Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2007
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Rebecca Osborne 4-6-199 Suffolk 40 34 102
2 Sue Osborne 4-6-309 Suffolk 40 34 102
3 Liz Disney 4-2-504 Cambridgeshire 40 32 96
4 Dawn Arnett 4-5-056 Norfolk 36 29 87
5 Holly Cann 4-5-170 Norfolk 40 28 84
6 Carly Smith 4-2-008 Cambridgeshire 36 28 84
5 Kim O'Brien 4-6-046 Suffolk 36 28 84
8 Nikki Bayes 4-2-461 Cambridgeshire 40 26 78
9 Becky Watkins 4-2-567 Cambridgeshire 40 26 78
8 Fran Calvert 4-6-209 Suffolk 40 26 78
9 Dianne Wiseman 4-4-474 Hertfordshire 36 26 78
12 Lianne Knights 4-6-278 Suffolk 38 25 75
13 Claire Seaman 4-6-160 Suffolk 32 25 75
14 Rea Dominguez 4-2-519 Cambridgeshire 39 24 72
15 Leah Willett 4-6-105 Suffolk 32 23 69
16 Selina Hammer 4-1-367 Bedfordshire 40 23 69
15 Lynne Pinches 4-5-034 Norfolk 34 23 69
16 Julie Bullent 4-5-032 Norfolk 28 23 69
19 Sally-Anne Burgess 4-5-055 Norfolk 39 22 66
20 Yvonne Mills 4-4-037 Hertfordshire 32 22 66
19 Becky Jordan 4-5-209 Norfolk 29 22 66
22 Claire Goodey 4-4-400 Hertfordshire 40 21 63
23 Shelly Wood 4-4-456 Hertfordshire 40 21 63
22 Julie Macintosh 4-2-549 Cambridgeshire 36 21 63
23 Laura Knight 4-4-479 Hertfordshire 36 21 63
26 Tara Wyatt 4-4-542 Hertfordshire 39 20 60
27 Viv Wyatt 4-4-543 Hertfordshire 37 20 60
26 Rhian Howarth 4-1-171 Bedfordshire 36 20 60
27 Therese Gallagher 4-2-520 Cambridgeshire 36 20 60
26 Carol Vinyard 4-4-476 Hertfordshire 36 20 60
31 Tiffini Vinyard 4-4-477 Hertfordshire 36 19 57
32 Val Adams 4-6-043 Suffolk 34 19 57
31 Tracey Leeson 4-1-016 Bedfordshire 32 19 57
32 Hazel Miller 4-2-237 Cambridgeshire 28 19 57
35 Beccy Daubney 4-1-190 Bedfordshire 32 18 54
36 Katie Brown 4-5-121 Norfolk 30 18 54
37 Tracy Ayeling 4-1-283 Bedfordshire 40 17 51
38 Heidi Clyde 4-1-258 Bedfordshire 24 17 51
39 Diane Bradford 4-2-368 Cambridgeshire 31 16 48
40 Kate Hillman 4-2-568 Cambridgeshire 30 14 42
41 Lianne Abbott 4-6-293 Suffolk 30 14 42
40 Lynne Bridger 4-2-201 Cambridgeshire 29 14 42
41 Francoise Rogers 4-5-057 Norfolk 28 14 42
40 Amanda Rout 4-6-409 Suffolk 24 14 42
41 Karen Halliday 4-5-031 Norfolk 23 14 42
40 Vikki Layton 4-5-373 Suffolk 17 14 42
47 Tracey Forster 4-2-238 Cambridgeshire 27 13 39
48 Trudy Lambert 4-5-208 Norfolk 27 13 39
47 Lesley Smallwood 4-5-004 Norfolk 20 13 39
48 Norma Nagle 4-6-161 Suffolk 18 13 39
51 Donna Ingerham 4-3-570 Essex 36 12 36
52 Sharon Blackburn 4-3-569 Essex 32 12 36
51 Melanie Langham 4-4-516 Hertfordshire 28 12 36
52 Gemma Knight 4-1-248 Bedfordshire 24 12 36
51 Helen Luke 4-2-193 Cambridgeshire 18 12 36
52 Anita Lucchesi 4-5-207 Norfolk 18 12 36
51 Janette Skardon 4-6-213 Suffolk 16 12 36
58 Sarah Maisey 4-5-054 Norfolk 22 10 30
59 Danielle Smith 4-1-371 Bedfordshire 36 9 27
60 Toni Elkins 4-6-408 Suffolk 15 9 27
61 Angela Llewellyn 4-3-370 Essex 40 8 24
62 Emma Davies 4-1-368 Bedfordshire 24 8 24
61 Clare Hall 4-5-037 Norfolk 19 8 24
62 Sarah Fleckney 4-1-072 Bedfordshire 12 8 24
65 Debbie Hughes 4-1-417 Bedfordshire 32 7 21
66 Nikki Gould 4-3-523 Essex 32 7 21
65 Teresa Scott 4-3-520 Essex 28 7 21
66 Catherine Jukes 4-4-549 Hertfordshire 27 7 21
65 Janice Fountain 4-1-416 Bedfordshire 24 7 21
66 Jo Samuels 4-1-425 Bedfordshire 16 7 21
65 Julie Gaul 4-5-138 Norfolk 16 7 21
72 Natalie Howe 4-3-522 Essex 38 6 18
73 Leanne Blackburn 4-3-561 Essex 26 6 18
72 Jenna Darcy 4-4-455 Hertfordshire 19 6 18
73 Julie Bradley 4-1-019 Bedfordshire 8 6 18
72 Elmarie Swanepool 4-6-410 Suffolk 8 6 18
77 Liz Vesty 4-6-411 Suffolk 8 5 15
78 Jackie Pegram 4-3-561 Essex 34 5 15
77 Caroline Howe 4-3-521 Essex 30 5 15
78 Tierni Challis 4-4-587 Hertfordshire 11 5 15
81 Liz Mills 4-3-559 Essex 28 4 12
82 Stacey Adams 4-5-002 Norfolk 14 4 12
81 Julie Leeder 4-5-122 Norfolk 13 4 12
82 Angela Harvey 4-1-417 Bedfordshire 12 4 12
81 Hayley Scales 4-1-431 Bedfordshire 8 4 12
82 Trudy Acton 4-6-181 Suffolk 7 4 12
81 Tracy Tyas 4-5-139 Norfolk 4 4 12
88 Barbara Price 4-3-558 Essex 24 3 9
89 Sam Lowe 4-3-572 Essex 12 3 9
88 Mellissa Cook 4-2-492 Cambridgeshire 10 3 9
89 Liz Hoy 4-3-463 Essex 10 3 9
88 Kelly Hoare 4-4-611 Hertfordshire 9 3 9
93 Judi Collins 4-4-159 Hertfordshire 8 2 6
94 Pam Curtis 4-3- Essex 4 2 6
93 Nicole McCarthy 4-3-524 Essex 4 2 6
96 Chris Williams 4-3-560 Essex 12 1 3
97 Chelsey Weaver 4-3-557 Essex 6 1 3
96 Diane Bolger 4-1-284 Bedfordshire 4 1 3
97 Sarah Kenny 4-3-571 Essex 4 1 3
96 Fern Gulyus 4-6-420 Suffolk 4 1 3
101 Aisling Collins 4-1-426 Bedfordshire 3 0 0
102 Colleen Hullahan 4-1-427 Bedfordshire 1 0 0
101 Christine Lose 4-1- Bedfordshire 4 0 0
102 Charlene Sransfield 4-1-056 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
101 Ann Brown 4-3-547 Essex 4 0 0
102 Wendy Clark 4-3-568 Essex 6 0 0
101 Kerri Jackson 4-3-110 Essex 0 0 0
102 Ann Slaughter 4-3-208 Essex 4 0 0
101 Chelsey Weaver 4-3-557 Essex 8 0 0
102 Natasha Chapman 4-4-548 Hertfordshire 0 0 0
101 Hayley Harding 4-6-050 Suffolk 5 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.