Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Michelle Roderick 2-6-361 WestYorks 32 27 81
2 Amy Hallas 2-6-025 WestYorks 28 24 72
2 Karen Elsworth 2-3-073 G.M.C 32 24 72
2 Lindsay Lloyd 2-4-478 Lancs 32 24 72
5 Eva Pinder 2-4-031 Lancs 32 22 66
6 Sue Pilling 2-3-036 G.M.C 32 21 63
6 Karen Mowat 2-4-422 Lancs 32 21 63
8 Donna Butterworth 2-3-047 G.M.C 24 20 60
8 Anne Roccia 2-4-029 Lancs 28 20 60
8 Cindy Rapinczuk 2-6-023 WestYorks 29 20 60
8 Karen White 2-3-043 G.M.C 32 20 60
8 Steph Clarke 2-6-139 WestYorks 32 20 60
13 Alison Parkes 2-4-036 Lancs 28 19 57
13 Jeanie Grundy 2-5-243 Merseyside 32 19 57
15 Julia Kenny 2-3-042 G.M.C 22 18 54
15 Alana Richardson 2-4-467 Lancs 30 18 54
15 Tracy Robinson 2-4-470 Lancs 30 18 54
15 Heather Dunkerley 2-2-057 Cumbria 32 18 54
15 Tina Bennett 2-3-120 G.M.C 32 18 54
20 Rawinia Catlow 2-4-030 Lancs 22 17 51
21 Anita Goodman 2-6-031 WestYorks 29 16 48
21 Kelly Simms 2-3-657 G.M.C 30 16 48
21 Polly Almond 2-4-038 Lancs 30 16 48
21 Paula Landers 2-3-045 G.M.C 32 16 48
25 Jane Norman 2-6-027 WestYorks 27 15 45
25 Christine Armitage 2-6-032 WestYorks 28 15 45
25 Shiela Hagan 2-3-528 G.M.C 32 15 45
28 MIchelle Brown 2-6-374 WestYorks 22 14 42
28 Cheryl Pearson 2-6-324 WestYorks 24 14 42
28 Michelle Rushton 2-2-304 Cumbria 28 14 42
28 Irene Tocco 2-2-139 Cumbria 30 14 42
28 Julia Whitworth 2-3-040 G.M.C 32 14 42
28 Anne Meadows 2-5-003 Merseyside 32 14 42
34 Su Reynard 2-6-176 WestYorks 23 13 39
34 Debbie Daniels 2-2-046 Cumbria 24 13 39
34 Jill Westhead 2-4-028 Lancs 24 13 39
34 Polly Gillgrass 2-6-322 WestYorks 24 13 39
34 Lynne Wilson 2-2-048 Cumbria 30 13 39
39 Elaine Hudson 2-2-007 Cumbria 28 11 33
39 Shirley Jewkes 2-3-074 G.M.C 28 11 33
39 Debbie Halliwell 2-2-014 Cumbria 30 11 33
42 Sue Tait 2-6-918 WestYorks 17 10 30
42 Louise Rhodes 2-6-194 WestYorks 19 10 30
42 Janine Gibson 2-3-029 Lancs 24 10 30
45 Deb Catlow 2-4-108 Lancs 14 9 27
45 Paula Sagar 2-3-080 G.M.C 16 9 27
45 Mandy Wilson 2-4-035 Lancs 16 9 27
45 Liz Teijlingen-Bell 2-2-189 Cumbria 20 9 27
45 Belinda Haughen 2-2-184 Cumbria 22 9 27
45 Shiela Wright 2-2-119 Cumbria 22 9 27
45 Pauline Maguire 2-5-050 Merseyside 32 9 27
45 Christine McCormick 2-5-002 Merseyside 32 9 27
53 Dawn Sowerby 2-2-084 Cumbria 24 8 24
54 Cathy Doherty 2-5-075 Merseyside 24 7 21
55 Claire Whitehead 2-4-463 Lancs 10 5 15
55 Angie Green 2-2-233 Cumbria 18 5 15
55 Natalie Caveney 2-5-088 Merseyside 24 5 15
58 Ann Dos Santos 2-5-094 Merseyside 16 4 12
58 Tara Jeffreys 2-5-047 Merseyside 32 4 12
60 Belinda Scrogham 2-2-184 Cumbria 4 3 9
60 Sarah Clarke 2-5-001 Merseyside 4 3 9
60 Debbie Davies 2-2-231 Cumbria 8 3 9
60 Di Weedon 2-5- Merseyside 8 3 9
60 Kerry Long 2-2-169 Cumbria 10 3 9
60 Sue MacInnes 2-2-184 Cumbria 10 3 9
60 Donna Cordingley 2-6-139 WestYorks 10 3 9
60 Debbie Johnson 2-6-310 WestYorks 10 3 9
60 Helen Moran 2-5-106 Merseyside 16 3 9
60 Ann Morris 2-5-092 Merseyside 31 3 9
70 Jean Jackson 2-2-283 Cumbria 4 2 6
70 Vanessa Schweitzer 2-3-525 G.M.C 4 2 6
70 Ellie Huntington 2-5-046 Merseyside 29 2 6
73 Steph Smith 2-2-190 Cumbria 4 1 3
73 Marie Chrystal 2-3- G.M.C 4 1 3
73 Kelly Sanbury 2-5-102 Merseyside 8 1 3
73 Gill Parr 2-5-079 Merseyside 12 1 3
73 Sarah Wynne 2-5-107 Merseyside 12 1 3
78 K Parsens 2-2- Cumbria 0 0 0
78 Nicki Russell 2-2-022 Cumbria 0 0 0
78 Kelly Dawson 2-3-658 G.M.C 0 0 0
78 Dawn Connor 2-5-043 Merseyside 8 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.