Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Jo Gilbert 4-1-020 Bedfordshire 32 24 72
2 Leah Willett 4-6-105 Suffolk 28 23 69
2 Haley Harding 4-6-050 Suffolk 32 23 69
4 Julie Bradley 4-1-019 Bedfordshire 28 22 66
4 Clare Seamen 4-6-160 Suffolk 28 22 66
4 Hazel Miller 4-2-237 Cambridgeshire 32 22 66
4 Sue Osborne 4-6-309 Suffolk 32 22 66
8 Carly Smith 4-2-008 Cambridgeshire 27 21 63
8 Tracey Leeson 4-1-016 Bedfordshire 32 21 63
8 Sally-Anne Burgess 4-5-055 Norfolk 32 21 63
11 Fran Calvert 4-6-209 Suffolk 32 20 60
12 Katie Brown 4-5-121 Norfolk 28 19 57
13 Frankie Rogers 4-5-057 Norfolk 32 18 54
14 Dawn Arnett 4-5-056 Norfolk 24 17 51
15 Rebecca Osborne 4-6-199 Suffolk 24 16 48
15 Sarah Maisey 4-5-054 Norfolk 29 16 48
15 Jo Coe 4-2-275 Cambridgeshire 31 16 48
18 Julie Gaul 4-5-138 Norfolk 26 15 45
18 Rhian Howarth 4-1-171 Bedfordshire 28 15 45
18 Helen Luke 4-2-193 Cambridgeshire 28 15 45
18 Catherine Handley 4-4-470 Herts 30 15 45
18 Carol Vinyard 4-4-476 Herts 32 15 45
18 Shelly Wood 4-4-456 Herts 32 15 45
18 Tracey Tyas 4-5-139 Norfolk 32 15 45
25 Janette Skardon 4-6-213 Suffolk 16 14 42
25 Sarah Grogan 4-1-072 Bedfordshire 24 14 42
25 Lara Jaffrey 4-2-343 Cambridgeshire 24 14 42
25 Julie Bullent 4-5-032 Norfolk 24 14 42
25 Julie Leeder 4-5-122 Norfolk 26 14 42
25 Tracy Ayeling 4-1-283 Bedfordshire 28 14 42
25 Vanessa Ward 4-2-442 Cambridgeshire 28 14 42
25 Kim O'Brien 4-6-046 Suffolk 28 14 42
25 Louise Ellis 4-2-336 Cambridgeshire 30 14 42
25 Beccy Daubney 4-1-190 Bedfordshire 32 14 42
25 Claire Goodey 4-4-400 Herts 32 14 42
36 Jenni Searing 4-1-122 Bedfordshire 20 13 39
36 Beccy Savage 4-1-156 Bedfordshire 32 13 39
38 Sarah Trudgett 4-6-300 Suffolk 15 12 36
38 Jen Vant 4-4-471 Herts 20 12 36
38 Holly Carruthers 4-5-170 Norfolk 21 12 36
38 Emma Saunders 4-2-399 Cambridgeshire 24 12 36
38 Tiffini Vinyard 4-4-477 Herts 28 12 36
38 Lynne Pinches 4-5-034 Norfolk 28 12 36
38 Lianne Knights 4-6-278 Suffolk 30 12 36
45 Clare Hall 4-5-037 Norfolk 24 11 33
46 Heidi Clyde 4-1-258 Bedfordshire 27 10 30
47 Tracey Forster 4-2-238 Cambridgeshire 18 9 27
48 Amanda Allen 4-2-087 Cambridgeshire 16 8 24
48 Lucie Allen 4-6-296 Suffolk 19 8 24
48 Lynne Bridger 4-2-201 Cambridgeshire 21 8 24
48 Dianne Wiseman 4-4-474 Herts 24 8 24
52 Nikki Barker 4-2-461 Cambridgeshire 8 7 21
52 Val Adams 4-6-043 Suffolk 10 7 21
52 Lianne Abbott 4-6-293 Suffolk 24 7 21
55 Leanne Smith 4-2-202 Cambridgeshire 10 6 18
55 Lisa Payne 4-4-133 Herts 12 6 18
55 Caroline Stanfield 4-1-056 Bedfordshire 15 6 18
55 Lucy Smith 4-2-204 Cambridgeshire 16 6 18
55 Beverley McRickus 4-5-123 Norfolk 16 6 18
55 Lisa McDermot 4-6-299 Suffolk 17 6 18
55 Laura Knight 4-4-479 Herts 26 6 18
62 Anne Pell 4-2-293 Cambridgeshire 16 5 15
63 Karen Halliday 4-5-031 Norfolk 10 4 12
63 Kim Weir 4-4-485 Herts 12 4 12
63 Dawn Brooks 4-1-327 Bedfordshire 19 4 12
63 Kirsty Morrison 4-4-468 Herts 20 4 12
63 Reshma Patel 4-4-459 Herts 28 4 12
68 Siobhan Cousins 4-4-478 Herts 12 3 9
68 Dawn Ashford 4-4-428 Herts 15 3 9
70 Trudi Acton 4-6-181 Suffolk 5 2 6
70 Urnisha Shah 4-2-391 Cambridgeshire 9 2 6
72 Naomi Swales 4-1-262 Bedfordshire 1 1 3
72 Gemma Knight 4-1-248 Bedfordshire 4 1 3
72 Shelly Quince 4-2-450 Cambridgeshire 4 1 3
72 Karen Andrews 4-6-048 Suffolk 4 1 3
72 Margaret Gould 4-6-288 Suffolk 4 1 3
72 Emma King 4-4-499 Herts 6 1 3
72 Hayleigh Toomey 4-1-331 Bedfordshire 7 1 3
72 Val Walters 4-1-259 Bedfordshire 7 1 3
72 Liz Marshall 4-4-472 Herts 8 1 3
72 Jenna Darcy 4-4-455 Herts 9 1 3
82 Hannah Irons 4-1-260 Bedfordshire 0 0 0
82 Kerri Primonato 4-1-261 Bedfordshire 0 0 0
82 Karen Dyer 4-2-446 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0
82 Hannilee Fish 4-4-469 Herts 2 0 0
82 Dee Back 4-1-332 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
82 Louise Nicholls 4-2-468 Cambridgeshire 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.