Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 3 LADIES FINAL RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Dawn Woodcock 3-3-002 Staffs 32 27 81
2 Paula Smith 3-5-009 Notts 32 24 72
2 Della Lightfoot 3-3-001 Staffs 32 24 72
4 Anne Mottershaw 3-3-025 Staffs 32 23 69
4 Michelle Green 3-2-009 W.Mids 31 23 69
6 Carol Bowkett 3-6-001 Leic 32 21 63
6 Tara Jackson 3-5-017 Notts 32 21 63
6 Karen Tomkinson 3-1-018 Shrops 26 21 63
9 Sarah Day 3-6-003 Leic 32 20 60
9 Lisa Fryer 3-3-015 Staffs 32 20 60
11 Chris Kirk 3-6-009 Leic 31 19 57
12 Claire Moore 3.5.031 Notts 32 18 54
12 Linsey Page 3-1-001 Shrops 28 18 54
12 Carol Minton 3-3-018 Staffs 26 18 54
15 Olwyn Blagbrough 3-1-004 Shrops 32 17 51
15 Sonia Smith 3-1-016 Shrops 25 17 51
15 Kerry Ward 3-2-015 W.Mids 30 17 51
15 Sharon Nuttall 3-2-001 W.Mids 28 17 51
19 Samantha Biddlecombe 3-6-013 Leic 31 16 48
19 Kerry Sumner 3-1-033 Shrops 30 16 48
19 Michelle Murray 3-1-010 Shrops 25 16 48
19 Kym Roberts 3-3-005 Staffs 32 16 48
23 Stephanie Kirk 3-6-015 Leic 32 15 45
23 Joanne Swinn 3-5-016 Notts 31 15 45
23 Kath Orange 3-5-011 Notts 31 15 45
23 Jane Clover 3-1-007 Shrops 28 15 45
23 Lisa Yeats 3-1-012 Shrops 23 15 45
23 Sarah O'Donnell 3-1-006 Shrops 29 15 45
23 Tracy Ward 3-2-016 W.Mids 32 15 45
30 Andrea Smith 3-5-008 Notts 30 14 42
30 Michelle Lockett 3-3-019 Staffs 32 14 42
32 Nicki Barker 3-3-014 Staffs 31 13 39
32 Tina-Marie Jordan 3-2-026 W.Mids 32 13 39
34 Tracy Haigh 3-1-028 Shrops 21 12 36
34 Marie Coley 3-3-006 Staffs 20 12 36
36 Julie Tailby 3-6-022 Leic 29 11 33
36 Pam Turner 3-5-002 Notts 27 11 33
36 Rebecca Shardlow 3-5-026 Notts 28 11 33
36 Terri Ann Jackson 3-1-035 Shrops 22 11 33
36 Jennie Beechey 3-2-004 W.Mids 30 11 33
36 Samantha Smith 3-2-020 W.Mids 24 11 33
42 Charlene Gibson 3-6-004 Leic 27 10 30
42 Karen Wessledine 3-6-014 Leic 22 10 30
42 Teresa Blair 3-6-007 Leic 28 10 30
42 Dawn Mountford 3-3-004 Staffs 22 10 30
42 Chris Colbourne 3-2-003 W.Mids 22 10 30
42 Les Williams 3-2-019 W.Mids 24 10 30
42 Sharon Wood 3-2-011 W.Mids 28 10 30
49 Jennifer Wilding 3-2-005 W.Mids 16 9 27
50 Helen Turner 3-6-032 Leic 18 8 24
50 Stacie Ackland 3-6-017 Leic 24 8 24
50 Janet Mayes 3-5-007 Notts 27 8 24
50 Loiuse Bird 3-5-032 Notts 16 8 24
50 Marie Gibbons 3-5-012 Notts 15 8 24
50 Tammy Hancox 3-1-029 Shrops 24 8 24
56 Claire Moody 3-5-025 Notts 23 7 21
57 Emma Senior 3-6-030 Leic 13 6 18
57 Sarah Adlington 3-1-022 Shrops 18 6 18
57 Kelly Eveson 3-3-011 Staffs 25 6 18
57 Kelly Walton 3-3-020 Staffs 9 6 18
57 Sally Bradbury 3-3-026 Staffs 16 6 18
62 Anita Chaperinni 3-6-002 Leic 14 5 15
62 Shelley Brookes 3-2-018 W.Mids 16 5 15
64 Debbie Birchell 3-5-028 Notts 4 4 12
64 Karen Staton 3-5-001 Notts 12 4 12
66 Elizabeth Bak 3-5-030 Notts 4 3 9
67 Laura Woodward 3-5-010 Notts 5 2 6
67 Racheal Bettison 3-5-014 Notts 4 2 6
67 Cheryl Leath 3-1-002 Shrops 4 2 6
67 Jeannie Edwards 3-1-017 Shrops 2 2 6
67 Liana Preston 3-1-020 Shrops 6 2 6
67 Leanne Cragg 3-3- Staffs 5 2 6
73 Donna Elliott 3-6-018 Leic 11 1 3
73 Kerry Simons 3-6-026 Leic 8 1 3
73 Sarah Hall 3-5-024 Notts 4 1 3
73 Angie Murch 3-1-027 Shrops 3 1 3
73 Linda Oakley 3-1- Shrops 4 1 3
73 Stephanie Beechey 3-2-008 W.Mids 12 1 3
73 Susan Gray 3-2-012 W.Mids 14 1 3
80 Diana Nash 3-5-013 Notts 0 0 0
80 Dianne Bowen 3-1-015 Shrops 0 0 0
80 Irene Whittington 3-1-011 Shrops 0 0 0
80 Yvonne Boyle 3-3-027 Staffs 0 0 0
80 Karen Giles 3-3-028 Staffs 0 0 0
80 Nikki Ferry 3-2-017 W.Mids 4 0 0
80 Shana Lawrence-Morgan 3-2-013 W.Mids 1 0 0
80 Beverley Nash 3-2-021 W.Mids 0 0 0
80 Ann Stiles 3-2-002 W.Mids 0 0 0
80 Stephanie Ward 3-2-025 W.Mids 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.