Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Karl Sutton 4-6-256 Suffolk 36 32 64
2 Kyle Merrigan 4-4-404 Hertfordshire 36 30 60
3 Sam Jeffrey 4-6-100 Suffolk 36 29 58
4 Martin Griffin 4-4-350 Hertfordshire 36 28 56
5 Liam Doherty 4-1-193 Bedfordshire 36 26 52
6 Matt Purnell 4-6-216 Suffolk 32 25 50
6 Richard Twomey 4-6-193 Suffolk 32 25 50
6 Andrew Parry 4-3-438 Essex 36 25 50
9 Brendan Colyer 4-4-197 Hertfordshire 32 24 48
9 Dylan Thomas 4-6-221 Suffolk 35 24 48
9 Rory Vaughan 4-6-219 Suffolk 36 24 48
12 Sean Hayden 4-3-375 Essex 36 23 46
13 Ronnie Sharp 4-4-451 Hertfordshire 34 22 44
13 Jamie Clarke 4-6-280 Suffolk 34 22 44
15 Todd Esherwood 4-5-179 Norfolk 32 21 42
15 Danny Light 4-3-432 Essex 36 21 42
15 Ashlee Prentice 4-3-411 Essex 36 21 42
15 Aaron Lane 4-4-118 Hertfordshire 36 21 42
19 Lewis Sealy 4-4-405 Hertfordshire 32 20 40
19 Sam Jones 4-3-372 Essex 36 20 40
21 John Manning 4-6-282 Suffolk 30 19 38
21 Jason Thrower 4-6-284 Suffolk 34 19 38
21 Ashley Troath 4-3-371 Essex 36 19 38
24 Ben Witton 4-6-306 Suffolk 22 17 34
24 Timothy Ripkey 4-5-153 Norfolk 30 17 34
24 Scott Lilley 4-1-302 Bedfordshire 32 17 34
24 William Bracken 4-5-163 Norfolk 34 17 34
24 Ben Turrnstill 4-1-292 Bedfordshire 36 17 34
29 Stuart Gannon 4-3-304 Essex 20 15 30
29 Mark Jones 4-6-224 Suffolk 26 15 30
29 Alan Lucas 4-4-423 Hertfordshire 28 15 30
29 Robert Hardiman 4-1-295 Bedfordshire 36 15 30
33 Joe Locke 4-3-430 Essex 24 14 28
33 Perry Gillett 4-4-480 Hertfordshire 24 14 28
33 Orin Drake 4-5-159 Norfolk 27 14 28
33 Louis Alaxander 4-1-296 Bedfordshire 36 14 28
37 Mathew Harvey 4-5-156 Norfolk 25 13 26
37 Dale Felton 4-4-481 Hertfordshire 26 13 26
37 Joe Sage 4-1-282 Bedfordshire 28 13 26
37 Alistair Argo 4-5-166 Norfolk 30 13 26
37 Kevin Hilton 4-1-303 Bedfordshire 36 13 26
42 Kyle Philpot 4-5-154 Norfolk 18 12 24
42 Greg Lane 4-4-424 Hertfordshire 26 12 24
42 Ricky Najah 4-4-425 Hertfordshire 26 12 24
42 Stephen Bishop 4-5-176 Norfolk 26 12 24
42 Daniel Wray 4-5-152 Norfolk 28 12 24
47 Michael Wigington 4-3-431 Essex 20 11 22
47 Maurice Chandler 4-5-161 Norfolk 20 11 22
47 Mitchell Gunfield 4-6-287 Suffolk 23 11 22
47 Stewart Argo 4-5-164 Norfolk 26 11 22
51 Joe Parker 4-5-181 Norfolk 20 10 20
51 Tim Abbott 4-6-192 Suffolk 20 10 20
51 Scott Chapman 4-5-162 Norfolk 26 10 20
54 Luke Watkins 4-2-340 Cambridgeshire 20 9 18
54 Shane Woods 4-2-396 Cambridgeshire 20 9 18
56 Frankie Fairweather 4-5-157 Norfolk 14 8 16
56 Daniel Langan 4-2-341 Cambridgeshire 16 8 16
56 Jamie Mynett 4-3-329 Essex 20 8 16
59 Tony Rumball 4-5-177 Norfolk 12 7 14
59 Matt Burchmore 4-1-304 Bedfordshire 16 7 14
59 James Feaver 4-3-433 Essex 21 7 14
59 Chris Haywood 4-1-325 Bedfordshire 35 7 14
63 Adam Pantelli 4-4-291 Hertfordshire 12 6 12
63 Charles Ryan 4-3-434 Essex 14 6 12
63 William Kingsbury 4-2-223 Cambridgeshire 16 6 12
63 Thomas Hall 4-2-424 Cambridgeshire 20 6 12
63 Tony Turrnstill 4-1-293 Bedfordshire 30 6 12
68 Ray Gordyk 4-4-496 Hertfordshire 8 5 10
68 Arron Clarke 4-2-295 Cambridgeshire 14 5 10
68 B Cooper   Cambridgeshire 16 5 10
71 Mitch Robinson 4-4-486 Hertfordshire 8 4 8
71 Billy Eaton 4-5-158 Norfolk 10 4 8
71 Jamie Stokes 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 12 4 8
71 Matthew Lanchester 4-2-423 Cambridgeshire 14 4 8
75 William Myers 4-5-180 Norfolk 14 3 6
76 David Bassett 4-2-280 Cambridgeshire 4 2 4
76 Nick Bearfield 4-4-501 Hertfordshire 4 2 4
76 Nico Aguis 4-2-451 Cambridgeshire 6 2 4
76 Josh Banks 4-4-487 Hertfordshire 6 2 4
76 Kieran Tibbles 4-4-497 Hertfordshire 6 2 4
76 Simon Howling 4-1-323 Bedfordshire 8 2 4
76 Jay Robinson 4-4-426 Hertfordshire 9 2 4
76 Shane White   Bedfordshire 12 2 4
76 Rory Fitzpatrick 4-2-456 Cambridgeshire 12 2 4
76 Daniel Geasley 4-1-297 Bedfordshire 13 2 4
76 Ashley Brundel 4-3-436 Essex 15 2 4
87 Nathan Derry 4-5-160 Norfolk 2 1 2
87 Shane White   Cambridgeshire 3 1 2
87 Lee Rowles- Hitchcock 4-1-294 Bedfordshire 4 1 2
87 Leigh Hitchcock 4-1-294 Bedfordshire 8 1 2
87 Benjamin Teun 4-2-431 Cambridgeshire 14 1 2
92 Sam Martin 4-1-326 Bedfordshire 0 0 0
92 C Pattient   Cambridgeshire 0 0 0
92 Ross Hepburn 4-6-307 Suffolk 0 0 0
92 K Ramsbottom 4-6-310 Suffolk 0 0 0
92 Mathew Whatling 4-6-308 Suffolk 0 0 0
92 Shane Geasley 4-1-298 Bedfordshire 3 0 0
92 Matt Wood 4-4-498 Hertfordshire 3 0 0
92 Julie Garghan 4-2-445 Cambridgeshire 4 0 0
92 Matt Lovell 4-3-374 Essex 4 0 0
92 Liam Murphy 4-1-305 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
92 Ashley Ferrar 4-2-444 Cambridgeshire 6 0 0
92 Kayleigh Wilson 4-2-397 Cambridgeshire 8 0 0
92 John Hunt 4-2-390 Cambridgeshire 10 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.