Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 3 LADIES RANKINGS
December 2005
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Dawn Woodcock 3-3-00297 Staffs 48 44 132
2 Debbie Fowkes/ Birchell 3-5-02801 Notts 48 37 111
2 Tara Jackson 3-5-01700 Notts 48 37 111
4 Sarah Day 3-6-00301 Leic 48 35 105
4 Leanne Cragg 3-3-01604 Staffs 48 35 105
4 Karen Tomkinson 3-3-01297 Staffs 44 35 105
7 Paula Smith 3-5-00997 Notts 44 34 102
7 Tracy Haigh 3-1-02899 Shrops 44 34 102
7 Lyndsay Roberts 3-3-02400 Staffs 44 34 102
10 Karen Giles 3-3-02801 Staffs 44 33 99
11 Carolyn Bowkett 3-6-00197 Leic 48 32 96
12 Charlene Gibson 3-6-00498 Leic 46 31 93
13 Chris Kirk 3-6-00997 Leic 48 30 90
13 Michelle Lockett 3-3-01997 Staffs 48 30 90
15 Della Lightfoot 3-3-00197 Staffs 48 29 87
15 Michelle Green 3-2-00997 W.Mids 44 29 87
17 Teresa Blair 3-6-00798 Leic 46 28 84
17 Stephanie Kirk 3-6-01598 Leic 44 28 84
17 Andrea Smith 3-5-00897 Notts 48 28 84
17 Lorraine Fivey 3-3-00704 Staffs 40 28 84
21 Samantha Biddlecombe 3-6-01398 Leic 41 27 81
21 Jennie Beechey 3-2-00401 W.Mids 44 27 81
21 Jennifer Wilding 3-2-00503 W.Mids 44 27 81
24 Emma Senior 3-6-03003 Leic 37 26 78
24 Kath Orange 3-5-01197 Notts 44 26 78
24 Kerry Sumner 3-1-03301 Shrops 44 26 78
27 Janet Mayes 3-5-00797 Notts 44 24 72
27 Linsey Page 3-1-00102 Shrops 44 24 72
29 Stacie Ackland 3-6-01700 Leic 40 23 69
29 Joanne Swinn 3-5-01600 Notts 44 23 69
29 Tracey Williams 3-1-02603 Shrops 39 23 69
32 Julie Tailby 3-6-02202 Leic 44 22 66
32 Lorraine Kerr 3-7-00504 Linc 44 22 66
32 Pam Turner 3-5-00297 Notts 44 22 66
32 Olwyn Blagbrough 3-1-00497 Shrops 42 22 66
32 Jane Clover 3-1-00797 Shrops 42 22 66
32 Nicky Pether 3-1-03904 Shrops 41 22 66
32 Lisa Fryer 3-3-01599 Staffs 35 22 66
39 Louise Smith 3-5-03203 Notts 38 21 63
39 Liana Preston 3-1-02099 Shrops 34 21 63
39 Lynn Masser 3-3-03104 Staffs 28 21 63
42 Liz Wheatley 3-7-00505 Linc 44 20 60
42 Kerry Ward 3-2-01598 W.Mids 44 20 60
44 Sarah Harding 3-4-00804 Derby 44 19 57
44 Joanne Moore 3-7-00604 Linc 36 19 57
44 Tammy Hancox 3-1-02999 Shrops 44 19 57
44 Sharon Wood 3-2-01103 W.Mids 40 19 57
48 Angela Murch 3-1-02799 Shrops 32 18 54
49 Lynn Gilbey 3-7-00305 Linc 36 17 51
49 Nawneet Uppal 3-2-02205 W.Mids 24 17 51
51 Lucy Keatley-Lill 3-6-01004 Leic 30 16 48
51 Lisa Yeats 3-1-01297 Shrops 22 16 48
51 Carol Minton 3-3-01803 Staffs 30 16 48
54 Theresa Sheridan 3-4-03305 Derby 24 15 45
55 Tanya Brown 3-7-00304 Linc 28 14 42
55 Kerry Griffiths 3-5-02005 Notts 35 14 42
57 Racheal Myers 3-2-01097 W.Mids 32 13 39
58 Helen Turner 3-6-03203 Leic 18 12 36
58 Sharon Nadollek 3-7-02705 Linc 20 12 36
58 Claire Summerell 3-7-00405 Linc 40 12 36
58 Dawn Tomkinson 3-3-00801 Staffs 24 12 36
58 Su Smith 3-2-00205 W.Mids 28 12 36
63 Vanessa Baker 3-4-01704 Derby 42 11 33
63 Karen Wessledine 3-6-01498 Leic 29 11 33
63 Heather Tannnahill 3-7-01104 Linc 40 11 33
63 Diana Nash 3-5-01397 Notts 16 11 33
63 Linda Oakley 3-1-00899 Shrops 34 11 33
63 Stacy Venables 3-2-03005 W.Mids 30 11 33
63 Tracy Ward 3-2-01600 W.Mids 24 11 33
70 Kim Needham 3-7-01004 Linc 44 10 30
70 Amy Coley 3-2-02303 W.Mids 16 10 30
72 Eve Warren 3-4-01505 Derby 44 9 27
72 Marie Gibbons 3-5-01297 Notts 16 9 27
72 Janice Bahia 3-2-03105 W.Mids 16 9 27
75 Andie Schofield 3-4-00304 Derby 12 8 24
75 Gilly Henson 3-7-00305 Linc 24 8 24
75 Kate Warbutton 3-7-00904 Linc 12 8 24
78 Tracey Hallam 3-4-00604 Derby 24 7 21
78 Pam Jones 3-4-00104 Derby 12 7 21
78 Joy Stevenson 3-4-00504 Derby 16 7 21
78 Adrienne Hurst 3-3- Staffs 11 7 21
82 Jo Stanton 3-7- Linc 12 6 18
82 Ellen Wheeler 3-7-02005 Linc 20 6 18
82 Tanya Thompson 3-6-01405 Notts 28 6 18
82 Leanne Aherne 3-3-06605 Staffs 18 6 18
86 Maria Trigg 3-4-01205 Derby 16 5 15
86 Charlotte Jones 3-1-02105 Shrops 14 5 15
86 Kelly Eveson 3-3-01198 Staffs 14 5 15
89 Sarah Wigley 3-4- Derby 16 4 12
89 Anne Winfield 3-2-01404 W.Mids 28 4 12
91 Yvonne Boyle 3-4- Derby 4 3 9
91 Claire Davies 3-4-02005 Derby 28 3 9
91 T McCauley 3-4- Derby 4 3 9
91 Michelle Staples 3-4-03405 Derby 20 3 9
91 Julia Warne 3-4-01305 Derby 4 3 9
91 Donna Kelham 3-7-00105 Linc 4 3 9
91 Sarah Bates 3-5-01205 Notts 7 3 9
91 Val Smith 3-1-01805 Shrops 7 3 9
99 Heather Palfreyman 3-4-01304 Derby 12 2 6
99 Leanne Trigg 3-4-01105 Derby 16 2 6
99 Sharron Tristram 3-4-03205 Derby 20 2 6
99 Rachel Rose 3-7-01005 Linc 12 2 6
99 Shirley Brown 3-5-01900 Notts 8 2 6
99 Jill Dobb 3-5-01599 Notts 4 2 6
99 Kirsty Stringer 3-5- Notts 4 2 6
99 Jenna Bailey 3-3-01004 Staffs 4 2 6
99 Shelley Brookes 3-2-01898 W.Mids 4 2 6
99 Vanessa Ward 3-2-02804 W.Mids 20 2 6
109 J Clarence 3-4- Derby 4 1 3
110 Dannii Trigg 3-4-01605 Derby 24 1 3
111 Donna Elliott 3-6-01899 Leic 6 1 3
112 Samantha Wilson 3-5-00697 Notts 4 1 3
113 Sarah Heath 3-2-02405 W.Mids 6 1 3
114 Rebecca Finch 3-4-01405 Derby 8 0 0
115 Claire Jenkinson 3-4-00303 Derby 2 0 0
116 Shannon Warren 3-4-01805 Derby 26 0 0
117 Charmaine Lord 3-7-00205 Linc 4 0 0
118 Kym Roberts 3-3-00504 Staffs 0 0 0
119 Samantha Smith 3-2-02099 W.Mids 0 0 0
120 Tanya Thompson 3-2- W.Mids 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.