Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 YOUTH FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Weston O 2-5-041 Merseyside 32 25 50 50
2 Blackburn Philip 2-6-338 West Yorks 32 24 48 48
2 Hartley Simon 2-6-735 West Yorks 32 24 48 48
4 Wood Alex 2-4-163 Lancs 32 23 46 46
4 Low D 2-5-251 Merseyside 32 23 46 46
4 Edwards Paul 2-6-317 West Yorks 32 23 46 46
7 Morton David 2-6-241 West Yorks 32 22 44 44
7 Peacock Anthony 2-6-272 West Yorks 32 22 44 44
9 Lowes M 2-5-376 Merseyside 32 21 42 42
10 Kirchin Darren 2-1-074 Cheshire 32 20 40 40
10 Fitzsimmons Simon 2-4-293 Lancs 30 20 40 40
10 Graham David 2-4-139 Lancs 32 20 40 40
10 Houlgate Sean 2-6-108 West Yorks 31 20 40 40
14 O'Keefe Michael 2-1- Cheshire 32 19 38 38
14 Hayworth Phil 2-3- G.M.C. 32 19 38 38
14 Thompson Danny 2-4-264 Lancs 32 19 38 38
14 Andresen Graham 2-5-354 Merseyside 28 19 38 38
14 Greene David 2-6-236 West Yorks 31 19 38 38
19 Burke L 2-5-384 Merseyside 29 18 36 36
20 Holmes Ian 2-6-334 West Yorks 24 17 34 34
21 Selby P 2-4-131 Lancs 24 16 32 32
21 Bray J 2-5-247 Merseyside 24 16 32 32
23 Curzon Lee 2-1-069 Cheshire 32 15 30 30
23 Foster Tom 2-3- G.M.C. 24 15 30 30
23 Fox John 2-4- Lancs 28 15 30 30
23 Swetnam K 2-5-262 Merseyside 27 15 30 30
27 Jackson Robbie 2-1-072 Cheshire 30 14 28 28
27 Weaver A 2-5-070 Merseyside 25 14 28 28
27 Jayes Peter 2-6-335 West Yorks 23 14 28 28
30 Clough A 2-3- G.M.C. 24 13 26 26
30 Kay D 2-3- G.M.C. 32 13 26 26
30 Collier M 2-5-372 Merseyside 24 13 26 26
30 Roberts S 2-5-254 Merseyside 24 13 26 26
30 Risidi Stefan 2-6-338 West Yorks 20 13 26 26
35 Price Scott 2-1-082 Cheshire 28 12 24 24
35 Potts M 2-3- G.M.C. 28 12 24 24
35 O'Doherty Jonathan 2-4- Lancs 26 12 24 24
35 Hibbert N 2-5-306 Merseyside 20 12 24 24
39 Boswell David 2-1-066 Cheshire 24 11 22 22
39 Burns J 2-5-385 Merseyside 23 11 22 22
41 Connelly Anthony 2-4- Lancs 26 10 20 20
42 Grundy D 2-3- G.M.C. 32 9 18 18
42 Dady Jack 2-4- Lancs 20 9 18 18
42 Royle Kevin 2-4-161 Lancs 20 9 18 18
45 Howard Michael 2-1-104 Cheshire 32 8 16 16
45 Mathews Phil 2-1-075 Cheshire 16 8 16 16
45 Mitcheal Jake 2-1-081 Cheshire 16 8 16 16
45 Sloan Jamie 2-1- Cheshire 24 8 16 16
45 Butterworth Ryan 2-3- G.M.C. 32 8 16 16
45 Hayworth Mike 2-3- G.M.C. 12 8 16 16
45 Massey Grant 2-4- Lancs 14 8 16 16
52 Johnson Anthony 2-1- Cheshire 14 7 14 14
52 Richardson Wayne 2-4-166 Lancs 18 7 14 14
52 Garbutt Philip 2-6-235 West Yorks 15 7 14 14
52 Lightowler Richard 2-6-336 West Yorks 14 7 14 14
52 Pearson James 2-6-273 West Yorks 20 7 14 14
57 Jones Colin 2-1- Cheshire 20 6 12 12
57 Beaumont J 2-3- G.M.C. 26 6 12 12
59 Humes J 2-3- G.M.C. 20 5 10 10
59 Whittle Will 2-4- Lancs 18 5 10 10
59 Doragh E 2-5-303 Merseyside 12 5 10 10
62 Rigby Paul 2-1- Cheshire 20 4 8 8
63 Chester C 2-3- G.M.C. 28 3 6 6
63 Jones A 2-3- G.M.C. 8 3 6 6
63 Benjamin Richard 2-4- Lancs 8 3 6 6
63 Nuttall Anthony 2-4- Lancs 9 3 6 6
63 Woodbine D 2-5- Merseyside 6 3 6 6
63 Richmond Kyle 2-6-337 West Yorks 9 3 6 6
69 Dempsey D 2-1- Cheshire 8 2 4 4
69 Hulmes A 2-3- G.M.C. 8 2 4 4
69 McDonald J   G.M.C. 4 2 4 4
69 Powell M 2-5-261 Merseyside 2 2 4 4
73 Durbin M 2-1-071 Cheshire 8 1 2 2
73 Slamon D 2-3- G.M.C. 4 1 2 2
73 Kay C 2-4- Lancs 4 1 2 2
73 Dempsey D 2-5- Merseyside 4 1 2 2
73 Sefton G 2-5- Merseyside 2 1 2 2
73 Wilkinson Joseph 2-6-339 West Yorks 3 1 2 2
79 Kavanagh S 2-1- Cheshire 0 0 0 0
79 Murphy J 2-1- Cheshire 0 0 0 0
79 Bracegirdle Adam 2-3- G.M.C. 0 0 0 0
79 Clark L 2-3- G.M.C. 4 0 0 0
79 Gough Rachel 2-3- G.M.C. 0 0 0 0
79 Hillard Mike 2-3- G.M.C. 0 0 0 0
79 Landers I   G.M.C. 4 0 0 0
79 Larner Adam 2-3- G.M.C. 0 0 0 0
79 Schoffield D 2-3- G.M.C. 8 0 0 0
79 Wilson Steven 2-3- G.M.C. 6 0 0 0
79 Cliff Barry 2-4- Lancs 0 0 0 0
79 Hampson Kris 2-4- Lancs 0 0 0 0
79 Morris Matt 2-4- Lancs 0 0 0 0
79 Cartwright S 2-5- Merseyside 2 0 0 0
79 Robinson A 2-5- Merseyside 2 0 0 0
79 Sadler D 2-5- Merseyside 1 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.