Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 YOUTH RANKINGS
December 2005
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Sam Jeffrey 4-6-100 Suffolk 40 34 68
2 Karl Sutton 4-6-256 Suffolk 40 31 62
3 Kyle Merrigan 4-4-404 Hertfordshire 36 30 60
4 Andrew Jackson 4-1-340 Bedfordshire 40 29 58
4 Danny Light 4-3-432 Essex 36 29 58
6 Daniel Wray 4-5-152 Norfolk 40 27 54
7 Andy Parry 4-3-438 Essex 40 26 52
8 Aaron Lane 4-4-118 Hertfordshire 40 25 50
8 Alan Lucas 4-4-423 Hertfordshire 40 25 50
8 Jamie Clarke 4-6-280 Suffolk 32 25 50
11 Kevin Hilton 4-1-303 Bedfordshire 40 24 48
11 Luke Watkins 4-2-340 Cambridgeshire 40 24 48
13 Ben Turrnstill 4-1-292 Bedfordshire 40 23 46
13 Daniel Langan 4-2-341 Cambridgeshire 40 23 46
13 Mark Jones 4-6-224 Suffolk 36 23 46
16 Tony Turrnstill 4-1-293 Bedfordshire 40 22 44
16 Chris Patient 4-2-471 Cambridgeshire 38 22 44
16 Sam Jones 4-3-372 Essex 40 22 44
16 Lewis Sealy 4-4-405 Hertfordshire 36 22 44
20 Robert Hardiman 4-1-295 Bedfordshire 40 21 42
20 Richard Twomey 4-6-193 Suffolk 32 21 42
20 Ben Witton 4-6-306 Suffolk 34 21 42
23 Chris Dilley 4-1-337 Bedfordshire 38 20 40
23 Joe Sage 4-1-282 Bedfordshire 40 20 40
23 Aaron Clarke 4-2-295 Cambridgeshire 40 20 40
23 Tom Fowkes 4-2-473 Cambridgeshire 38 20 40
23 Joe Dewing 4-3-461 Essex 34 20 40
23 Daryl Thorpe 4-4-535 Hertfordshire 28 20 40
29 Dale Felton 4-4-481 Hertfordshire 36 19 38
29 Perry Gillett 4-4-480 Hertfordshire 35 19 38
29 Aaron Rilings 4-5-186 Norfolk 40 19 38
32 Jamie Stokes 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 32 18 36
32 Shane Woods 4-2-396 Cambridgeshire 40 18 36
32 Rory Vaughan 4-6-219 Suffolk 32 18 36
35 Louis Alaxander 4-1-296 Bedfordshire 30 17 34
35 Chase Goodwin 4-2-474 Cambridgeshire 36 17 34
35 Daniel Taylor 4-2-500 Cambridgeshire 34 17 34
35 Ashlee Prentice 4-3-411 Essex 40 17 34
35 Mathew Large 4-5-188 Norfolk 36 17 34
35 Danny Kearney 4-6-340 Suffolk 36 17 34
41 Ryan Fuller 4-3-456 Essex 32 16 32
41 James Hughes 4-3-469 Essex 38 16 32
41 William Bracken 4-5-163 Norfolk 28 16 32
44 Chris Hayward 4-1-325 Bedfordshire 36 15 30
44 Robert Newman 4-3-457 Essex 34 15 30
44 Nick Bearfield 4-4-501 Hertfordshire 30 15 30
44 Joe Parker 4-5-181 Norfolk 36 15 30
48 Simon Rudge 4-6-339 Suffolk 33 14 28
49 Tom Hall 4-2-424 Cambridgeshire 34 13 26
49 Steve Wharrett 4-3-459 Essex 30 13 26
49 Gary Banks 4-4-536 Hertfordshire 25 13 26
49 Alistair Argo 4-5-166 Norfolk 28 13 26
49 Mitchel Gunfield 4-6-287 Suffolk 28 13 26
54 Sean Hayden 4-3-375 Essex 20 12 24
54 Luke Wassell 4-5-187 Norfolk 1 12 24
56 Lewis Bentley 4-3-470 Essex 30 11 22
57 Tony Latimer 4-4-534 Hertfordshire 24 10 20
57 Joe Bryanton 4-5-191 Norfolk 21 10 20
57 Mathew Harvey 4-5-156 Norfolk 21 10 20
60 John Mulholland 4-1-366 Bedfordshire 12 9 18
60 M.J. Waller 4-1-341 Bedfordshire 34 9 18
60 Scott Chapman 4-5-162 Norfolk 21 9 18
60 Todd Esherwood 4-5-179 Norfolk 26 9 18
60 Frankie Fairweather 4-5-157 Norfolk 23 9 18
60 Tom-Ray Lewis 4-5-167 Norfolk 23 9 18
60 Michael Lodge 4-5-196 Norfolk 18 9 18
67 Daniel Reynoldson 4-3-489 Essex 20 7 14
67 Dean Sandford 4-4-537 Hertfordshire 18 7 14
67 Tony Rumball 4-5-177 Norfolk 20 7 14
67 Darren Murphy 4-6-355 Suffolk 22 7 14
67 Ben Williams 4-6-306 Suffolk 14 7 14
72 Steve Sutton 4-3-490 Essex 14 6 12
72 Kyren Tibbles 4-4-497 Hertfordshire 14 6 12
74 Kyle Bedwell 4-5-189 Norfolk 14 5 10
74 Callum King 4-6-353 Suffolk 17 5 10
74 Jason Thrower 4-6-284 Suffolk 12 5 10
77 Matt Burchmore 4-1-304 Bedfordshire 8 4 8
77 Liam Murphy 4-1-305 Bedfordshire 12 4 8
77 Josh Banks 4-4-487 Hertfordshire 10 4 8
77 Ray Gordyck 4-4-496 Hertfordshire 11 4 8
77 Timothy Ripkey 4-5-153 Norfolk 8 4 8
77 Karl Fuller 4-6-354 Suffolk 8 4 8
83 Dominic Cooney 4-2-472 Cambridgeshire 10 3 6
83 James Reeves 4-4-523 Hertfordshire 8 3 6
83 Mario Vogli 4-4-526 Hertfordshire 12 3 6
83 Paul Skitmore 4-5-200 Norfolk 7 3 6
83 Mathew Underdown 4-6-338 Suffolk 6 3 6
88 Liam Miller 4-2-496 Cambridgeshire 6 2 4
88 Steven Jeffrey 4-4-525 Hertfordshire 8 2 4
90 Luke Allen 4-3-455 Essex 6 1 2
90 Jack Woodley 4-3-458 Essex 2 1 2
90 Aaron Holwill 4-4-522 Hertfordshire 2 1 2
90 Craig Latimer 4-4-538 Hertfordshire 4 1 2
90 Joshua McCue 4-5-192 Norfolk 8 1 2
90 Paul Cook 4-6-341 Suffolk 3 1 2
96 Tom Feeney 4-1-342 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
96 Kevin Winterford 4-1-338 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
96 Paul Edwards 4-3-460 Essex 4 0 0
96 Robert Ellis 4-4-524 Hertfordshire 2 0 0
96 Peter Jones 4-4-520 Hertfordshire 4 0 0
96 Adam Toms 4-4-518 Hertfordshire 2 0 0
96 Jacob Vickers 4-4-519 Hertfordshire 8 0 0
96 Jamie Wyatt 4-4-253 Hertfordshire 3 0 0
96 Joe Linton 4-5-190 Norfolk 1 0 0
96 James Mallett 4-6-366 Suffolk 2 0 0
96 Robert Murphy 4-6-356 Suffolk 6 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.