue 2-3-036 G.M.C 40 27 81 81
9 White Karen 2-3-043 G.M.C 37 26 78 78
9 Davenport Mel K. 2-4-034 Lancs 36 26 78 78
9 Parkes Alison 2-4-036 Lancs 36 26 78 78
9 Hallas Amy 2-6-025 WestYorks 36 26 78 78
13 Chrystal Marie 2-3-034 G.M.C 36 25 75 75
13 Whitworth Julia 2-3-040 G.M.C 40 25 75 75
13 Mowat Karen 2-4-422 Lancs 38 25 75 75
13 Armitage Christine 2-6-032 WestYorks 36 25 75 75
17 Landers Paula 2-3-045 G.M.C 40 24 72 72
17 Roccia Anne 2-4-029 Lancs 30 24 72 72
19 Mercer Jo 2-3-050 G.M.C 32 23 69 69
20 Schweitzer Vanessa 2-3-525 G.M.C 40 22 66 66
20 Grundy Jeanie 2-5-243 Merseyside 36 22 66 66
20 Meadows Anne 2-5-003 Merseyside 36 22 66 66
23 Hagan Shiela 2-3-528 G.M.C 36 21 63 63
24 Masser Lynn 2-1-052 Cheshire 36 20 60 60
24 Hudson Elaine 2-2-007 Cumbria 40 20 60 60
24 Wilson Mandy 2-4-035 Lancs 32 20 60 60
24 Armitage Yvonne 2-6-784 WestYorks 35 20 60 60
28 Teijlingen-Bell Liz 2-2-189 Cumbria 40 19 57 57
28 Johnson Debbie 2-6-310 WestYorks 34 19 57 57
30 Tocco Irene 2-2-139 Cumbria 39 18 54 54
30 Pinder Eva 2-4-031 Lancs 32 18 54 54
30 Goodman Anita 2-6-031 WestYorks 32 18 54 54
33 Simms Kelly 2-3- G.M.C 32 17 51 51
33 Casson Louise 2-4-301 Lancs 26 17 51 51
33 Pearson Cheryl 2-6-324 WestYorks 31 17 51 51
36 Weedon Diane 2-1-100 Cheshire 24 16 48 48
36 Calderbank Jill 2-4-041 Lancs 30 16 48 48
36 Westhead Jill 2-4-028 Lancs 24 16 48 48
36 Garcia Cathy 2-4-240 Merseyside 40 16 48 48
36 Clarke Steph 2-6-139 WestYorks 31 16 48 48
36 Tait Sue 2-6-918 WestYorks 28 16 48 48
42 Madden Jnr N 2-4-262 Lancs 24 14 42 42
42 Parr Gill 2-5-079 Merseyside 32 14 42 42
42 Cordingley Donna 2-6-913 WestYorks 30 14 42 42
45 Crick Brune 2-1-007 Cheshire 36 13 39 39
45 Nuttall Sharon 2-3-526 G.M.C 20 13 39 39
47 Critchley Helen 2-1-033 Cheshire 28 12 36 36
47 Catlow D 2-4-108 Lancs 18 12 36 36
49 Kirkland Sue 2-1-036 Cheshire 24 11 33 33
49 Sowerby Dawn 2-2-084 Cumbria 30 11 33 33
49 Kenny Julia 2-3- G.M.C 16 11 33 33
49 Clough D 2-4-413 Lancs 20 11 33 33
49 Hessellwood Clare 2-6-308 WestYorks 27 11 33 33
54 Smith Steph 2-2-190 Cumbria 20 10 30 30
54 Grundy Julie 2-5-263 Merseyside 28 10 30 30
56 Clarke Lindsey 2-1-032 Cheshire 28 9 27 27
56 Oakes Margaret 2-1-037 Cheshire 36 9 27 27
56 Wright Shiela 2-2-119 Cumbria 16 9 27 27
56 Doyle Val 2-5-069 Merseyside 28 9 27 27
56 Reynolds Emma 2-5-087 Merseyside 31 9 27 27
61 Green Angie 2-2-233 Cumbria 16 8 24 24
61 Halliwell Debbie 2-2-014 Cumbria 23 8 24 24
61 Jackson Jeanie 2-2-283 Cumbria 26 8 24 24
61 Ross Jackie 2-5-390 Merseyside 16 8 24 24
61 Jewkes Shirley 2-6-020 WestYorks 17 8 24 24
66 Davenport Julia 2-1-051 Cheshire 24 7 21 21
66 Palin Ange 2-1-078 Cheshire 28 7 21 21
66 Boyes Sue 2-2-208 Cumbria 36 7 21 21
66 Burns Debbie 2-2-231 Cumbria 22 7 21 21
66 King Julie 2-2-289 Cumbria 17 7 21 21
66 Thompson Sue 2-5-270 Merseyside 8 7 21 21
66 Ward Sharon 2-5-044 Merseyside 23 7 21 21
66 Heap Kath 2-6-922 WestYorks 21 7 21 21
74 Jenkinson Dawn 2-2-009 Cumbria 24 6 18 18
74 Dawson Kelly   G.M.C 12 6 18 18
76 Bebbington Debbie 2-1-087 Cheshire 32 5 15 15
76 Ford Ange 2-1-035 Cheshire 24 5 15 15
76 Hill Mandy 2-4-032 Lancs 8 5 15 15
76 Caveney Natalie 2-5-088 Merseyside 20 5 15 15
76 Jones Angela 2-5-367 Merseyside 22 5 15 15
81 Roberts Leslie 2-1- Cheshire 8 4 12 12
81 Boothroyd Tracy 2-2-232 Cumbria 9 4 12 12
81 Stoddard Laura 2-3-636 G.M.C 8 4 12 12
81 Brookes Helen 2-5-386 Merseyside 16 4 12 12
85 Antill Ruth 2-1-055 Cheshire 21 3 9 9
85 Pownall Donna 2-1- Cheshire 10 3 9 9
85 Brown Julie 2-2-294 Cumbria 12 3 9 9
85 Maddox Nicci 2-2-040 Cumbria 23 3 9 9
85 McPoland Tracy 2-2-232 Cumbria 4 3 9 9
85 Robbins C 2-3- G.M.C 7 3 9 9
85 Whitehead C 2-4-463 Lancs 8 3 9 9
92 Barrett Lisa 2-1-099 Cheshire 6 2 6 6
92 Jones Shelly 2-1-098 Cheshire 7 2 6 6
92 Davies Karen 2-2-006 Cumbria 9 2 6 6
92 Keddy Sheena 2-2-288 Cumbria 16 2 6 6
92 Todd Kay 2-2-018 Cumbria 10 2 6 6
92 Bellamy Vicky 2-5-364 Merseyside 8 2 6 6
92 Henderson Jay 2-5-389 Merseyside 14 2 6 6
92 Tarbottom Debbie 2-5-037 Merseyside 6 2 6 6
92 Layton V 2-6- WestYorks 4 2 6 6
101 Brookbank Tina 2-1-112 Cheshire 14 1 3 3
101 Wakefield Tracy 2-1-053 Cheshire 12 1 3 3
101 Davies Debbie 2- Cumbria 4 1 3 3
101 Poole Becky 2-2-274 Cumbria 2 1 3 3
101 Sharkey Sandra 2-4-083 Lancs 2 1 3 3
101 Baker Leslie 2-5-361 Merseyside 16 1 3 3
107 Bebbington Steph 2- Cheshire 2 0 0 0
107 Long K 2- Cumbria 2 0 0 0
107 Connor Catherine 2-5-373 Merseyside 11 0 0 0
107 Hayes Vicky   Merseyside 4 0 0 0
107 Lavelle Carla   Merseyside 2 0 0 0
107 McPartland Kathy 2-5- Merseyside 2 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.