Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 3 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2007
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Paula Smith 3-5-00997 Notts 46 36 108
1 Dawn Woodcock 3-3-00297 Staffs 47 36 108
1 Karen Tomkinson 3-3-01297 Staffs 44 36 108
4 Karen Morgan 3-3-02801 Staffs 48 35 105
5 Chris Kirk 3-6-00997 Leic 48 34 102
6 Leanne Cragg 3-3-01604 Staffs 47 33 99
7 Kerry Griffiths 3-5-02005 Notts 44 32 96
7 Lyndsay Roberts 3-3-02400 Staffs 44 32 96
9 Emma Senior 3-6-03003 Leic 48 31 93
9 Sharon Nadollek 3-7-02705 Linc 48 31 93
9 Marie Coley 3-3-00698 Staffs 40 31 93
12 Debbie Fowkes/ Birchell 3-5-02801 Notts 38 30 90
12 Olwyn Blagbrough 3-1-00497 Shrops 48 30 90
12 Lisa Fryer 3-3-01599 Staffs 48 30 90
15 Carolyn Bowkett 3-6-00197 Leic 46 29 87
16 Charlene Gibson 3-6-00498 Leic 48 28 84
16 Andrea Smith 3-5-00897 Notts 46 28 84
18 Teresa Blair 3-6-00798 Leic 46 27 81
18 Lisa Yeats 3-1-01297 Shrops 40 27 81
18 Michelle Green 3-2-00997 W.Mids 44 27 81
18 Tracy Ward 3-2-01600 W.Mids 44 27 81
22 Julie Tailby 3-6-02202 Leic 48 26 78
22 Kerry Ward 3-2-01598 W.Mids 44 26 78
24 Samantha Biddlecombe 3-6-01398 Leic 42 25 75
24 Joanne Swinn 3-5-01600 Notts 43 25 75
24 Kath Orange 3-5-01197 Notts 46 25 75
24 Tracy Haigh 3-1-02899 Shrops 36 25 75
24 Della Lightfoot 3-3-00197 Staffs 43 25 75
29 Tara Jackson 3-5-01700 Notts 39 24 72
29 Angela Murch 3-1-02799 Shrops 44 24 72
29 Kerry Sumner 3-1-03301 Shrops 48 24 72
32 Michele Willis 3-7-04006 Linc 48 23 69
33 Liz Wheatley 3-7-00505 Linc 44 22 66
33 Tracey Heaton 3-7-01907 Linc 42 22 66
33 Jane Clover 3-1-00797 Shrops 46 22 66
33 Linsey Page 3-1-00102 Shrops 44 22 66
33 Tracey Williams 3-1-02603 Shrops 40 22 66
33 Adrienne Hurst 3-3-10005 Staffs 38 22 66
33 Jennifer Wilding 3-2-00503 W.Mids 36 22 66
33 Sharon Wood 3-2-01103 W.Mids 44 22 66
41 Theresa Sheridan 3-4-03305 Derby 36 21 63
41 Chrissy Allwood 3-7-04206 Linc 44 21 63
41 Claire Summerell 3-7-00405 Linc 48 21 63
41 Jackie Musgrave 3-1-01401 Shrops 42 21 63
45 Sarah Harding 3-4-00804 Derby 44 20 60
45 Sharron Tristram 3-4-03205 Derby 46 20 60
47 Kelly Rudderham 3-7-02207 Linc 39 19 57
47 Michelle Henshall 3-3-01997 Staffs 37 19 57
47 Stacy Venables 3-2-03005 W.Mids 36 19 57
50 Andrea Eviritt 3-4-00206 Derby 44 18 54
50 Laura Allard 3-4-01506 Derby 44 18 54
50 Helen Turner 3-6-03203 Leic 32 18 54
50 Pam Turner 3-5-00297 Notts 35 18 54
54 Sarah Day 3-6-00301 Leic 44 17 51
54 Jennie Beechey 3-2-00401 W.Mids 32 17 51
56 Stacie Ackland 3-6-01700 Leic 32 16 48
56 Michelle Murray 3-1-01000 Shrops 28 16 48
58 Janet Mayes 3-5-00797 Notts 32 15 45
59 Karen Wessledine 3-6-01498 Leic 38 14 42
59 Amy Coley 3-2-02303 W.Mids 20 14 42
61 Ellie Achen- Pollad 3-4-00406 Derby 44 13 39
61 Mel Adams 3-4-03807 Derby 16 13 39
61 Diane Nash 3-5-01397 Notts 18 13 39
61 Tammy Hancox 3-1-02999 Shrops 31 13 39
65 Lucy Keatley-Lill 3-6-01004 Leic 32 12 36
65 Cathey Quinn 3-7-01707 Linc 35 12 36
65 Helen Foster 3-5-00806 Notts 27 12 36
65 Sarah O'Donnell 3-3-02997 Staffs 20 12 36
65 Su Smith 3-2-00205 W.Mids 44 12 36
70 Stephanie Kirk 3-6-01598 Leic 24 11 33
70 Charlotte Jones 3-1-02105 Shrops 19 11 33
70 Linda Oakley 3-1-00899 Shrops 37 11 33
73 Eve Warren 3-4-01505 Derby 48 10 30
73 Julie Warne 3-4-01305 Derby 16 10 30
73 Sally Allwood 3-7-01807 Linc 32 10 30
73 Michelle Newton 3-5-00706 Notts 24 10 30
73 Jodie Lockett 3-3-00106 Staffs 21 10 30
78 Sarah Hill 3-4-02907 Derby 28 9 27
78 Kim Needham 3-7-01004 Linc 32 9 27
78 Brenda Payne 3-5-02707 Notts 23 9 27
78 Kerry Hall 3-5-02607 Notts 22 9 27
78 Lynda Simpson 3-3-00807 Staffs 18 9 27
83 Hanna Jones 3-4-03207 Derby 22 8 24
83 Kelly Richardson 3-4-03907 Derby 14 8 24
83 Julie Scott 3-7-00406 Linc 28 8 24
83 Louise Smith 3-5-03203 Notts 18 8 24
83 Amie Lane 3-2-00207 W.Mids 22 8 24
83 Louise Bleakley 3-2-00707 W.Mids 22 8 24
89 Sarah Taylor 3-4-01707 Derby 14 7 21
89 Claire Moore 3-5-03102 Notts 20 7 21
89 Tara Blagbrough 3-1-01304 Shrops 10 7 21
92 Sarah Wigley 3-4-01106 Derby 27 6 18
93 Chris Bennett 3-4-03107 Derby 30 5 15
93 Joanne Moore 3-7-00604 Linc 28 5 15
93 Liana Preston 3-1-02099 Shrops 10 5 15
93 Claire Maslin 3-3-04606 Staffs 13 5 15
93 Stephanie Ward 3-2-02500 W.Mids 24 5 15
98 Stacey Jackson 3-4-06106 Derby 12 4 12
98 Carol Minton 3-3-01803 Staffs 6 4 12
98 Dawn Tomkinson 3-3-00801 Staffs 10 4 12
98 Racheal Myers 3-2-01097 W.Mids 14 4 12
102 Gail Hammond 3-4-06106 Derby 4 2 6
102 Anita Nadollek 3-7-00207 Linc 13 2 6
102 Sam Spooner 3-7-02907 Linc 6 2 6
102 Anne Winfield 3-2-01404 W.Mids 22 2 6
102 Lisa Edwards 3-2-01006 W.Mids 8 2 6
107 Vanessa Baker 3-4-01704 Derby 2 1 3
107 Danielle Nadollek 3-7-04406 Linc 13 1 3
107 Lorraine Kerr 3-7-00504 Linc 4 1 3
110 Marie Holmes 3-4- Derby 2 0 0
110 Nicky Ball 3-6-01507 Leic 0 0 0
110 Amy Nadollek 3-7-04306 Linc 6 0 0
110 Natalie Trevor 3-1-02607 Shrops 1 0 0
110 Sarah Woodcock 3-3-05206 Staffs 0 0 0
110 Katie Unitts 3-2- W.Mids 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.