Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 3 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Dawn Woodcock 3-3-00297 Staffs 48 41 123
2 Lyndsay Roberts 3-3-02400 Staffs 48 38 114
3 Karen Tomkinson 3-3-01297 Staffs 48 37 111
4 Tara Jackson 3-5-01700 Notts 44 34 102
5 Sarah Day 3-6-00301 Leic 48 33 99
5 Chris Kirk 3-6-00997 Leic 48 33 99
7 Emma Senior 3-6-03003 Leic 48 31 93
8 Charlene Gibson 3-6-00498 Leic 48 30 90
8 Paula Smith 3-5-00997 Notts 45 30 90
8 Leanne Cragg 3-3-01604 Staffs 48 30 90
11 Theresa Sheridan 3-4-03305 Derby 48 29 87
11 Stephanie Kirk 3-6-01598 Leic 44 29 87
11 Tracy Haigh 3-1-02899 Shrops 44 29 87
11 Michelle Henshall 3-3-01997 Staffs 48 29 87
11 Della Lightfoot 3-3-00197 Staffs 47 29 87
16 Debbie Fowkes/ Birchell 3-5-02801 Notts 38 28 84
16 Louise Smith 3-5-03203 Notts 46 28 84
16 Lisa Fryer 3-3-01599 Staffs 48 28 84
19 Stacie Ackland 3-6-01700 Leic 45 27 81
19 Jane Clover 3-1-00797 Shrops 46 27 81
19 Michelle Green 3-2-00997 W.Mids 48 27 81
19 Jennifer Wilding 3-2-00503 W.Mids 40 27 81
23 Claire Moore 3-5-03102 Notts 44 25 75
23 Kath Orange 3-5-01197 Notts 43 25 75
23 Andrea Smith 3-5-00897 Notts 36 25 75
23 Joanne Swinn 3-5-01600 Notts 42 25 75
23 Karen Morgan 3-3-02801 Staffs 40 25 75
23 Stacy Venables 3-2-03005 W.Mids 45 25 75
23 Kerry Ward 3-2-01598 W.Mids 44 25 75
23 Sharon Wood 3-2-01103 W.Mids 48 25 75
31 Kerry Griffiths 3-5-02005 Notts 46 24 72
31 Janet Mayes 3-5-00797 Notts 42 24 72
31 Kerry Sumner 3-1-03301 Shrops 43 24 72
34 Stacey Jackson 3-4-01206 Derby 38 23 69
34 Lorraine Kerr 3-7-00504 Linc 48 23 69
34 Angela Murch 3-1-02799 Shrops 39 23 69
34 Linsey Page 3-1-00102 Shrops 41 23 69
34 Jennie Beechey 3-2-00401 W.Mids 48 23 69
39 Sarah Harding 3-4-00804 Derby 40 22 66
39 Helen Turner 3-6-03203 Leic 40 22 66
39 Olwyn Blagbrough 3-1-00497 Shrops 43 22 66
39 Jackie Musgrave 3-1-01401 Shrops 40 22 66
43 Lisa Hutsby 3-4-04106 Derby 36 21 63
43 Sharon Nadollek 3-7-02705 Linc 44 21 63
45 Samantha Biddlecombe 3-6-01398 Leic 37 20 60
45 Pam Turner 3-5-00297 Notts 46 20 60
45 Tracey Williams 3-1-02603 Shrops 38 20 60
48 Lisa Yeats 3-1-01297 Shrops 28 19 57
48 Adrienne Hurst 3-3-10005 Staffs 47 19 57
50 Andrea Everitt 3-4-00206 Derby 40 18 54
50 Julie Tailby 3-6-02202 Leic 30 18 54
50 Tammy Hancox 3-1-02999 Shrops 38 18 54
53 Karen Wessledine 3-6-01498 Leic 37 17 51
53 Liz Wheatley 3-7-00505 Linc 48 17 51
53 Linda Oakley 3-1-00899 Shrops 40 17 51
56 Teresa Blair 3-6-00798 Leic 30 16 48
56 Carolyn Bowkett 3-6-00197 Leic 38 16 48
56 Anna-Marie Donnelly 3-2-02606 W.Mids 29 16 48
56 Tracy Ward 3-2-01600 W.Mids 29 16 48
60 Lucy Keatley-Lill 3-6-01004 Leic 33 15 45
60 Helen Reece 3-2-02406 W.Mids 42 15 45
62 Claire Summerell 3-7-00405 Linc 40 14 42
62 Michele Willis 3-7-04006 Linc 28 14 42
62 Liana Preston 3-1-02099 Shrops 20 14 42
62 Lisa Edwards 3-2-01006 W.Mids 28 14 42
66 Julie Scott 3-7-00406 Linc 38 13 39
66 Leanne Aherne 3-3-06605 Staffs 21 13 39
68 Laura Allard 3-4-01506 Derby 36 12 36
68 Julia Betteridge 3-4-01406 Derby 22 12 36
68 Joy Stevenson 3-4-00504 Derby 26 12 36
68 Charlotte Jones 3-1-02105 Shrops 30 12 36
68 Carol Minton 3-3-01803 Staffs 28 12 36
73 Ellen Wheeler 3-7-02005 Linc 48 11 33
73 Nav Uppal 3-2-02205 W.Mids 12 11 33
75 Sarah Wigley 3-4-01106 Derby 42 10 30
75 Funda Mehmet 3-7-00306 Linc 34 10 30
75 Joanne Moore 3-7-00604 Linc 40 10 30
75 Dawn Tomkinson 3-3-00801 Staffs 28 10 30
79 Ellie Achten-Pollard 3-4-04406 Derby 26 9 27
79 Michelle Staples 3-4-03405 Derby 36 9 27
79 Diane Bowen 3-1-01597 Shrops 24 9 27
79 Racheal Myers 3-2-01097 W.Mids 22 9 27
83 Eve Warren 3-4-01505 Derby 40 8 24
83 Helen Foster 3-5-00806 Notts 14 8 24
83 Su Smith 3-2-00205 W.Mids 31 8 24
86 Sharron Tristram 3-4-03205 Derby 30 7 21
86 Tanya Brown 3-7-00304 Linc 24 7 21
86 Kim Needham 3-7-01004 Linc 44 7 21
86 Janice Bahia 3-2-03105 W.Mids 12 7 21
86 Amy Coley 3-2-02303 W.Mids 8 7 21
91 Michelle Newton 3-5-00706 Notts 15 6 18
91 Jodie Lockett 3-3-00106 Staffs 15 6 18
93 Julie Warne 3-4-01305 Derby 8 5 15
93 Tanya Thompson 3-5-01405 Notts 19 5 15
95 Heather Tannnahill 3-7-01104 Linc 8 4 12
96 Vanesa Baker 3-4-01704 Derby 36 3 9
96 Emma Hodgkinson 3-7-00906 Linc 8 3 9
96 Kirsty Stringer 3-5-01106 Notts 6 3 9
96 Sarah Woodcock 3-3-05206 Staffs 10 3 9
96 Anne Winfield 3-2-01404 W.Mids 29 3 9
101 Hannah Hunter 3-7-00506 Linc 8 2 6
101 Kate Warbutton 3-7-00904 Linc 4 2 6
101 Nicky Pether 3-1-03904 Shrops 5 2 6
101 Edwina Whitfield 3-3-00506 Staffs 4 2 6
105 Gail Hammond 3-4-06106 Derby 10 1 3
105 Chrissy Allwood 3-7-04206 Linc 4 1 3
105 Gilly Henson 3-7-00305 Linc 8 1 3
105 Amy Nadollek 3-7-04306 Linc 8 1 3
105 Danielle Nadollek 3-7-04406 Linc 12 1 3
105 Theresa Oldershaw 3-7-04106 Linc 8 1 3
105 Amy Lane 3-2- W.Mids 4 1 3
105 Vanessa Ward 3-2-02804 W.Mids 2 1 3
113 Tara Cale-Morgan 3-6-00706 Leic 2 0 0
113 Shelley Grant 3-1-02399 Shrops 1 0 0
113 Jenna Bailey 3-3-01004 Staffs 0 0 0
113 Lorraine Fivey 3-3-00704 Staffs 0 0 0
113 Kelly Leese 3-3-05106 Staffs 0 0 0
113 Danielle Stables 3-2-04406 W.Mids 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.