Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 S Fitzimmons 2-4-293 Lancashire 24 21 42
2 P Edwards 2-6-317 West Yorkshire 24 19 38
3 J Bray 2-5-247 Merseyside 24 18 36
3 S Dowd 2-5-026 Merseyside 24 18 36
3 J Pearson 2-6-273 West Yorkshire 24 18 36
6 A Wood 2-4-163 Lancashire 24 17 34
6 O Weston 2-5-041 Merseyside 24 17 34
6 S Risidi 2-6-338 West Yorkshire 24 17 34
9 D Truelove 2-4-010 Lancashire 24 16 32
10 D Bellas 2-4-658 Lancashire 24 15 30
10 A Peacock 2-6-272 West Yorkshire 24 15 30
10 K Richmond 2-6-337 West Yorkshire 24 15 30
10 P Blackburn 2-6-333 West Yorkshire 24 15 30
14 A Weaver 2-5-070 Merseyside 24 14 28
14 G Andresen 2-5-354 Merseyside 24 14 28
16 G Massey 2-4-655 Lancashire 16 13 26
16 K Royle 2-4-161 Lancashire 24 13 26
18 S Price 2-1-082 Cheshire 24 12 24
18 D Thompson 2-4-264 Lancashire 23 12 24
20 G Walmsley 2-4-045 Lancashire 22 11 22
20 M Lowles 2-5-376 Merseyside 21 11 22
20 L Grimshaw 2-6-135 West Yorkshire 16 11 22
20 R Lighthowlers 2-6-336 West Yorkshire 20 11 22
24 D Magee 2-1-136 Cheshire 24 10 20
24 S Bewley 2-4-009 Lancashire 20 10 20
24 J Burns 2-5-385 Merseyside 22 10 20
27 M Singleton New Lancashire 16 9 18
27 W North 2-5-030 Merseyside 18 9 18
27 C Hardcastle 2-6-367 West Yorkshire 12 9 18
30 D Boswell 2-1-066 Cheshire 20 8 16
30 I Holmes 2-6-334 West Yorkshire 18 8 16
30 J Ingham 2-6-141 West Yorkshire 17 8 16
33 J Sloan 2-1-110 Cheshire 20 7 14
33 M O'Keefe 2-1-108 Cheshire 24 7 14
33 R Truelove 2-4-018 Lancashire 16 7 14
33 D Wooding 2-5-380 Merseyside 16 7 14
37 R Jackson 2-1-072 Cheshire 24 6 12
37 D Low 2-5-251 Merseyside 8 6 12
37 P Speakman 2-5-032 Merseyside 17 6 12
37 D Tyler 2-6-167 West Yorkshire 13 6 12
41 L Curzon 2-1-069 Cheshire 20 4 8
41 P Worsley 2-1-133 Cheshire 24 4 8
41 R Hewitt 2-4-049 Lancashire 10 4 8
41 M Clark 2-5-025 Merseyside 8 4 8
41 D Morton 2-6-241 West Yorkshire 8 4 8
46 J.P. Smith 2-1-137 Cheshire 16 3 6
46 M Howard 2-1-104 Cheshire 20 3 6
46 W Chadburn 2-1-134 Cheshire 12 3 6
46 J Kenny 2-4-020 Lancashire 8 3 6
46 C Drury 2-5-029 Merseyside 10 3 6
46 M Case 2-5-024 Merseyside 8 3 6
52 A Murray 2-4-048 Lancashire 4 2 4
52 J Potts New Merseyside 9 2 4
52 P Jaynes 2-6-335 West Yorkshire 10 2 4
55 K Worsley New Cheshire 20 1 2
55 P Rigby 2-1-109 Cheshire 4 1 2
55 S Crawford 2-4-040 Lancashire 6 1 2
55 E Doragh 2-5-303 Merseyside 3 1 2
55 N Prescott 2-6-163 West Yorkshire 2 1 2
55 R Furness 2-6-356 West Yorkshire 4 1 2
1 A Dunbar 2-1-135 Cheshire 4 0 0
1 P Durbin 2-1-131 Cheshire 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.