Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2008
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Anne Roccia 2-4-029 Lancs 32 26 78
2 Debbie Johnson 2-6-31000 WestYorks 32 24 72
2 Maggie McMillan 2-6-80297 WestYorks 30 24 72
4 Polly Almond 2-4-038 Lancs 30 22 66
4 Tracy Robinson 2-4-470 Lancs 25 22 66
4 Christine Armitage 2-6-03297 WestYorks 30 22 66
7 Paula Landers 2-3-045 G.M.C 32 21 63
7 Sue Pilling 2-3-036 G.M.C 32 21 63
9 Jeanette Baptist 2-4-040 Lancs 31 20 60
10 Lynn Blackshaw 2-1-08905 Cheshire 32 19 57
10 Tina Bennett 2-3-120 G.M.C 27 19 57
10 Kelly Simms 2-3-657 G.M.C 28 19 57
10 Tracy Jackson 2-4-654 Lancs 31 19 57
10 Michelle Roderick 2-6-36100 WestYorks 28 19 57
15 Paula Sagar 2-3-00208 G.M.C. 27 18 54
15 Rachel Hiscocks 2-6-01000 WestYorks 28 18 54
17 Viv Ruscoe 2-1-01407 Cheshire 31 17 51
17 Leonie Coombes 2-2-035 Cumbria 32 17 51
19 Lisa Edwards 2-1-00508 Cheshire 32 16 48
19 Liz McGuinness 2-1-01007 Cheshire 28 16 48
19 Shirley Jewkes 2-3-074 G.M.C 30 16 48
19 Julie Whitworth 2-3-040 G.M.C 26 16 48
19 Sarah Ramsden 2-6-44800 WestYorks 28 16 48
24 Brune Crick 2-1-00700 Cheshire 28 15 45
24 Jane Norman 2-3-08207 G.M.C. 27 15 45
24 Emily Brown 2-4-00007 Lancs 25 15 45
27 Tina Brockbank 2-1-11200 Cheshire 32 14 42
27 Rachel Davis 2-1-02008 Cheshire 28 14 42
27 Louise Kearns 2-4-201 Lancs 26 14 42
27 Lindsay Lloyd 2-4-478 Lancs 25 14 42
27 Debbie Phillips 2-4-025 Lancs 27 14 42
27 Tracy Burchall 2-6-47700 WestYorks 25 14 42
27 Anita Goodman 2-6-03100 WestYorks 28 14 42
34 Karen Mowat 2-4-221 Lancs 21 13 39
34 Lesley Singleton 2648205 WestYorks 22 13 39
36 Tracey Tunney 2-1-20506 Cheshire 32 12 36
36 Lorraine Pearson 2-3-00308 G.M.C. 17 12 36
36 Donna Cordingley 2-6-91397 WestYorks 21 12 36
36 Haley Spink 2-6-00107 WestYorks 26 12 36
40 Jo Coe 2-3-296 G.M.C. 23 11 33
41 Amy Thomas 2-1-01208 Cheshire 26 10 30
41 Karen White 2-3-043 G.M.C 22 10 30
41 Cat Chester 2-3-00108 G.M.C. 19 10 30
44 Tracy Graham 2-4-611 Lancs 19 9 27
44 Kelly Whitworth 2-4-082 Lancs 22 9 27
46 Margaret Oakes 2-1-03700 Cheshire 20 8 24
46 Tina Smith 2-2-038 Cumbria 32 8 24
46 Michelle Brown 2-3-024 G.M.C. 11 8 24
46 Sue Pitt 2-3-299 G.M.C. 12 8 24
50 Helen Anderson 2-1-08605 Cheshire 20 7 21
50 Amanda Oakes 2-1-00908 Cheshire 17 7 21
50 Estelle Poole 2-2-010 Cumbria 32 7 21
50 Laura Price 2-2-037 Cumbria 16 7 21
50 Mandy Mitchell 2-4-29406 Lancs 14 7 21
55 Debbie Halliwell 2-2-014 Cumbria 16 6 18
55 Liz Hutchinson 2-2-132 Cumbria 20 6 18
55 Natasha McWilliams 2-2- Cumbria 20 6 18
55 Sheila Hagan 2-3-528 G.M.C 9 6 18
59 Sarah Kennedy 2-2-013 Cumbria 14 5 15
60 Sarah Morley 2-2- Cumbria 16 4 12
60 Sarah Morley 2-2- Cumbria 20 4 12
60 Tracy Carter 2-3-009 G.M.C 10 4 12
60 Alison Parkes 2-4-036 Lancs 12 4 12
60 Lorraine Grice 2-6-18700 WestYorks 15 4 12
60 Tracy Smith 2-6-19200 WestYorks 15 4 12
66 Ann Todd 2-2-122 Cumbria 12 3 9
66 Diane Richardson 2600508 WestYorks 9 3 9
68 Julia Davenport 2-1-01108 Cheshire 4 2 6
68 Cheryl Lees 2-1-01708 Cheshire 8 2 6
68 Liz Rice 2-1-01307 Cheshire 6 2 6
68 Sue McWilliams 2-2-009 Cumbria 8 2 6
68 Susan Rycroft 2-2-021 Cumbria 8 2 6
68 Kirsty Shuttleworth 2-2-017 Cumbria 20 2 6
68 Susan White 2-2-021 Cumbria 12 2 6
75 Steph Clarke 2-6-13900 WestYorks 7 1 3
75 Megan Browbank 2-2- Cumbria 4 1 3
77 Rhiannon Graham 2-1- Cheshire 4 0 0
77 Adele Lofthouse 2-1-06307 Cheshire 4 0 0
77 Elaine Hudson 2-2-007 Cumbria 0 0 0
77 Suzanne Kirby 2-2- Cumbria 8 0 0
77 Summer McInnes 2-2-071 Cumbria 20 0 0
77 Fiona Moscrop 2-2-125 Cumbria 0 0 0
77 Christina Pateras 2-2- Cumbria 10 0 0
77 Rhonda Reynolds 2-2- Cumbria 4 0 0
77 Kelsey Robinson 2-2- Cumbria 16 0 0
77 Sue Skinner 2-2-014 Cumbria 4 0 0
77 Jill Dawber 2-4-028 Lancs 4 0 0
77 Hannah Bragg 2-2- Cumbria 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.