Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 4 LADIES FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Llewellyn Laura 4-3-049 Essex 36 30 90 90
1 Acton Trudi 4-6-181 Suffolk 36 30 90 90
3 Hunt Kerry-Ann 4-1-057 Bedfordshire 36 28 84 84
4 O'Brien Kim 4-6-046 Suffolk 36 26 78 78
5 Seamen Clare 4-6-160 Suffolk 32 25 75 75
6 Allen Amanda 4-2-087 Cambridgeshire 36 24 72 72
7 Curd Cathy 4-3-040 Essex 36 23 69 69
7 Burgess Sally-Anne 4-5-055 Norfolk 36 23 69 69
9 Archer Zanya 4-6-179 Suffolk 36 22 66 66
10 Leeson Tracey 4-1-016 Bedfordshire 32 21 63 63
10 Smith Lucy 4-2-204 Cambridgeshire 36 21 63 63
12 Bradley Julie 4-1-019 Bedfordshire 36 20 60 60
12 Gilbert Jo 4-1-020 Bedfordshire 32 20 60 60
12 Miller Hazel 4-2-237 Cambridgeshire 32 20 60 60
12 Maisey Sarah 4-5-054 Norfolk 32 20 60 60
12 Willis A 4-5-134 Norfolk 31 20 60 60
12 Calvert Fran 4-6-209 Suffolk 36 20 60 60
12 Osborne Rebecca 4-6-199 Suffolk 28 20 60 60
12 Willett Leah 4-6-105 Suffolk 28 20 60 60
20 Daubney Beccy 4-1-190 Bedfordshire 36 19 57 57
20 Grogan Sarah 4-1-072 Bedfordshire 36 19 57 57
20 Howarth Rhian 4-1-171 Bedfordshire 36 19 57 57
20 Bullent Julie 4-5-032 Norfolk 36 19 57 57
20 Skardon Janette 4-6-213 Suffolk 28 19 57 57
25 Smith Carly 4-2-008 Cambridgeshire 24 18 54 54
25 Smith Leanne 4-2-202 Cambridgeshire 32 18 54 54
25 Kidd Wendy 4-3-036 Essex 28 18 54 54
25 Lawrence Anita 4-3-041 Essex 36 18 54 54
25 Halliday Karen 4-5-031 Norfolk 29 18 54 54
30 Coe Jo 4-2-275 Cambridgeshire 31 17 51 51
30 Arnet Dawn 4-5-056 Norfolk 28 17 51 51
30 Page Tracey 4-5-139 Norfolk 27 17 51 51
30 Creasey Donna 4-6-163 Suffolk 31 17 51 51
34 Dowding Tamsin 4-1-125 Bedfordshire 28 16 48 48
34 Stanfield aroline 4-1-056 Bedfordshire 28 16 48 48
34 Slaughter Anne 4-3-208 Essex 32 16 48 48
34 Leeder Julie 4-5-122 Norfolk 26 16 48 48
34 Pinches Lynne 4-5-034 Norfolk 32 16 48 48
34 Adams Val 4-6-043 Suffolk 27 16 48 48
40 Searing Jenni 4-1-122 Bedfordshire 36 15 45 45
40 Roden Julie 4-2-203 Cambridgeshire 36 15 45 45
42 Goodhand Helen 4-2-193 Cambridgeshire 24 12 36 36
42 Peters Sharon 4-2-209 Cambridgeshire 22 12 36 36
42 Lay Sarah 4-6-245 Suffolk 23 12 36 36
45 Jackson Keri 4-3-110 Essex 36 11 33 33
45 Winter Jacqui 4-3-046 Essex 28 11 33 33
45 Gaul Julie 4-5-138 Norfolk 29 11 33 33
45 Johnson Clare 4-5-037 Norfolk 23 11 33 33
49 Llewellyn Angela 4-3-370 Essex 24 10 30 30
49 Peach Jan 4-3-039 Essex 20 10 30 30
49 Haywood Viv 4-4-034 Herts 16 10 30 30
49 Mills Yvonne 4-4-037 Herts 16 10 30 30
53 Bridger Lynne 4-2-201 Cambridgeshire 22 9 27 27
53 McRickus Beverley 4-5-123 Norfolk 22 9 27 27
53 Nelson Belinda 4-5-036 Norfolk 21 9 27 27
53 Pullen Deb 4-6-101 Suffolk 15 9 27 27
57 Miller Helen 4-2-236 Cambridgeshire 20 8 24 24
57 Loosemore Sharon 4-4-226 Herts 16 8 24 24
57 Andrews Karen 4-6-048 Suffolk 21 8 24 24
60 Rankin Paula 4-2-192 Cambridgeshire 12 7 21 21
61 Savage Beccy 4-1-156 Bedfordshire 24 6 18 18
61 Read Sarah-Anne 4-3-302 Essex 16 6 18 18
61 Read Joanna 4-3-048 Essex 20 6 18 18
61 Smith Amanda 4-4-312 Herts 12 6 18 18
65 Knight Gemma 4-1-248 Bedfordshire 14 5 15 15
65 King Liz 4-3-294 Essex 8 5 15 15
65 Rogers Frankie 4-5-057 Norfolk 12 5 15 15
68 Forster Tracey 4-2-238 Cambridgeshire 19 4 12 12
68 Pell Anne 4-2-293 Cambridgeshire 17 4 12 12
68 Benbow V 4-3- Essex 8 4 12 12
68 Kidd Sandra 4-3-356 Essex 28 4 12 12
72 Field Aprille 4-1-170 Bedfordshire 10 3 9 9
72 Ellis Louise 4-2-336 Cambridgeshire 10 3 9 9
72 Tyers Irene 4-2-276 Cambridgeshire 6 3 9 9
72 Parsbey Nicola 4-4-316 Herts 12 3 9 9
72 Raeburn Pat 4-4-333 Herts 18 3 9 9
72 Robinson Jules 4-4-256 Herts 16 3 9 9
72 Solanki Anne 4-4-039 Herts 8 3 9 9
72 Brown Katie 4-5-121 Norfolk 7 3 9 9
80 Wodecki Monika 4-1-251 Bedfordshire 4 2 6 6
80 Dorrington Samantha 4-2-334 Cambridgeshire 8 2 6 6
80 Walker Dee 4-3-335 Essex 8 2 6 6
80 Bowler Vicki 4-4-325 Herts 8 2 6 6
80 Hipkin Laura 4-4-321 Herts 8 2 6 6
80 Peartree Nikola 4-4-336 Herts 14 2 6 6
86 Noy Michelle 4-3-301 Essex 8 1 3 3
86 Brooker Katrina 4-4-318 Herts 14 1 3 3
86 Gardner Lisa 4-4-255 Herts 4 1 3 3
86 Jones Michelle 4-5-120 Norfolk 5 1 3 3
86 Foster Babs 4-6-198 Suffolk 4 1 3 3
86 Layton Angie 4-6-266 Suffolk 4 1 3 3
86 Smith Deniel 4-6-259 Suffolk 10 1 3 3
93 Newton K   Bedfordshire 4 0 0 0
93 Underwood L 4-2- Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0
93 Fiander Helen 4-4-310 Herts 4 0 0 0
93 Lane Judi 4-4-159 Herts 12 0 0 0
93 Meredith Louise 4-4-320 Herts 10 0 0 0
93 Harris Kim 4-6-246 Suffolk 1 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.