Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Miller Danny 4-4-091 Hertfordshire 40 34 68
2 Barcock Matt 4-1-216 Bedfordshire 40 33 66
3 Jeffrey Sam 4-6-100 Suffolk 40 32 64
4 Southey Robert 4-1-252 Bedfordshire 40 31 62
5 Hayden Sean 4-3-375 Essex 36 29 58
5 Sutton Karl 4-6-256 Suffolk 40 29 58
7 Lane Aaron 4-4-118 Hertfordshire 40 28 56
7 Merrigan Kyle 4-4-404 Hertfordshire 40 28 56
7 Thomas Dylan 4-6-221 Suffolk 40 28 56
7 Vaughan Rory 4-6-219 Suffolk 40 28 56
11 Twomey Richard 4-6-193 Suffolk 40 26 52
12 Collyer Brendon 4-1-227 Bedfordshire 40 25 50
12 Dunkley Phil 4-4-246 Hertfordshire 40 25 50
12 England Rob 4-4-313 Hertfordshire 36 25 50
12 Ripkey Timothy 4-5-153 Norfolk 34 25 50
12 Jones Mark 4-6-224 Suffolk 40 25 50
12 Manning John 4-6-282 Suffolk 36 25 50
12 Purnell Matt 4-6-216 Suffolk 40 25 50
19 Doherty Liam 4-1-193 Bedfordshire 40 24 48
19 Gannon Stuart 4-3-304 Essex 36 24 48
19 Mynett Jamie 4-3-329 Essex 40 24 48
19 Dawes Mick 4-4-245 Hertfordshire 40 24 48
19 Wray Daniel 4-5-152 Norfolk 40 24 48
24 Pointer Tony 4-3-068 Essex 40 21 42
24 Troath Ashley 4-3-371 Essex 40 21 42
26 Jones Sam 4-3-372 Essex 40 20 40
26 Shadimehr James 4-3-148 Essex 28 20 40
26 Thrower Jason 4-6-284 Suffolk 32 20 40
29 Angell Dave 4-4-120 Hertfordshire 32 19 38
30 Argo Alistair 4-5-166 Norfolk 38 18 36
31 Sheridan Ryan 4-3-401 Essex 28 17 34
31 Griffen Martin 4-4-350 Hertfordshire 30 17 34
31 Bracken William 4-5-163 Norfolk 38 17 34
31 Drake Orin 4-5-159 Norfolk 34 17 34
35 Bowles Sam 4-2-321 Cambridgeshire 40 16 32
35 Langan Daniel 4-2-341 Cambridgeshire 40 16 32
35 Argo Stewart 4-5-164 Norfolk 36 16 32
38 Whitmore James 4-1-247 Bedfordshire 28 15 30
38 Kingsbury William 4-2-223 Cambridgeshire 36 15 30
38 Clarke Jamie 4-6-280 Suffolk 25 15 30
41 Woodecki Adam 4-1-254 Bedfordshire 24 13 26
41 Bassett David 4-2-280 Cambridgeshire 36 13 26
41 Chapman Scott 4-5-162 Norfolk 34 13 26
44 Straccia Vince 4-1-196 Bedfordshire 36 12 24
44 Clark Aaron 4-2-295 Cambridgeshire 30 12 24
44 Watkins Luke 4-2-340 Cambridgeshire 28 12 24
44 Derry Nathan 4-5-160 Norfolk 27 12 24
44 Fairweather Frankie 4-5-157 Norfolk 29 12 24
44 Reed Robert 4-6-168 Suffolk 22 12 24
50 Reade Liam 4-4-335 Hertfordshire 22 11 22
50 Sealy Lewis 4-4-405 Hertfordshire 26 11 22
50 Eaton Billy 4-5-158 Norfolk 28 11 22
53 Dowling Danny 4-1-140 Bedfordshire 22 10 20
53 Sage Joe 4-1-282 Bedfordshire 34 10 20
53 Stokes Jamie 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 22 10 20
56 Turner Neil 4-1-143 Bedfordshire 32 9 18
56 Ayres Liam 4-2-297 Cambridgeshire 20 9 18
56 Page Liam 4-5-155 Norfolk 21 9 18
56 Abbott Tim 4-6-192 Suffolk 19 9 18
60 Cheeseman Mathew 4-3-331 Essex 24 8 16
60 Light Danny   Essex 12 8 16
60 Webb Eddy 4-3-373 Essex 22 8 16
60 Chandler Maurice 4-5-161 Norfolk 20 8 16
60 Harvey Mathew 4-5-156 Norfolk 17 8 16
65 White Shane 4-1-164 Bedfordshire 24 7 14
65 Amory Jai 4-2-299 Cambridgeshire 22 7 14
65 Woods Shane 4-2-396 Cambridgeshire 24 7 14
65 Robinson Jay 4-4-426 Hertfordshire 20 7 14
69 Wilson Kayleigh 4-2-397 Cambridgeshire 22 6 12
69 Martin Terry 4-3-400 Essex 15 6 12
69 Ryan Charles   Essex 8 6 12
69 Jones Dave 4-4-294 Hertfordshire 8 6 12
69 Najah Ricky 4-4-425 Hertfordshire 10 6 12
69 Tooley Richard 4-5-165 Norfolk 17 6 12
69 Thorpe Luke 4-6-283 Suffolk 8 6 12
69 Waters Oliver 4-6-267 Suffolk 8 6 12
77 Durance Ashley 4-2-392 Cambridgeshire 24 5 10
77 Jackson Chris   Cambridgeshire 14 5 10
77 Feaver James   Essex 12 5 10
80 Line David 4-1-257 Bedfordshire 18 4 8
80 Mohan Gee 4-1-249 Bedfordshire 6 4 8
80 Lovell Matt 4-3-374 Essex 18 4 8
80 Marshall Jeff 4-4-458 Hertfordshire 12 4 8
80 Arnett Paul 4-5-168 Norfolk 8 4 8
85 Turnstile Ben   Bedfordshire 8 3 6
85 Chapman Chris   Cambridgeshire 4 3 6
85 Gregorson Ryan 4-2-339 Cambridgeshire 14 3 6
85 Exton Dan   Essex 4 3 6
85 Gunfield Nathan   Suffolk 8 3 6
90 Howling Simon   Bedfordshire 8 2 4
90 McGuire Carl 4-1-267 Bedfordshire 10 2 4
90 Hunt John 4-2-390 Cambridgeshire 24 2 4
90 Thompson Martin   Cambridgeshire 6 2 4
90 Lucas Alan 4-4-423 Hertfordshire 8 2 4
90 Pantelli Adam 4-4-291 Hertfordshire 6 2 4
90 Ryder Sean 4-4-453 Hertfordshire 8 2 4
90 Sharp Ronnie 4-4-451 Hertfordshire 10 2 4
90 Lewis Tommy-Ray 4-5-167 Norfolk 8 2 4
99 Burchmore Matt   Bedfordshire 4 1 2
99 Grisman Ian 4-2-342 Cambridgeshire 8 1 2
99 Roberts Adam 4-2-371 Cambridgeshire 2 1 2
99 Lane Greg 4-4-424 Hertfordshire 6 1 2
99 Waller Andy 4-4-427 Hertfordshire 6 1 2
99 Philpot Kyle 4-5-154 Norfolk 2 1 2
105 Eastman Duncan   Cambridgeshire 2 0 0
105 Ivens James 4-2-349 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0
105 Robinson Matt   Cambridgeshire 2 0 0
105 Thompson Marc 4-2-346 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0
105 Bray Michael 4-3-333 Essex 0 0 0
105 Sutton Ryan   Essex 0 0 0
105 Todd Ian 4-3-402 Essex 5 0 0
105 Cullabine Danny 4-5-169 Norfolk 5 0 0
105 Eaton J 4-5-158 Norfolk 0 0 0
105 Nobbs Jack 4-5-151 Norfolk 2 0 0
105 Cubbit Kyle 4-6-268 Suffolk 2 0 0
105 English Gareth 4-6-281 Suffolk 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.