Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 MENS FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Acton Ned 4-6-189 Suffolk 40 29 87 87
2 Keeble Paul 4-6-173 Suffolk 36 28 84 84
3 Bemment Sam 4-6-074 Suffolk 40 26 78 78
3 Lish Stephen 4-6-125 Suffolk 40 26 78 78
5 Adams Steve 4-3-161 Essex 40 25 75 75
5 Price D 4-3-298 Essex 40 25 75 75
5 Thraxton P 4-5-025 Norfolk 36 25 75 75
8 Frith Paul 4-1-028 Bedfordshire 40 24 72 72
8 Ramm Simon 4-5-023 Norfolk 40 24 72 72
10 Brooks John 4-4-084 Hertfordshire 40 23 69 69
10 Meal Nigel 4-5-021 Norfolk 40 23 69 69
10 Mullany Peter 4-5-075 Norfolk 40 23 69 69
13 Herbert D 4-1-161 Bedfordshire 40 24 67 67
14 Cox P 4-1-027 Bedfordshire 40 22 66 66
14 Puntschart M 4-6-247 Suffolk 40 22 66 66
16 Camilleri J 4-5-144 Norfolk 36 23 63 63
16 Cawdron S 4-5-112 Norfolk 40 21 63 63
16 Cullingford Phill 4-6-102 Suffolk 40 21 63 63
16 Dyer P 4-6-020 Suffolk 40 21 63 63
20 Griffin J 4-1-010 Bedfordshire 40 20 60 60
20 Wilson B 4-2-023 Cambridgeshire 36 20 60 60
20 Davis Simon 4-4-018 Hertfordshire 40 20 60 60
20 Kenny J 4-5-017 Norfolk 40 20 60 60
20 Mower A 4-6-002 Suffolk 36 20 60 60
25 Price G 4-3-343 Essex 38 23 59 59
25 Whelan S 4-6-134 Suffolk 40 21 59 59
27 Fleckney M 4-1-137 Bedfordshire 40 22 57 57
27 Teivans T 4-1-004 Bedfordshire 36 19 57 57
27 Glazebrook M 4-2-235 Cambridgeshire 35 19 57 57
27 Harrison P 4-2-026 Cambridgeshire 24 19 57 57
27 Mewse C 4-2-249 Cambridgeshire 32 19 57 57
27 Digby T 4-3-288 Essex 38 21 57 57
27 Gaunt A 4-5-020 Norfolk 40 21 57 57
34 Seaman M 4-1-109 Bedfordshire 40 18 54 54
34 McPherson S 4-2-262 Cambridgeshire 32 18 54 54
34 Turner M 4-2-232 Cambridgeshire 40 18 54 54
34 Stanley M 4-3-030 Essex 40 18 54 54
34 Ellis K 4-5-009 Norfolk 32 18 54 54
34 Gaff D 4-5-127 Norfolk 40 27 54 54
34 Minns C 4-5-130 Norfolk 24 18 54 54
41 Hawes Tony 4-4-228 Hertfordshire 40 20 53 53
42 Thompson C 4-1-112 Bedfordshire 40 20 52 52
43 Blowers D 4-3-138 Essex 36 17 51 51
43 Foster Rob 4-4-221 Hertfordshire 40 17 51 51
43 Clack C 4-5-033 Norfolk 32 17 51 51
46 Barrett T 4-2-233 Cambridgeshire 39 23 50 50
46 Allum M 4-5-136 Norfolk 36 24 50 50
48 Kiesel M 4-1-233 Bedfordshire 36 21 49 49
49 Francis M 4-1-009 Bedfordshire 32 21 48 48
49 Hart J 4-3-205 Essex 36 16 48 48
49 Pattle D 4-3-012 Essex 40 16 48 48
49 Wilmot S 4-3-204 Essex 36 16 48 48
53 Wharton R 4-1-077 Bedfordshire 33 19 46 46
53 Bowden C 4-2-040 Cambridgeshire 36 23 46 46
53 Hazleton J 4-3-325 Essex 40 23 46 46
53 Jackson G 4-3-111 Essex 40 19 46 46
53 Armstrong G 4-5-124 Norfolk 38 23 46 46
53 Flatt G 4-6-188 Suffolk 26 17 46 46
59 Johnston C 4-1-117 Bedfordshire 36 15 45 45
59 Weist Alan 4-4-023 Hertfordshire 32 15 45 45
59 Clouting W 4-5-102 Norfolk 40 22 45 45
59 Keeble M 4-6-172 Suffolk 36 15 45 45
63 Puddick G 4-1-230 Bedfordshire 30 19 44 44
63 Clements S 4-6-249 Suffolk 36 22 44 44
65 Fryers C 4-5-003 Norfolk 40 20 43 43
66 Bangher G 4-1-086 Bedfordshire 32 20 42 42
66 Aldous I 4-2-187 Cambridgeshire 37 21 42 42
66 Auchterlonie J 4-2-042 Cambridgeshire 24 14 42 42
66 Mathews P 4-2-257 Cambridgeshire 36 14 42 42
66 Nixon R 4-2-096 Cambridgeshire 35 20 42 42
66 Parson D 4-2-196 Cambridgeshire 30 14 42 42
66 Fields S 4-3-022 Essex 36 14 42 42
66 Jones L 4-3-299 Essex 40 14 42 42
74 Thebill Phill 4-4-147 Hertfordshire 28 14 41 41
75 Wood M 4-5-133 Norfolk 20 13 39 39
76 Shields A 4-1-200 Bedfordshire 36 17 38 38
76 Barker J 4-2- Cambridgeshire 26 15 38 38
76 Thompson J 4-3-242 Essex 32 19 38 38
76 Butolph A 4-5-131 Norfolk 34 19 38 38
76 Adams J 4-6-001 Suffolk 32 19 38 38
76 Kempton S 4-6-251 Suffolk 34 19 38 38
82 Defraine M 4-2-289 Cambridgeshire 28 16 37 37
82 Farmiloe G 4-3-222 Essex 38 18 37 37
84 Betts N 4-6-250 Suffolk 36 18 36 36
85 Wharton R 4-2-328 Cambridgeshire 37 17 35 35
85 Dent Daniel 4-4-324 Hertfordshire 36 13 35 35
85 Ody Dave 4-4-139 Hertfordshire 35 16 35 35
88 Wood J 4-2-228 Cambridgeshire 31 17 34 34
88 Ciniglo D 4-3-351 Essex 27 17 34 34
88 Pryor D 4-3-296 Essex 36 17 34 34
88 Gaught Scott 4-4-327 Hertfordshire 37 16 34 34
88 Hawes Terry 4-4-227 Hertfordshire 36 14 34 34
88 Bond P 4-5-022 Norfolk 30 17 34 34
88 Horner K 4-5-137 Norfolk 34 16 34 34
88 Mann R 4-6-185 Suffolk 26 15 34 34
96 Dodwell S 4-1-118 Bedfordshire 40 13 33 33
96 Sims T 4-1-055 Bedfordshire 16 11 33 33
96 McShane L 4-2-090 Cambridgeshire 22 11 33 33
96 Roberts A 4-2-234 Cambridgeshire 32 15 33 33
100 Allan M 4-2-267 Cambridgeshire 24 12 32 32
100 Cousins J 4-3-264 Essex 28 16 32 32
100 Redford Neil 4-4-332 Hertfordshire 28 14 32 32
100 Todd S 4-6-206 Suffolk 36 16 32 32
104 Parker J 4-2-285 Cambridgeshire 27 14 30 30
104 Dobinson P 4-3-295 Essex 29 15 30 30
104 McArdell P 4-3-029 Essex 34 15 30 30
104 Burgess Darren 4-4-260 Hertfordshire 24 10 30 30
104 Hassan Memmet 4-4-326 Hertfordshire 24 10 30 30
104 Hughes Tim 4-4-331 Hertfordshire 28 10 30 30
104 King R 4-5-088 Norfolk 28 15 30 30
104 Middlebrook T 4-5-126 Norfolk 31 15 30 30
112 Vincent I 4-1-231 Bedfordshire 30 14 28 28
112 Kerwin Roy 4-4-322 Hertfordshire 30 14 28 28
112 Clouting K 4-5-101 Norfolk 22 14 28 28
112 Cohen P 4-6-204 Suffolk 31 14 28 28
112 Cubitt L 4-6-201 Suffolk 28 14 28 28
112 Jinkerson J 4-6-117 Suffolk 24 14 28 28
112 Kiel T 4-6-187 Suffolk 20 14 28 28
112 Tiplady G 4-6-252 Suffolk 34 14 28 28
120 Collins Tony 4-4-086 Hertfordshire 16 9 27 27
121 Stanfield S 4-1-061 Bedfordshire 35 13 26 26
121 Barber L 4-2-291 Cambridgeshire 25 13 26 26
121 White N 4-2-253 Cambridgeshire 27 13 26 26
124 Kempson M 4-1-163 Bedfordshire 24 12 24 24
124 White K 4-1-232 Bedfordshire 28 12 24 24
124 Aldis R 4-3-354 Essex 28 12 24 24
124 Pointer A 4-3-070 Essex 38 12 24 24
124 James Paul 4-4-125 Hertfordshire 19 10 24 24
124 Kane S 4-6-013 Suffolk 12 8 24 24
130 Smith R 4-6-201 Suffolk 24 10 23 23
131 McKenzie   4-1-152 Bedfordshire 28 11 22 22
131 Reese D 4-1-133 Bedfordshire 25 11 22 22
131 Bedingfield M 4-3-221 Essex 26 10 22 22
131 Raisborough D 4-5-145 Norfolk 16 11 22 22
135 Langham Dave 4-4-128 Hertfordshire 12 7 21 21
136 Rogers J 4-1-225 Bedfordshire 23 10 20 20
136 Semler P 4-1-160 Bedfordshire 20 10 20 20
136 Wood A 4-5-132 Norfolk 20 10 20 20
139 Bell R 4-2-272 Cambridgeshire 28 9 18 18
139 Jamieson J 4-2-255 Cambridgeshire 17 6 18 18
139 Kenyon A 4-2-227 Cambridgeshire 20 7 18 18
139 Pennock D 4-3-306 Essex 28 9 18 18
139 Barker Andy 4-4-354 Hertfordshire 34 9 18 18
139 Tamworth Richard 4-4-328 Hertfordshire 14 9 18 18
145 Maginn R 4-1-070 Bedfordshire 21 8 16 16
145 Holleyman S 4-2-245 Cambridgeshire 20 8 16 16
145 Adcock Ralph 4-4-026 Hertfordshire 20 8 16 16
145 Daly Sean 4-4-309 Hertfordshire 16 8 16 16
145 Grant Andy 4-4-329 Hertfordshire 23 8 16 16
145 Pellatt N 4-4-379 Hertfordshire 12 6 16 16
151 Wheller A 4-1-035 Bedfordshire 8 5 15 15
152 Sellars C 4-2-251 Cambridgeshire 18 5 14 14
152 Westwood T 4-3-289 Essex 24 7 14 14
152 Fahy Tom 4-4-132 Hertfordshire 23 7 14 14
152 Thraxton D 4-5-115 Norfolk 10 7 14 14
152 Belton D 4-6-183 Suffolk 14 7 14 14
152 Boulter S 4-6-065 Suffolk 27 7 14 14
158 Jepson K 4-2-325 Cambridgeshire 17 6 13 13
159 Smith M 4-1-226 Bedfordshire 16 6 12 12
159 Cooper Roy 4-4-244 Hertfordshire 11 6 12 12
159 Hill C 4-5-147 Norfolk 8 5 12 12
162 Annison B 4-5-146 Norfolk 7 4 11 11
163 Lane D 4-2-287 Cambridgeshire 12 5 10 10
163 England Rob 4-4-313 Hertfordshire 8 5 10 10
163 Marsh Dave 4-4-212 Hertfordshire 30 5 10 10
163 Whitehorn A 4-6-225 Suffolk 17 5 10 10
167 Slater M 4-2-259 Cambridgeshire 11 4 9 9
168 Sampson W 4-1-201 Bedfordshire 8 4 8 8
168 Bull James 4-4-259 Hertfordshire 15 4 8 8
168 Twomey N 4-6-203 Suffolk 8 4 8 8
171 Barcock M 4-1-126 Bedfordshire 4 3 6 6
171 King J 4-3-025 Essex 8 3 6 6
171 Bell Jamie 4-4-012 Hertfordshire 10 3 6 6
171 Benton Alan 4-4-001 Hertfordshire 16 3 6 6
171 Fyvie G 4-4-263 Hertfordshire 4 2 6 6
171 Kwok M 4-4-292 Hertfordshire 4 3 6 6
171 McKintyre R 4-4-381 Hertfordshire 4 2 6 6
171 O'Raw Paul 4-4-068 Hertfordshire 8 3 6 6
171 Wyatt Paul 4-4-152 Hertfordshire 8 2 6 6
171 Perkins M 4-5-001 Norfolk 4 3 6 6
171 Aguilar J 4-6-248 Suffolk 4 3 6 6
171 Strong P 4-6-261 Suffolk 14 3 6 6
183 Wallace Steve 4-4-222 Hertfordshire 10 2 5 5
184 Mayhew K 4-3-247 Essex 4 2 4 4
184 Angell Chas 4-4-013 Hertfordshire 12 2 4 4
184 Hayes S 4-4-337 Hertfordshire 8 2 4 4
184 Hayes John 4-4-330 Hertfordshire 17 2 4 4
184 Keci V   Hertfordshire 4 2 4 4
184 Lane G 4-4-334 Hertfordshire 8 2 4 4
184 Dawson S 4-5-141 Norfolk 6 2 4 4
184 Thomas D   Suffolk 4 2 4 4
192 Bell P 4-2-069 Cambridgeshire 4 1 3 3
193 Sallis D 4-2-283 Cambridgeshire 4 1 2 2
193 Dack D 4-5-103 Norfolk 4 1 2 2
195 Gotch A 4-1-250 Bedfordshire 2 0 0 0
195 Jenkinson K 4-1-011 Bedfordshire 0 0 0 0
195 Spittle K 4-1-136 Bedfordshire 0 0 0 0
195 Welch C 4-1-029 Bedfordshire 2 0 0 0
195 Anderon G   Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
195 Peregrine S   Cambridgeshire 2 0 0 0
195 Flanders J 4-4-382 Hertfordshire 4 0 0 0
195 Allum D 4-5-143 Norfolk 4 0 0 0
195 Goodrum D 4-5- Norfolk 0 0 0 0
195 Jones K 4-5-140 Norfolk 0 0 0 0
195 Morter M 4-5-060 Norfolk 0 0 0 0
195 Read J 4-5- Norfolk 0 0 0 0
195 Woodcroft A 4-5-142 Norfolk 4 0 0 0
195 Collins M 4-6-103 Suffolk 0 0 0 0
195 Devido D 4-6-177 Suffolk 4 0 0 0
195 Sutton D 4-6-260 Suffolk 1 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.