Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 YOUTH RANKINGS
December 2005
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Grant Massey 2-4-655 Lancashire 24 19 38
2 Paul Pickering 2-3-159 Gt Manchester 24 18 36
2 Daryll Truelove 2-4-010 Lancashire 24 18 36
2 Jack Dady 2-4-607 Lancashire 24 18 36
2 Brett Noble 2-4-190 Lancashire 24 18 36
6 Robert Truelove 2-4-018 Lancashire 24 17 34
7 Paul Fraser 2-4-057 Lancashire 24 16 32
7 Kyle Richmond 2-6-337 West Yorkshire 24 16 32
9 Daniel Pauley 2-3-023 Gt Manchester 24 15 30
9 Paul McGuire 2-4-144 Lancashire 22 15 30
9 Philip Blackburn 2-6-333 West Yorkshire 24 15 30
9 Sunni Chavda 2-6-251 West Yorkshire 24 15 30
9 Peter Jaynes 2-6-335 West Yorkshire 22 15 30
14 Daniel Massey 2-1-164 Cheshire 24 14 28
14 Jed Brannan 2-4-021 Lancashire 14 14 28
14 Danny Collinge 2-4-136 Lancashire 16 14 28
17 Chris Dawson 2-3-014 Gt Manchester 24 13 26
17 Terry Palmer 2-4-195 Lancashire 21 13 26
19 Robert Eckersly 2-3-215 Gt Manchester 21 12 24
19 Derek Patterson 2-4-143 Lancashire 16 12 24
19 Murray Przybyl 2-6-288 West Yorkshire 22 12 24
22 Peter Bruce 2-3-187 Gt Manchester 16 11 22
22 Andrew Brierley 2-6-270 West Yorkshire 22 11 22
22 Andy Mitchell 2-6-441 West Yorkshire 20 11 22
25 Michael Beeston New Player Cheshire 12 10 20
25 Daniel Smith 2-1-166 Cheshire 24 10 20
25 Ryan Laverty 2-3-121 Gt Manchester 16 10 20
25 Gareth Shields 2-3-171 Gt Manchester 14 10 20
25 James Pearson 2-6-273 West Yorkshire 22 10 20
25 Nathan Prescott 2-6-163 West Yorkshire 19 10 20
31 Stuart Gregory 2-1-160 Cheshire 24 9 18
31 Joe Wilkinson 2-6-339 West Yorkshire 14 9 18
33 Daryll Wood 2-1-170 Cheshire 15 8 16
33 Allan Gittins 2-4-093 Lancashire 10 8 16
35 Dean Kennedy 2-1-074 Cheshire 24 7 14
36 Aaron Stack 2-6-289 West Yorkshire 15 6 12
37 Ben Cartwright 2-1-038 Cheshire 22 5 10
37 Michael Clarke 2-1-043 Cheshire 20 5 10
37 Scott Kennedy 2-1-048 Cheshire 15 5 10
37 Stuart Bray 2-6-269 West Yorkshire 11 5 10
41 Nick Wilson 2-1- Cheshire 8 4 8
41 John Rathbone 2-3-181 Gt Manchester 8 4 8
41 Jamie Stewert 2-4-012 Lancashire 4 4 8
41 J White 2-4- Lancashire 5 4 8
41 Michael Pearson 2-6-335 West Yorkshire 12 4 8
46 James Stuart 2-1-172 Cheshire 14 3 6
46 Chris Tomkinson 2-1-167 Cheshire 14 3 6
46 Joe Bate 2-3- Gt Manchester 12 3 6
46 Jordan Cummins 2-3-174 Gt Manchester 18 3 6
46 Dave Green 2-3-216 Gt Manchester 14 3 6
46 James Tart 2-4- Lancashire 3 3 6
46 Griff Walmsley 2-4-045 Lancashire 5 3 6
53 Nick Morrissey 2-1- Cheshire 4 2 4
53 O Barlow 2-3- Gt Manchester 4 2 4
53 Shaun Else 2-4-316 Lancashire 4 2 4
53 Kyle Wood 2-6-262 West Yorkshire 7 2 4
57 Liam Bennett 2-1-033 Cheshire 10 1 2
57 Joe Cartwright New Player Cheshire 8 1 2
57 B Farrar New Player Gt Manchester 8 1 2
57 D Barton 2-3- Gt Manchester 3 1 2
57 M Whitehead 2-3-178 Gt Manchester 3 1 2
57 Gareth Dolan 2-6-285 West Yorkshire 5 1 2
63 Anthony Cooke 2- Cheshire 12 0 0
63 Gary Pownall 2-1-882 Cheshire 8 0 0
63 Peter Whittaker 2-1-173 Cheshire 2 0 0
63 Ben Wooley 2-1-064 Cheshire 2 0 0
63 Ryan Atherton 2-3-173 Gt Manchester 13 0 0
63 J Auty 2-3-158 Gt Manchester 2 0 0
63 N Barton 2-3- Gt Manchester 0 0 0
63 Tom Bate 2-3- Gt Manchester 9 0 0
63 Jack Landers 2-3-188 Gt Manchester 9 0 0
63 L Ofuonyemege 2-3- Gt Manchester 0 0 0
63 B Sheen 2-3- Gt Manchester 2 0 0
63 Joe Ingham 2-6-141 West Yorkshire 0 0 0
63 Richard Lighthowlers 2-6-336 West Yorkshire 0 0 0
63 Anthony Senior 2-6-538 West Yorkshire 2 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.