Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 3 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Simon Clarke 3-2-081 W.Mids A 40 33 66
2 Clint I'Anson 3-5-228 Notts 40 32 64
2 Shane Owen 3-2-215 W.Mids A 40 32 64
4 Scott Lynch 3-6-041 Leic 40 29 58
4 Joe Chambers 3-2-057 W.Mids A 34 29 58
4 Johnny Williams 3-2-102 W.Mids A 38 29 58
2 Matt Mason 3-2-036 W.Mids A 36 27 54
2 Simon Ward 3-2-065 W.Mids B 40 27 54
4 Tom Lammin 3-5-092 Notts 37 25 50
4 Adam Wright 3-3-096 Staffs 39 25 50
4 Sam Capper 3-3-150 Staffs 32 25 50
7 Liam White 3-3-044 Staffs 39 24 48
7 Robert Murray 3-2-230 W.Mids A 32 24 48
9 Shaun Worrell 3-1-025 Shrops 32 22 44
9 James Rasmusse 3-2-212 W.Mids A 31 22 44
9 Richard Humpage 3-2-076 W.Mids B 38 22 44
12 Russell Dagley 3-6-096 Leic 36 21 42
12 Matt Perry 3-2-021 W.Mids B 37 21 42
14 Matt Morgan 3-6-024 Leic 40 20 40
14 Dan Beechey 3-2-238 W.Mids A 29 20 40
16 Tom Hodgekinson 3-5-153 Notts 30 19 38
16 Michell Dixey 3-3-012 Staffs 36 19 38
16 Anthony Taylor 3-2-172 W.Mids B 38 19 38
16 Mark Wood 3-2-229 W.Mids B 40 19 38
20 Jason King 3-6-120 Leic 39 18 36
20 Shaun Hancock 3-5-188 Notts 32 18 36
20 Jack Martin 3-1-039 Shrops 35 18 36
20 Kieron Boulton 3-3-069 Staffs 35 18 36
20 Danny Moore 3-2-109 W.Mids A 28 18 36
25 Harry Irwin 3-6-045 Leic 36 17 34
25 David Jarvis 3-5-224 Notts 30 17 34
25 Richard Winnall 3-5-221 Notts 32 17 34
25 Shane Saunders 3-5-168 Notts 28 17 34
25 Wayne Seabury 3-1-126 Shrops 36 17 34
25 Andy Lightfoot 3-3-066 Staffs 27 17 34
31 Nathan Seaburn 3-2-119 W.Mids A 25 16 32
32 Ryan Booth 3-6-068 Leic 38 15 30
32 Lee Bradley 3-5-113 Notts 30 15 30
32 Leon Hill 3-5-197 Notts 27 15 30
32 Andy Cambridge 3-2-218 W.Mids A 27 15 30
32 Danny Sidhu 3-2-046 W.Mids B 37 15 30
32 Danny Ward 3-2-174 W.Mids B 31 15 30
38 Tom Brown 3-6-121 Leic 32 14 28
38 James Stone 3-5-116 Notts 30 14 28
38 Steven Dring 3-5-033 Notts 30 14 28
38 Ben Cooper 3-3-099 Staffs 29 14 28
38 Scott Tappa 3-2-142 W.Mids A 17 14 28
38 Craig Harley 3-2-269 W.Mids B 38 14 28
44 Craig Vincent 3-2-189 W.Mids A 25 13 26
44 Luke Ward 3-2-089 W.Mids B 28 13 26
46 Joe Davey 3-6-091 Leic 28 12 24
46 Marco Plume 3-6-076 Leic 36 12 24
46 Matt Newell 3-6-103 Leic 20 12 24
46 Ryan Allcock 3-3-029 Staffs 31 12 24
46 James Fletcher 3-2-137 W.Mids B 31 12 24
51 Scott Bullock 3-5-262 Notts 21 11 22
51 David Pidgeon 3-1-023 Shrops 32 11 22
51 Mark Buckley 3-3-151 Staffs 24 11 22
51 Neil Brittain 3-2-083 W.Mids A 18 11 22
55 Wayne Mayes 3-5-195 Notts 28 10 20
55 Victoria Bennett 3-1-017 Shrops 28 10 20
55 Chris Cooper 3-3-077 Staffs 27 10 20
55 Danny Willetts 3-2-050 W.Mids B 30 10 20
59 Matthew Blain 3-1-094 Shrops 30 9 18
59 Ryan Parsons 3-3-118 Staffs 14 9 18
61 James Barradell 3-6-057 Leic 16 8 16
61 Ashley Kent 3-1-104 Shrops 19 8 16
61 Richard Scane 3-1-132 Shrops 27 8 16
64 Reece Townsend 3-6-160 Leic 14 7 14
64 Tom Lawton 3-6-054 Leic 22 7 14
64 Ryan Hoy 3-5-204 Notts 15 7 14
64 Jamie Devey 3-1-086 Shrops 19 7 14
64 Stuart Braid 3-1-093 Shrops 29 7 14
64 Lucas Sutton 3-3- Staffs 14 7 14
64 Matt Ward 3-2-139 W.Mids B 12 7 14
71 David Jones 3-1-127 Shrops 35 6 12
71 James Croxton 3-3-105 Staffs 8 6 12
71 Matt Haddon 3-3-037 Staffs 14 6 12
74 Garreth Clarke 3-5-227 Notts 10 5 10
74 Nick Wilshaw 3-3-131 Staffs 6 5 10
74 Ryan Harley 3-2-205 W.Mids B 16 5 10
77 Robert Perry 3-1-036 Shrops 20 4 8
77 Dean Cummings 3-3-152 Staffs 12 4 8
77 Matt Price 3-3-146 Staffs 16 4 8
77 S Wright 3-3- Staffs 7 4 8
77 Sean Guest 3-2-171 W.Mids A 10 4 8
82 Martin Phillips 3-6-014 Leic 14 3 6
82 Matt Millthorne 3-6-101 Leic 8 3 6
82 Shane Moore 3-6-093 Leic 8 3 6
82 Bryan Bull 3-3-025 Staffs 4 3 6
82 Steven Corns 3-2-263 W.Mids A 10 3 6
87 Steven Mitchell 3-6- Leic 8 2 4
87 Ryan Baker 3-5-109 Notts 10 2 4
87 Alex Hughes 3-1- Shrops 8 2 4
87 Josh Ross 3-1- Shrops 8 2 4
87 Joshua Murphy 3-1-026 Shrops 8 2 4
87 Thomas Baddeley 3-3- Staffs 5 2 4
87 Chris Steele 3-2-219 W.Mids B 14 2 4
94 Thomas Morley 3-5- Notts 3 1 2
94 Alex Nolan 3-1- Shrops 4 1 2
94 Ryan Darricott 3-1-098 Shrops 10 1 2
94 S Darricott 3-1- Shrops 3 1 2
94 Adam Thomas 3-2-054 W.Mids B 5 1 2
94 Danny Day 3-2-014 W.Mids B 7 1 2
100 Jason Smallwood 3-6-065 Leic 0 0 0
100 Abbey Whitehead 3-6-012 Leic 0 0 0
100 Andrew Spencer 3-6-115 Leic 0 0 0
100 Ben Whitehead 3-6-006 Leic 0 0 0
100 David Burdett 3-6-058 Leic 0 0 0
100 Jason Smallwood 3-6-065 Leic 0 0 0
100 Karan Khunti 3-6-118 Leic 0 0 0
100 Mitchell Lee 3-6-073 Leic 0 0 0
100 Nikesh Hindoceha 3-6-048 Leic 0 0 0
100 Phil Botterill 3-6-119 Leic 0 0 0
100 Ryan Franks 3-6-025 Leic 0 0 0
100 William Shaw 3-6-078 Leic 0 0 0
100 Adam Birkett 3-5-180 Notts 0 0 0
100 Craig Palfreyman 3-5-141 Notts 0 0 0
100 Daniel Smith 3-5-213 Notts 0 0 0
100 James Atteridge 3-5-225 Notts 0 0 0
100 James I'Anson 3-5-152 Notts 0 0 0
100 Nathan Cook 3-5-035 Notts 1 0 0
100 Ray Newton 3-5-070 Notts 2 0 0
100 Richard Marples 3-5-240 Notts 0 0 0
100 Scott Higgins 3-5-087 Notts 0 0 0
100 Tom Coachman 3-5-170 Notts 0 0 0
100 David Yates 3-1-110 Shrops 10 0 0
100 James Goodwin 3-1-091 Shrops 5 0 0
100 James Newman 3-1-014 Shrops 5 0 0
100 Kirk Nicholls 3-1-055 Shrops 2 0 0
100 Liam Brown 3-1-040 Shrops 7 0 0
100 Thomas Jones 3-1-048 Shrops 15 0 0
100 Daniel Ward 3-3-136 Staffs 0 0 0
100 Garry Swindall 3-3-119 Staffs 7 0 0
100 Gary Webb 3-3- Staffs 0 0 0
100 Josh Horne 3-3-071 Staffs 2 0 0
100 Scott Branner 3-3-113 Staffs 5 0 0
100 Steven Dring 3-3-128 Staffs 0 0 0
100 Danny Eaton-Lees 3-2-112 W.Mids A 0 0 0
100 Tony Coyne 3-2-193 W.Mids A 0 0 0
100 Ben Johnson 3-2-092 W.Mids B 0 0 0
100 James Allen 3-2-176 W.Mids B 10 0 0
100 James Longmore 3-2-088 W.Mids B 0 0 0
100 Ryan Watton 3-2-214 W.Mids B 0 0 0
100 Shane Hartnett 3-2-136 W.Mids B 0 0 0
100 Steven Walton 3-2-141 W.Mids B 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.