Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 2 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
OCTOBER 2008
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Sam Hirst 2-6-57006 W. Yorkshire 24 22 44
2 Derek Patterson 2-4-14305 Lancashire 24 18 36
3 Mark Lunn 2-6-48905 W. Yorkshire 24 17 34
3 Tim Roberts 2-1-20906 Cheshire 24 17 34
5 Sam Lord 2-4-01207 Lancashire 24 16 32
5 Danny Collinge 2-4-13600 Lancashire 24 16 32
7 Adam Wong 2-1-05407 Cheshire 24 15 30
7 Shane Winfield 2-6-56106 W. Yorkshire 24 15 30
9 Paul McGuire 2-4-14405 Lancashire 16 14 28
9 Darren Smithies 2-3-30806 Gt Manchester 20 14 28
11 Sam Reynolds New Gt Manchester 24 13 26
11 Jack Mann 2-3-27400 Gt Manchester 24 13 26
13 Craig Day 2-4-23900 Lancashire 16 12 24
13 Jack Dady 2-4-60705 Lancashire 16 12 24
13 Nishant Barot 2-4-00608 Lancashire 20 12 24
13 Aaron Stack 2-6-28905 W. Yorkshire 20 12 24
13 Iain McNally 2-3-30606 Gt Manchester 20 12 24
18 Danny Frayne 2-1-05307 Cheshire 22 11 22
18 Liam Waterworth 2-6-08107 W. Yorkshire 22 11 22
18 Andrew Brierley 2-6-27005 W. Yorkshire 23 11 22
21 Tom Smith 2-6-49105 W. Yorkshire 18 10 20
21 Leigh Cobley 2-1-04808 Cheshire 18 10 20
21 Alex Hulme 2-1-01308 Cheshire 24 10 20
21 Lewis Webber 2-1-21106 Cheshire 24 10 20
25 Phil Beere 2-4-00308 Lancashire 17 9 18
25 Michael Pearson 2-6-42506 W. Yorkshire 20 9 18
25 Ryan Gilbert 2-4-13905 Lancashire 22 9 18
28 James Kenworthy 2-6-09407 W. Yorkshire 14 8 16
28 Stuart Bray 2-6-26905 W. Yorkshire 16 8 16
28 Connor Downes New Gt Manchester 19 8 16
28 Declan Cassidy New Gt Manchester 22 8 16
28 Chris Dawson 2-3-30906 Gt Manchester 22 8 16
33 Andrew Patchett 2-6-01708 W. Yorkshire 11 7 14
33 Jonathan Haslam 2-4-00807 Lancashire 14 7 14
33 Jack Carroll 2-1-05208 Cheshire 16 7 14
33 Mike Logan New Gt Manchester 16 7 14
33 Aaron Davies 2-3-06707 Gt Manchester 22 7 14
38 Nathan Crosbie 2-4-00607 Lancashire 8 6 12
38 Ben Randle 2-6-05108 W. Yorkshire 10 6 12
38 Scott Lawton 2-6-05008 W. Yorkshire 13 6 12
38 Daniel Griffiths 2-1-04608 Cheshire 14 6 12
38 James Rhodes New Gt Manchester 16 6 12
38 Nikesh Chauhan 2-4-00508 Lancashire 18 6 12
38 Allan Gittins 2-4-09305 Lancashire 18 6 12
38 Rob Wedgewood 2-1-21206 Cheshire 22 6 12
38 Gareth Barry 2-1-04908 Cheshire 24 6 12
47 Sam Maguire 2-1-20706 Cheshire 8 5 10
47 David Crosbie 2-6-00507 W. Yorkshire 12 5 10
49 James Entwistle 2-1-17806 Cheshire 6 4 8
49 Ryan Owens 2-4-02807 Lancashire 10 4 8
49 Bradley Segal 2-6-05208 W. Yorkshire 12 4 8
49 Dan Whitworth 2-3-30906 Gt Manchester 15 4 8
49 Leon Broster 2-1-05007 Cheshire 18 4 8
54 Danny Burgess 2-4-28806 Lancashire 10 3 6
54 James Tilley 2-1-04708 Cheshire 12 3 6
56 Ryan Laverty 2-3-247 Gt Manchester 2 2 4
56 Dylan Boardman New Gt Manchester 7 2 4
56 Sam Lowe 2-3-01807 Gt Manchester 9 2 4
56 Jack Lewis New Gt Manchester 11 2 4
62 Lucas Harrison New Gt Manchester 1 1 2
62 Jamie Moody New Lancashire 2 1 2
62 Adam Searle 2-4-00708 Lancashire 3 1 2
62 Ryan Davies New Gt Manchester 3 1 2
62 Andy Barnes   Cheshire 4 1 2
112 Tom Lohan 2-6-09007 W. Yorkshire 1 0 0
112 Jordan Borg 2-4-00408 Lancashire 2 0 0
112 Martin Flannery New Gt Manchester 4 0 0
112   No Player   Cheshire 4 0 0
112 Chris Critchley New Gt Manchester 7 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.