Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 YOUTH FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Turner N 4-1-143 Bedfordshire 28 23 46 46
2 Barcock M 4-1-216 Bedfordshire 28 22 44 44
2 Jeffrey S 4-6-100 Suffolk 28 22 44 44
4 Miller D 4-4-091 Hertfordshire 28 20 40 40
5 Whitmore J 4-1-247 Bedfordshire 26 18 36 36
6 Caney C 4-3-332 Essex 26 17 34 34
6 Gannon S 4-3-304 Essex 28 17 34 34
6 Llewellyn M 4-3-050 Essex 28 17 34 34
6 Jones M 4-6-224 Suffolk 28 17 34 34
10 Singh P 4-6-244 Suffolk 28 16 32 32
10 Thomas D 4-6-221 Suffolk 28 16 32 32
10 Twomey R 4-6-193 Suffolk 28 16 32 32
13 Straccia V 4-1-196 Bedfordshire 27 15 30 30
13 Pointer Tony 4-3-068 Essex 28 15 30 30
13 Kwok M 4-4-292 Hertfordshire 22 15 30 30
13 Lane A 4-4-118 Hertfordshire 28 15 30 30
13 Vaughan R 4-6-219 Suffolk 28 15 30 30
18 Southey R 4-1-252 Bedfordshire 28 14 28 28
18 Dunkley P 4-4-246 Hertfordshire 28 14 28 28
18 Purnell N 4-6-216 Suffolk 24 14 28 28
21 Doherty L 4-1-193 Bedfordshire 22 13 26 26
21 Sutton K 4-6-256 Suffolk 28 13 26 26
23 Jones D 4-4-294 Hertfordshire 24 12 24 24
23 Sealey A 4-4-351 Hertfordshire 18 12 24 24
25 Dowling B 4-1-140 Bedfordshire 28 11 22 22
25 Court C 4-2-093 Cambridgeshire 12 11 22 22
25 Embling T 4-3-303 Essex 24 11 22 22
25 Shadimehr J 4-3-148 Essex 16 11 22 22
25 Sherman C 4-3-324 Essex 16 11 22 22
25 Camp G 4-4-377 Hertfordshire 19 11 22 22
25 Baldry S 4-6-255 Suffolk 23 11 22 22
32 Spillane A 4-1-192 Bedfordshire 24 10 20 20
32 Hobbs D 4-3-245 Essex 20 10 20 20
32 Dawes M 4-4-245 Hertfordshire 22 10 20 20
32 Reed R 4-6-168 Suffolk 21 10 20 20
36 Line D 4-1-257 Bedfordshire 18 9 18 18
36 Stewart A 4-2-222 Cambridgeshire 16 9 18 18
36 Thomson C 4-2-221 Cambridgeshire 16 9 18 18
36 Cheeseman M 4-3-331 Essex 23 9 18 18
36 Hadlow D 4-4-367 Hertfordshire 24 9 18 18
41 Robertson S 4-1-253 Bedfordshire 16 8 16 16
41 White S 4-1-164 Bedfordshire 20 8 16 16
41 Coltart A 4-3-330 Essex 24 8 16 16
41 Angell D 4-4-120 Hertfordshire 17 8 16 16
45 Bowles S 4-2-321 Cambridgeshire 16 7 14 14
45 Kingsbury W 4-2-223 Cambridgeshire 16 7 14 14
45 Bray M 4-3-333 Essex 16 7 14 14
45 Griffen M 4-4-350 Hertfordshire 14 7 14 14
49 Collyer B 4-1-227 Bedfordshire 15 6 12 12
49 Mynett J 4-3-329 Essex 21 6 12 12
49 Troath A 4-3-371 Essex 20 6 12 12
49 England R 4-4-313 Hertfordshire 10 6 12 12
53 Woodecki A 4-1-254 Bedfordshire 7 5 10 10
53 Ayres L 4-2-297 Cambridgeshire 16 5 10 10
53 Cook J 4-3-246 Essex 8 5 10 10
53 Abbott T 4-6-192 Suffolk 23 5 10 10
57 Shields R 4-1-197 Bedfordshire 12 4 8 8
57 Amory J 4-2-299 Cambridgeshire 12 4 8 8
57 Bone S 4-2-219 Cambridgeshire 8 4 8 8
57 Clark A 4-2-295 Cambridgeshire 16 4 8 8
57 Findlay L 4-4-239 Hertfordshire 9 4 8 8
57 Lane G 4-4-334 Hertfordshire 8 4 8 8
57 McIntyre R 4-4-381 Hertfordshire 8 4 8 8
57 Rider P 4-4-252 Hertfordshire 11 4 8 8
57 Waters O 4-6-267 Suffolk 11 4 8 8
66 Froud Grant 4-2-330 Cambridgeshire 4 3 6 6
66 Pantelli A 4-4-291 Hertfordshire 8 3 6 6
68 Slater Mark 4-2- Cambridgeshire 4 2 4 4
68 Stokes J 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 16 2 4 4
68 Beavis P 4-6-258 Suffolk 6 2 4 4
68 Lovlee W 4-6-223 Suffolk 5 2 4 4
72 Waller R 4-1-228 Bedfordshire 5 1 2 2
72 Bassett D 4-2-280 Cambridgeshire 4 1 2 2
72 Darlington D 4-2-224 Cambridgeshire 8 1 2 2
72 Holdship L 4-2-323 Cambridgeshire 4 1 2 2
72 Jones S 4-3-372 Essex 2 1 2 2
72 Cooper R 4-4-366 Hertfordshire 4 1 2 2
72 Reade L 4-4-335 Hertfordshire 4 1 2 2
72 Ratibb J 4-6-257 Suffolk 2 1 2 2
80 Bangher N   Bedfordshire 4 0 0 0
80 Freeman S 4-1- Bedfordshire 0 0 0 0
80 Mohan G 4-1-249 Bedfordshire 0 0 0 0
80 Bassinder M 4-2-331 Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0
80 Caunt W 4-2- Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0
80 Griffiths M 4-2- Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0
80 Lancaster G 4-2- Cambridgeshire 0 0 0 0
80 Hayes S 4-4-337 Hertfordshire 0 0 0 0
80 Taylor C 4-6-194 Suffolk 1 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.