Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Danny Collinge 2-4-136 Lancashire 32 28 56
2 Grant Massey 2-4-655 Lancashire 31 26 52
2 Derek Patterson 2-4-143 Lancashire 32 26 52
4 Daniel Massey 2-1-164 Cheshire 32 25 50
5 Craig Day 2-4-239 Lancashire 32 24 48
6 Jack Dady 2-4-607 Lancashire 32 23 46
6 Michael Beeston 2-1-078 Cheshire 32 23 46
8 Jack Mann 2-3-274 Gt Manchester 32 22 44
9 Gary Close 2-4-247 Lancashire 27 21 42
9 Brett Noble 2-4-190 Lancashire 32 21 42
9 Lewis Webber 2-1-211 Cheshire 32 21 42
9 Andrew Brierley 2-6-270 W. Yorkshire A 30 21 42
13 Robert Truelove 2-4-018 Lancashire 30 20 40
13 Stuart Bray 2-6-269 W. Yorkshire A 32 20 40
13 Breandon Timlin 2-6-484 W. Yorkshire A 29 20 40
16 Josh Cornwell 2-4-237 Lancashire 27 19 38
16 Joseph Wilkinson 2-6-339 W. Yorkshire A 28 19 38
18 Paul McGuire 2-4-144 Lancashire 28 18 36
18 Lewis Longbottom 2-6-522 W. Yorkshire A 28 18 36
18 Aaron Stack 2-6-289 W. Yorkshire A 27 18 36
18 Karl Boylan 2-6-104 W. Yorkshire A 32 18 36
18 Suneet Chavda 2-6-441 W. Yorkshire A 32 18 36
23 Rob Eckersley 2-3-215 Gt Manchester 32 17 34
24 Jed Brannan 2-4-021 Lancashire 23 16 32
24 Michael Pearson 2-6-425 W. Yorkshire A 24 16 32
24 Ryan Laverty 2-3-247 Gt Manchester 32 16 32
24 Ian McNally 2-3-306 Gt Manchester 31 16 32
24 Andy Barnes 2-1-088 Cheshire 24 16 32
29 Tom Smith 2-6-141 W. Yorkshire A 28 15 30
29 Kris Prince 2-1-162 Cheshire 30 15 30
31 Chris Shore 2-1-210 Cheshire 32 13 26
31 Tim Roberts 2-1-209 Cheshire 30 13 26
31 Gaz Shields 2-3-171 Gt Manchester 27 13 26
31 Murray Pryzbyl 2-6-288 W. Yorkshire A 26 13 26
31 Luke Launders 2-6-500 W. Yorkshire B 24 13 26
36 Sean Summerscales 2-6-533 W. Yorkshire B 32 12 24
37 Rob Wedgewood 2-1-212 Cheshire 20 11 22
37 Josh Windle 2-6-535 W. Yorkshire B 22 11 22
39 Sam Maguire 2-1-181 Cheshire 24 10 20
39 Thomas Jones 2-6-521 W. Yorkshire B 30 10 20
41 Mark Lunn 2-6-489 W. Yorkshire B 24 9 18
41 Dan Whitworth 2-3-309 Gt Manchester 21 9 18
41 Ben Halmshaw 2-6-516 W. Yorkshire B 22 9 18
44 Paul Fraser 2-4-057 Lancashire 14 8 16
44 Darren Smithies 2-3-308 Gt Manchester 22 8 16
46 Jake Barton 2-1-206 Cheshire 18 7 14
46 Nathan Prescott 2-6-163 W. Yorkshire A 18 7 14
46 Peter Wykes 2-6-536 W. Yorkshire B 24 7 14
46 Michael Priestley-Biggs 2-6-486 W. Yorkshire B 30 7 14
50 James Entwistle 2-1-178 Cheshire 16 6 12
50 Chris Dawson 2-3-014 Gt Manchester 26 6 12
52 Matthew Carthy 2-3-303 Gt Manchester 18 5 10
52 Harriet Howard 2-3-305 Gt Manchester 19 5 10
52 Andrew Lindsay 2-6-452 W. Yorkshire B 14 5 10
52 Adam Smyth 2-6-469 W. Yorkshire B 16 5 10
52 Phil Newman 2-6-538 W. Yorkshire A 12 5 10
57 Dean Kennedy 2-1-074 Cheshire 20 4 8
57 Christopher Darby 2-6-478 W. Yorkshire B 8 4 8
59 Dan Smith 2-1-166 Cheshire 8 3 6
59 Dave Guite 2-4-175 Lancashire 24 3 6
59 Terry Palmer 2-4-195 Lancashire 5 3 6
59 Jordan Clayton 2-6-494 W. Yorkshire B 6 3 6
59 Adam Shaun New W. Yorkshire B 8 3 6
59 Dave Brewis 2-3-302 Gt Manchester 15 3 6
59 Nathan Laverty 2-3-217 Gt Manchester 9 3 6
59 Barry Neal 2-3-307 Gt Manchester 10 3 6
67 John Hughes 2-1-046 Cheshire 8 2 4
67 Jordan Cummins 2-3-174 Gt Manchester 9 2 4
67 Alan Staniford 2-3-319 Gt Manchester 7 2 4
67 Alen Gittins 2-4-093 Lancashire 5 2 4
67 Lee Whitehead 2-6-492 W. Yorkshire A 14 2 4
67 Nathan Gee 2-6-513 W. Yorkshire B 10 2 4
67 Daniel Ramsden 2-6-532 W. Yorkshire B 12 2 4
67 Kyle Greenwood 2-3-304 Gt Manchester 5 2 4
75 Jamie Stewert 2-4-012 Lancashire 3 1 2
75 Chris Burns New W. Yorkshire B 8 1 2
77 Scott Kenedy 2-1-048 Cheshire 10 0 0
77 Ryan Atherton 2-3-173 Gt Manchester 8 0 0
77 Tom Whitworth 2-3-310 Gt Manchester 19 0 0
77 Mitchell Hale 2-6-515 W. Yorkshire A 0 0 0
77 Thomas Devlin 2-6-512 W. Yorkshire B 6 0 0
77 Stephen Hill New W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
77 Sam Hirst New W. Yorkshire B 8 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.