Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 3 YOUTH FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Chambers Joe 3-2-057 W.Mids B 40 33 66 53
2 Brittain Neil 3-2-083 W.Mids A 40 32 64 51
2 Williams Johnny 3-2-102 W.Mids A 40 32 64 51
4 Higgins Scott 3-5-087 Notts 40 31 62 50
4 Rigby Chris 3-5-014 Notts 40 31 62 50
6 I'Anson Clint 3-5-228 Notts 40 30 60 48
7 Wilson Simon 3-5-254 Notts 40 28 56 45
8 I'Anson James 3-5-152 Notts 40 27 54 43
8 Clarke Simon 3-2-081 W.Mids A 40 27 54 43
8 Mason Matt 3-2-036 W.Mids A 40 27 54 43
11 Bull Bryan 3-3-025 Staffs 40 26 52 42
11 Rasmusse James 3-2-212 W.Mids B 40 26 52 42
13 Price Matt 3-3-146 Staffs 40 25 50 40
14 Bradley Lee 3-5-113 Notts 36 23 46 37
14 Capper Sam 3-3-150 Staffs 36 23 46 37
14 Berchey Dan 3-2-238 W.Mids A 38 23 46 37
14 Willetts Danny 3-2-050 W.Mids B 40 23 46 37
18 Powell Paul 3-3-087 Staffs 36 22 44 35
18 Guest Sean 3-2-171 W.Mids A 40 22 44 35
20 Shaw William 3-6-078 Leic 32 21 42 34
20 Worrell Shaun 3-1-025 Shrops 32 21 42 34
20 Cambridge Andy 3-2-218 W.Mids A 34 21 42 34
20 Seaburn Nathan 3-2-119 W.Mids A 38 21 42 34
20 Kempson Brett 3-2-100 W.Mids B 36 21 42 34
25 Vincent Craig 3-2-189 W.Mids A 38 19 38 30
26 Birkett Adam 3-5-180 Notts 36 18 36 29
26 Hill Leon 3-5-197 Notts 32 18 36 29
26 Eaton-Lees Danny 3-2-112 w.Mids A 34 18 36 29
26 Sidhu Danny 3-2-046 W.Mids B 36 18 36 29
30 Brown Tom 3-6-121 Leic 36 17 34 27
30 Coachman Tom 3-5-170 Notts 20 17 34 27
30 Ward Gavin 3-5-264 Notts 24 17 34 27
33 Dagley Russell 3-6-096 Leic 40 16 32 26
33 Shaw Gary 3-6-018 Leic 24 16 32 26
33 Evans Chris 3-3-114 Staffs 24 16 32 26
33 Moore Danny 3-2-109 W.Mids B 36 16 32 26
37 King Jason 3-6-120 Leic 40 15 30 24
37 Hancock Shaun 3-5-188 Notts 28 15 30 24
37 Martin Jack 3-1-039 Shrops 32 15 30 24
37 Owen Shane 3-2-215 W.Mids A 38 15 30 24
37 Ward Luke 3-2-089 W.Mids B 36 15 30 24
42 Lightfoot Andy 3-3-066 Staffs 32 14 28 22
42 Powell Carl 3-3-109 Staffs 32 14 28 22
44 Burns Glen 3-2-105 W. Mids B 20 13 26 21
45 Booth Ryan 3-6-068 Leic 40 12 24 19
45 Kent Ashley 3-1-104 Shrops 28 12 24 19
45 Pidgeon David 3-1-023 Shrops 28 12 24 19
45 Cooper Chris 3-3-077 Staffs 36 12 24 19
45 Humpage Richard 3-2-076 W.Mids B 28 12 24 19
50 Marples Richard 3-5-240 Notts 24 11 22 18
50 Corns Steven 3-2-263 W.Mids 30 11 22 18
52 Bennett Victoria 3-1-017 Shrops 36 10 20 16
52 Hughes John 3-3- Staffs 16 10 20 16
52 Harley Craig 3-2-269 W. Mids B 28 10 20 16
55 Smallwood Jason 3-6-065 Leic 16 9 18 14
55 Colley Anthony 3-6-031 Leic 16 9 18 14
55 Whitehead Ben 3-6-006 Leic 20 9 18 14
58 Barradell James 3-6-057 Leic 20 8 16 13
58 Botterill Phil 3-6-119 Leic 16 8 16 13
58 Thomas Adam 3-2- W.Mids B 12 8 16 13
61 Smallwood Jason 3-6-065 Leic 12 7 14 11
61 Preston Liana 3-1-020 Shrops 32 7 14 11
61 Seabury Wayne 3-1-126 Shrops 28 7 14 11
61 Burrows Scott 3-3-147 Staffs 16 7 14 11
61 Coyne Tony 3-2-193 W.Mids A 14 7 14 11
61 Perry Matt 3-2- W.Mids B 10 7 14 11
67 Lee Mitchell 3-6-073 Leic 24 6 12 10
67 Phillips Martin 3-6-014 Leic 15 6 12 10
67 Plume Marco 3-6-076 Leic 31 6 12 10
67 Guest Ben 3-1-018 Shrops 20 6 12 10
67 Haddon Matt 3-3-037 Staffs 16 6 12 10
67 Walker Simon 3-3-091 Staffs 8 6 12 10
67 Simcox Mark 3-2-072 W.Mids A 8 6 12 10
67 Johnson Ben 3-2-092 W.Mids B 12 6 12 10
67 Sjoerdsma Scott 3-2-237 W.Mids B 24 6 12 10
67 Smith Adam 3-2-108 W.Mids B 12 6 12 10
77 Spencer Andrew 3-6-115 Leic 16 5 10 8
77 Atteridge James 3-5-225 Notts 12 5 10 8
77 Arnold Wesley 3-1-103 Shrops 8 5 10 8
77 Scane Richard 3-1-132 Shrops 24 5 10 8
77 Dring Steven 3-3-128 Staffs 16 5 10 8
77 Webb Gary 3-3- Staffs 14 5 10 8
77 Ward Simon 3-2-065 W.Mids B 10 5 10 8
84 Hindoceha Nikesh 3-6- Leic 5 4 8 6
84 Moore Shane 3-6-093 Leic 8 4 8 6
84 Morjaria Vishal 3-6-055 Leic 16 4 8 6
84 Nolan Alex 3-1-011 Shrops 8 4 8 6
84 Perry Robert 3-1-036 Shrops 12 4 8 6
84 Dring Steven 3-3-128 Staffs 8 4 8 6
90 Franks Ryan 3-6-025 Leic 17 3 6 5
90 Blain Michael 3-1-094 Shrops 28 3 6 5
90 Forbes Dave 3-3- Staffs 12 3 6 5
90 Johnson Paul 3-3-095 Staffs 8 3 6 5
90 Smith Gary 3-2-208 W.Mids A 12 3 6 5
95 Smith Jamie 3-5- Notts 4 2 4 3
95 Croxton James 3-3-105 Staffs 8 2 4 3
95 Watton Ryan 3-2-214 W.Mids B 12 2 4 3
98 Harish Tailer 3-6-040 Leic 4 1 2 2
98 Hubbard Scott 3-6-052 Leic 4 1 2 2
98 Pettitt Andrew 3-6-095 Leic 4 1 2 2
98 Lammin Tom 3-5- Notts 4 1 2 2
98 Jones David 3-1-127 Shrops 32 1 2 2
98 Neyland J 3-3- Staffs 12 1 2 2
98 Peters John 3-3-050 Staffs 8 1 2 2
98 Turner Chris 3-3- Staffs 4 1 2 2
98 Ward D 3-3- Staffs 4 1 2 2
98 Hartnett Shane 3-2-136 W.Mids B 4 1 2 2
108 Burdett David 3-6-058 Leic 4 0 0 0
108 Khunti Karan 3-6-118 Leic 4 0 0 0
108 Needham Tom 3-6-037 Leic 4 0 0 0
108 Whitehead Abbey 3-6-012 Leic 4 0 0 0
108 Fulcher Mark 3-5-201 Notts 0 0 0 0
108 Palfreyman Craig 3-5-141 Notts 4 0 0 0
108 Darricott Ryan 3-1-098 Shrops 24 0 0 0
108 Ryan Matthew 3-1-065 Shrops 8 0 0 0
108 Wilshaw Nick 3-3- Staffs 2 0 0 0
108 Dent Rob 3-2-255 W.Mids A 0 0 0 0
108 Francis Jamie 3-2-080 W.Mids B 8 0 0 0
108 Frankham Tom 3-2-178 W.Mids B 12 0 0 0
108 Longmore James 3-2-088 W.Mids B 12 0 0 0
108 Smith Jamie 3-2-186 W.Mids B 4 0 0 0
108 Walton Steven 3-2-141 W.Mids B 4 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.