Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 2 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2007
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Michelle Brown 2-6-374 WestYorks 32 26 78
2 Anne Roccia 2-4-029 Lancs 32 25 75
2 Michelle Roderick 2-6-361 WestYorks 32 25 75
4 Jo Coe 2-3-296 G.M.C. 32 23 69
4 Jill Dawber 2-4-028 Lancs 28 23 69
6 Karen White 2-3-043 G.M.C 32 22 66
6 Tracy Graham 2-4-611 Lancs 30 22 66
8 Lynn Blackshaw 2-1-089 Cheshire 32 21 63
8 Kelly Simms 2-3-657 G.M.C 32 21 63
8 Karen Mowat 2-4-221 Lancs 32 21 63
11 Brune Crick 2-1-007 Cheshire 32 20 60
11 Paula Landers 2-3-045 G.M.C 32 20 60
11 Sue Pilling 2-3-036 G.M.C 32 20 60
14 Lindsay Lloyd 2-4-478 Lancs 28 19 57
14 Debbie Johnson 2-6-310 WestYorks 30 19 57
16 Polly Almond 2-4-038 Lancs 24 18 54
17 Tracy Jackson 2-4-654 Lancs 24 17 51
17 Steph Clarke 2-6-139 WestYorks 22 17 51
17 Anita Goodman 2-6-031 WestYorks 28 17 51
20 Tracy Robinson 2-4-470 Lancs 24 16 48
20 Kelly Whitworth 2-4-082 Lancs 22 16 48
20 Donna Cordingley 2-6-913 WestYorks 26 16 48
23 Liz Rice 2-1-013 Cheshire 26 15 45
23 Tracey Tunney 2-1-205 Cheshire 32 15 45
23 Tracy Carter 2-3-009 G.M.C 31 15 45
23 Emily Brown 2-4-000 Lancs 26 15 45
23 Lesley Singleton 2-6-482 WestYorks 26 15 45
28 Tina Bennett 2-3-120 G.M.C 27 14 42
29 Debbie Halliwell 2-2-014 Cumbria 28 13 39
29 Christine Armitage 2-6-032 WestYorks 25 13 39
31 Tina Brockbank 2-1-112 Cheshire 24 12 36
31 Shirley Jewkes 2-3-074 G.M.C 19 12 36
31 Julie Whitworth 2-3-040 G.M.C 28 12 36
34 Margaret Oakes 2-1-037 Cheshire 28 11 33
34 Viv Ruscoe 2-1-014 Cheshire 24 11 33
34 Debbie Phillips 2-4-025 Lancs 19 11 33
34 Cath Slater 2-4-231 Lancs 22 11 33
34 Sarah Ramsden 2-6-448 WestYorks 26 11 33
39 Lynn Masser 2-1-052 Cheshire 24 10 30
39 Elaine Hudson 2-2-007 Cumbria 28 10 30
39 Sue Skinner 2-2-014 Cumbria 24 10 30
39 Sheila Hagan 2-3-528 G.M.C 18 10 30
39 Louise Kearns 2-4-201 Lancs 22 10 30
39 Haley Spink 2-6-001 WestYorks 22 10 30
45 Liz McGuinness 2-1-010 Cheshire 25 9 27
45 Sue Pitt 2-3-299 G.M.C. 17 9 27
45 Alison Parkes 2-4-036 Lancs 15 9 27
45 Lorraine Grice 2-6-187 WestYorks 23 9 27
45 Tracy Smith 2-6-192 WestYorks 18 9 27
50 Claire Garforth 2-3-048 G.M.C 10 8 24
50 Danielle McCleland 2-3-026 G.M.C. 15 8 24
50 Polly Gillgrass 2-6-322 WestYorks 16 8 24
53 Karen Orr 2-1-192 Cheshire 12 7 21
53 Michelle Preece 2-1-216 Cheshire 23 7 21
53 Rachel Hiscocks 2-6-010 WestYorks 16 7 21
56 Helen Anderson 2-1-086 Cheshire 28 6 18
56 Vicky Thompson 2-1-193 Cheshire 17 6 18
56 Lisa McGirr 2-6-246 WestYorks 10 6 18
59 Liz Hutchinson 2-2-132 Cumbria 28 5 15
59 Corina Nicholson 2-2-010 Cumbria 24 5 15
59 Susan Rycroft 2-2-021 Cumbria 14 5 15
59 Michelle Brown 2-3-024 G.M.C. 14 5 15
63 Sophie Archer 2-2-011 Cumbria 12 4 12
63 Fiona Moscrop 2-2-125 Cumbria 24 4 12
63 Leia Sutton 2-3-328 G.M.C. 10 4 12
66 Adele Lofthouse 2-1-063 Cheshire 15 3 9
66 Ann Todd 2-2-122 Cumbria 24 3 9
68 Maxine Armstrong 2-2-02207 Cumbria 16 2 6
68 Leonie Coombes 2-2-035 Cumbria 8 2 6
68 Dawn Evans 2-2-122 Cumbria 16 2 6
68 Summer McInnes 2-2-071 Cumbria 11 2 6
72 Kerry Blackburn 2-2-123 Cumbria 12 1 3
72 Laura Price 2-2- Cumbria 4 1 3
72 Catherine Scally 2-2-02407 Cumbria 4 1 3
72 Tina Smith 2-2- Cumbria 4 1 3
72 Rachel Davies 2-1- Cheshire 4 1 3
77 Rachel Davies 2-1- Cheshire 2 0 0
77 Ruth Lloyd 2-1-055 Cheshire 4 0 0
77 Prudence Langfield 2-2-012 Cumbria 1 0 0
77 Joanne Mosley 2-2-009 Cumbria 8 0 0
77 Gemma Parkinson 2-2-02307 Cumbria 8 0 0
77 Alison Purdham 2-2-013 Cumbria 2 0 0
77 Iris Mills 2-3-059 G.M.C 3 0 0
77 Rosalyn Hodgkinson 2-3-021 G.M.C. 0 0 0
77 Rawinia Catlow 2-4-030 Lancs 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.