Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Clare Seaman 4-6-160 Suffolk 40 34 102
2 Liz Vesty 4-3-465 Essex 40 32 96
3 Dawn Arnett 4-5-056 Norfolk 40 31 93
3 Leah Willett 4-6-105 Suffolk 40 31 93
5 Vikcy Layton 4-6-373 Suffolk 40 29 87
6 Kim O'Brien 4-6-046 Suffolk 38 28 84
6 Liz Disney 4-2-504 Cambridgeshire 40 28 84
6 Nikki Bayes 4-2-461 Cambridgeshire 40 28 84
9 Sally-Anne Burgess 4-5-055 Norfolk 40 27 81
10 Julie Bullent 4-5-032 Norfolk 36 26 78
11 Holly Cann 4-5-170 Norfolk 30 24 72
11 Karen Halliday 4-5-031 Norfolk 31 24 72
11 Fran Calvert 4-6-209 Suffolk 39 24 72
11 Tracy Ayeling 4-1-283 Bedfordshire 40 24 72
11 Rhian Howarth 4-1-171 Bedfordshire 40 24 72
11 Lynne Pinches 4-5-034 Norfolk 40 24 72
17 Carly Smith 4-2-008 Cambridgeshire 28 23 69
18 Yvonne Mills 4-4-037 Herts 32 22 66
18 Beccy Daubney 4-1-190 Bedfordshire 38 22 66
20 Sue Osborne 4-6-309 Suffolk 32 21 63
20 Tracey Leeson 4-1-106 Bedfordshire 36 21 63
20 Sarah Maisey 4-5-054 Norfolk 38 21 63
23 Laura Llewellyn 4-3-049 Essex 24 20 60
24 Selina Hammer 4-1-367 Bedfordshire 40 20 60
25 Hazel Miller 4-2-237 Cambridgeshire 36 19 57
25 Melanie Langham 4-4-516 Herts 40 19 57
25 Claire Goodey 4-4-400 Herts 40 19 57
25 Laura Knight 4-4-479 Herts 40 19 57
29 Melissa Cooke 4-2-492 Cambridgeshire 27 18 54
29 Lianne Knights 4-6-278 Suffolk 35 18 54
29 Dianne Wiseman 4-4-474 Herts 36 18 54
32 Trudy Lambert 4-5-208 Norfolk 26 17 51
32 Therese Gallagher 4-2-520 Cambridgeshire 30 17 51
32 Francoise Rogers 4-5-057 Norfolk 32 17 51
35 Katie Brown 4-5-121 Norfolk 26 16 48
35 Hayley Harding 4-6-050 Suffolk 26 16 48
35 Rebecca Osborne 4-6-199 Suffolk 30 16 48
35 Lynne Bridger 4-2-201 Cambridgeshire 36 16 48
35 Anita Lawrence 4-3-041 Essex 40 16 48
35 Tressa Scott 4-3-520 Essex 40 16 48
35 Carol Vinyard 4-4-476 Herts 40 16 48
41 Janette Skardon 4-6-213 Suffolk 21 14 42
41 Julie Gaul 4-5-138 Norfolk 26 14 42
41 Val Adams 4-6-043 Suffolk 26 14 42
41 Rea Dominguez 4-2-519 Cambridgeshire 27 14 42
41 Kerri Jackson 4-3-110 Essex 28 14 42
41 Louise Ellis 4-2-336 Cambridgeshire 30 14 42
41 Tiffini Vinyard 4-4-477 Herts 40 14 42
47 Helen Luke 4-2-193 Cambridgeshire 22 13 39
47 Liz Hoy 4-3-463 Essex 35 13 39
47 Heidi Clyde 4-1-258 Bedfordshire 36 13 39
48 Clare Hall 4-5-037 Norfolk 22 12 36
48 Julie Leeder 4-5-122 Norfolk 23 12 36
48 Shelly Wood 4-4-456 Herts 24 12 36
48 Gemma Knight 4-1-248 Bedfordshire 28 12 36
48 Reshma Patel 4-4-459 Herts 28 12 36
53 Zoe Bugg 4-6-372 Suffolk 14 11 33
53 Tracey Forster 4-2-238 Cambridgeshire 27 11 33
53 Nicole McCarthy 4-3-524 Essex 32 11 33
53 Natalie Howe 4-3-521 Essex 39 11 33
57 Diane Bradford 4-2-368 Cambridgeshire 19 10 30
57 Lianne Abbott 4-6-293 Suffolk 27 10 30
59 Julie Bradley 4-1-019 Bedfordshire 16 9 27
59 Lara Jaffrey 4-2-343 Cambridgeshire 16 9 27
59 Viv Wyatt 4-4-543 Herts 33 9 27
62 Nikki Gould 4-3-523 Essex 18 8 24
62 Cara McCassey 4-2-521 Cambridgeshire 20 8 24
62 Emma King 4-4-499 Herts 22 8 24
63 Catherine Jukes 4-4-459 Herts 16 7 21
63 Tara Wyatt 4-4-542 Herts 22 7 21
63 Ann Slaughter 4-3-208 Essex 24 7 21
63 Angela Llewellyn 4-3-370 Essex 36 7 21
67 Anita Lucchesi 4-5-207 Norfolk 10 6 18
67 Cheryl Boyle 4-3-485 Essex 20 6 18
67 Margaret Gould 4-6-288 Suffolk 11 5 15
67 Dawn Brooks 4-1-327 Bedfordshire 18 5 15
67 Emma Davies 4-1-368 Bedfordshire 36 5 15
70 Sarah Fleckney   Bedfordshire 8 4 12
70 Anne Pell   Cambridgeshire 8 4 12
70 Jan Peach 4-3-039 Essex 8 4 12
70 Caroline Howe 4-3-522 Essex 28 4 12
70 Danielle Smith 4-1-371 Bedfordshire 38 4 12
75 Rebecca Jackson 4-6-335 Suffolk 7 3 9
75 Tierni Challis 4-4-552 Herts 10 3 9
75 Vanessa Ward 4-2-442 Cambridgeshire 11 3 9
75 Tracey Tyas 4-5-139 Norfolk 11 3 9
79 Sandra Williams   Bedfordshire 4 2 6
79 Sam Lowe   Essex 4 2 6
79 Jo Read 4-3-048 Essex 4 2 6
79 Lorraine Meggit 4-4-500 Herts 4 2 6
79 Lorell Freeman 4-5-206 Norfolk 4 2 6
79 Dianne Mitchell 4-1-369 Bedfordshire 6 2 6
79 Amanda Roe 4-2-087 Cambridgeshire 7 2 6
84 Julie McIntosh   Cambridgeshire 4 1 3
84 Izzy Tyers   Cambridgeshire 4 1 3
84 Ann Brown   Essex 4 1 3
84 Sarah Kenny   Essex 4 1 3
84 Lisa Payne 4-4-133 Herts 4 1 3
84 Sally Mills 4-5-193 Norfolk 4 1 3
84 Rebbeca Seaman 4-1-156 Bedfordshire 6 1 3
84 Jo Richards 4-1-370 Bedfordshire 8 1 3
90 Lorraine Dixon   Bedfordshire 4 0 0
90 Leanne Turnstill   Bedfordshire 4 0 0
90 Chantelle Williams   Bedfordshire 8 0 0
90 Alex Bradford 4-2-516 Cambridgeshire 4 0 0
90 Ayshea Braithwaite   Cambridgeshire 4 0 0
90 Natasha Chapman 4-4-548 Herts 4 0 0
90 Judy Collins 4-4-159 Herts 4 0 0
90 Becky Jordan 4-5-209 Norfolk 1 0 0
90 Beverley McRickus 4-5-123 Norfolk 0 0 0
90 Karen Andrews 4-6-048 Suffolk 1 0 0
90 Nicola Copsey 4-6-398 Suffolk 1 0 0
90 Norma Nagle 4-6-161 Suffolk 11 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.