Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 2 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 P Blackburn 2-6-333 West Yorkshire 32 24 48
1 G Massey 2-4-655 Lancashire 32 24 48
3 J Bray 2-5-247 Merseyside 32 23 46
3 S Dowd 2-5-026 Merseyside 32 23 46
3 A Wood 2-4-163 Lancashire 32 23 46
6 D Truelove 2-4-010 Lancashire 32 22 44
6 J Pearson 2-6-273 West Yorkshire 32 22 44
8 W Richardson 2-4-166 Lancashire 30 21 42
8 J Ingham 2-6-141 West Yorkshire 32 21 42
8 K Richmond 2-6-337 West Yorkshire 32 21 42
11 J Cave 2-5-095 Merseyside 30 20 40
11 A Weaver 2-5-070 Merseyside 32 20 40
11 J Burns 2-5-385 Merseyside 32 20 40
11 P Pickering 2-3-159 Gt Manchester 32 20 40
15 M Lowles 2-5-376 Merseyside 30 19 38
15 R Truelove 2-4-018 Lancashire 30 19 38
15 D Patterson 2-4-143 Lancashire 32 19 38
18 A Mitchell 2-6-441 West Yorkshire 24 18 36
18 J Dady 2-4-607 Lancashire 26 18 36
20 S Risidi 2-6-338 West Yorkshire 26 17 34
20 J Rathbone 2-3-181 Gt Manchester 32 17 34
20 D Roblin 2-3-175 Gt Manchester 32 17 34
23 S Fitzsimmons 2-4-293 Lancashire 24 16 32
23 R Hewitt 2-4-049 Lancashire 24 16 32
23 R Lighthowlers 2-6-336 West Yorkshire 25 16 32
23 D Massey 2-1-164 Cheshire 32 16 32
27 R Butterworth 2-3-620 Gt Manchester 31 15 30
28 P Fraser 2-4-057 Lancashire 16 14 28
28 G Andresen 2-5-354 Merseyside 20 14 28
28 S Furness 2-6-382 West Yorkshire 24 14 28
31 J Fox 2-4-610 Lancashire 20 13 26
31 A Senior 2-6-538 West Yorkshire 26 13 26
33 P Heyworth 2-3-180 Gt Manchester 16 12 24
33 N Prescott 2-6-163 West Yorkshire 23 12 24
33 S Gregory 2-1-160 Cheshire 32 12 24
36 C Drury 2-5-029 Merseyside 22 11 22
36 G Walmsley 2-4-045 Lancashire 22 11 22
36 P Jaynes 2-6-335 West Yorkshire 22 11 22
36 D Hewitt 2-5-105 Merseyside 24 11 22
36 G Shields 2-3-171 Gt Manchester 27 11 22
36 K Clarkson 2-5-096 Merseyside 28 11 22
36 J Stuart 2-1-172 Cheshire 28 11 22
44 D Wooding 2-5-380 Merseyside 18 10 20
45 C Bury 2-4-138 Lancashire 18 9 18
45 S Cavanagh 2- Cheshire 24 9 18
45 D Smith 2-1-166 Cheshire 32 9 18
48 T Whelan 2-5-098 Merseyside 20 8 16
48 J Wilkinson 2-6-339 West Yorkshire 21 8 16
48 C Tomkinson 2-1-167 Cheshire 29 8 16
48 P Whittaker 2-1-173 Cheshire 31 8 16
52 J Auty 2-3-158 Gt Manchester 19 7 14
53 A Murray 2-4-048 Lancashire 8 6 12
53 T Foster 2- Gt Manchester 12 6 12
53 R Laverty 2-3-121 Gt Manchester 12 6 12
53 J Thomas 2-3-172 Gt Manchester 19 6 12
53 M Pearson 2-6-335 West Yorkshire 19 6 12
58 L Grimshaw 2-6-135 West Yorkshire 10 5 10
58 D Barton 2-3-237 Gt Manchester 14 5 10
58 J Landers 2-3-188 Gt Manchester 17 5 10
58 D Wood 2-1-170 Cheshire 23 5 10
62 A Jones 2- Cheshire 8 4 8
62 R Butterworth 2- Gt Manchester 8 4 8
62 C Hailwood 2-5-108 Merseyside 14 4 8
65 S Harvey 2- Gt Manchester 6 3 6
65 J Thomas 2- Gt Manchester 8 3 6
65 M Murray 2- Gt Manchester 13 3 6
65 G Pownall 2-1-882 Cheshire 14 3 6
65 A Bolton 2- Gt Manchester 15 3 6
65 R Atherton 2-3-173 Gt Manchester 23 3 6
71 A Veich 2-4-154 Lancashire 2 2 4
71 P Speakman 2-5-032 Merseyside 6 2 4
71 J Entwistle 2- Cheshire 8 2 4
71 M Whitehead 2-3-178 Gt Manchester 8 2 4
71 D Black 2- Cheshire 8 2 4
71 M Whitehead 2- Gt Manchester 8 2 4
71 D Barton 2- Gt Manchester 8 2 4
71 J Auty 2- Gt Manchester 8 2 4
71 J Miller 2-1-181 Cheshire 13 2 4
71 S Evans 2-1-161 Cheshire 14 2 4
81 C Vickers 2-1-168 Cheshire 4 1 2
81 D Jones 2-1-162 Cheshire 7 1 2
81 M Walker 2-1-169 Cheshire 8 1 2
81 J McStein 2- Cheshire 8 1 2
81 K Ormrod 2-5-109 Merseyside 12 1 2
86 D Evans 2- Merseyside 0 0 0
86 C Hardcastle 2-6-367 West Yorkshire 0 0 0
86 M Cooper 2- Cheshire 2 0 0
86 J Pedley 2- Gt Manchester 2 0 0
86 K Russell 2-1-165 Cheshire 3 0 0
86 J Greig 2- Cheshire 3 0 0
86 G Shields 2- Gt Manchester 4 0 0
86 J Marsh 2-1-163 Cheshire 5 0 0
86 J Cummins 2- Gt Manchester 8 0 0
86 R Atherton 2- Gt Manchester 8 0 0
86 J Cummins 2-3-174 Gt Manchester 14 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.