Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Jamie Stokes 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 40 29 58
2 Kevin Hilton 4-1-303 Bedfordshire 40 28 56
2 Chris Patient 4-2-471 Cambridgeshire 40 28 56
3 Callum King 4-6-353 Suffolk 36 27 54
3 Perry Gillett 4-4-480 Hertfordshire 40 27 54
3 Scott Chapman 4-5-162 Norfolk 40 27 54
3 Andrew Parry 4-6-375 Suffolk 40 27 54
7 Tom Hall 4-2-424 Cambridgeshire 40 26 52
7 Daryl Thorpe 4-4-535 Hertfordshire 40 26 52
9 Danny Light 4-3-432 Essex 32 25 50
9 Alex Lewis 4-5-197 Norfolk 39 25 50
9 Sam Jones 4-3-372 Essex 40 25 50
12 Dean Sandford 4-4-537 Hertfordshire 37 24 48
12 James Hughes 4-3-469 Essex 40 24 48
12 Darren Murphy 4-6-355 Suffolk 40 24 48
15 Robert Hardiman 4-1-295 Bedfordshire 36 23 46
15 Jack Davies 4-6-374 Suffolk 40 23 46
17 Timothy Ripkey 4-5-153 Norfolk 36 22 44
17 Luke Wassell 4-5-187 Norfolk 39 22 44
17 Daniel Langham 4-2-341 Cambridgeshire 40 22 44
17 Kingsley Peck 4-6-376 Suffolk 40 22 44
21 Joe Parker 4-5-181 Norfolk 35 21 42
21 James Reeves 4-4-523 Hertfordshire 36 21 42
23 Mathew Large 4-5-188 Norfolk 33 20 40
23 Chris Hayward 4-1-325 Bedfordshire 36 20 40
23 Tony Latimer 4-4-534 Hertfordshire 36 20 40
23 Mark Jones 4-6-224 Suffolk 36 20 40
23 Karl Sutton 4-6-256 Suffolk 36 20 40
28 Jack Turner 4-5-210 Norfolk 31 19 38
28 Daniel Wray 4-5-152 Norfolk 31 19 38
28 Frankie Fairweather 4-5-157 Norfolk 32 19 38
28 Michael Lodge 4-5-196 Norfolk 33 19 38
28 Shane Knappert 4-2-525 Cambridgeshire 36 19 38
28 Ivan Knight 4-2-526 Cambridgeshire 38 19 38
28 Daniel Rolfe 4-2-528 Cambridgeshire 40 19 38
35 Kyren Tibbles 4-4-497 Hertfordshire 35 18 36
35 Simon Rudge 4-6-339 Suffolk 35 18 36
35 Daniel Reynoldson 4-3-489 Essex 36 18 36
35 Tony Turrnstill 4-1-293 Bedfordshire 40 18 36
38 Jamie Wyatt 4-4-253 Hertfordshire 39 17 34
39 Bradley Williams 4-6-378 Suffolk 29 16 32
39 Matt Russell 4-1-377 Bedfordshire 40 16 32
41 James Irvine-Grove 4-6-379 Suffolk 34 15 30
42 Joe Dewing 4-3-461 Essex 24 14 28
42 Wesley Stringer 4-4-544 Hertfordshire 28 14 28
42 Chase Goodwin 4-2-474 Cambridgeshire 32 14 28
45 Lewis Bentley 4-3-470 Essex 24 13 26
45 Mathew Harvey 4-5-156 Norfolk 30 13 26
45 Steve Haselgrove 4-4-521 Hertfordshire 31 13 26
45 Joe Cooper 4-1-372 Bedfordshire 38 13 26
48 Gary Banks 4-4-536 Hertfordshire 29 12 24
48 Louis Carr 4-3-531 Essex 32 12 24
50 Alistair Argo 4-5-166 Norfolk 17 11 22
50 Ben Clark   Essex 20 11 22
50 Luke Watkins 4-2-340 Cambridgeshire 24 11 22
50 M Jaye Waller 4-1-341 Bedfordshire 34 11 22
50 Louis Alaxander 4-1-296 Bedfordshire 36 11 22
55 Robert Newman 4-3-457 Essex 20 10 20
55 James King 4-3-532 Essex 33 10 20
55 Robert Murphy 4-6-356 Suffolk 35 10 20
58 Richard Lowther 4-4-567 Hertfordshire 12 9 18
58 Ashlee Prentice 4-3-411 Essex 19 9 18
58 Ryan Fuller 4-3-456 Essex 20 9 18
61 Tony Rumball 4-5-177 Norfolk 15 8 16
62 Daniel Taylor 4-2-500 Cambridgeshire 16 7 14
62 Todd Horwood   Essex 16 7 14
62 Jack Pitts 4-1-375 Bedfordshire 25 7 14
65 Aaron Clarke 4-2-295 Cambridgeshire 8 6 12
65 Sam Rockwell 4-3-528 Essex 8 6 12
65 Paul Arnett 4-5-168 Norfolk 12 6 12
65 Dale Felton 4-4-481 Hertfordshire 15 6 12
65 Carl Mayes 4-2-527 Cambridgeshire 20 6 12
65 Ben Goodwin 4-6-380 Suffolk 20 6 12
65 Alan Dorton 4-1-373 Bedfordshire 22 6 12
71 Chris Ganjeraf 4-3-530 Essex 13 5 10
71 Liam Hellyar 4-2-548 Cambridgeshire 16 5 10
71 John Mulholland 4-1-366 Bedfordshire 26 5 10
74 Jack Cavanagh 4-4-194 Hertfordshire 8 4 8
74 Jack Green   Hertfordshire 8 4 8
74 Steven Jeffrey 4-4-525 Hertfordshire 10 4 8
74 James Mallet 4-6-366 Suffolk 10 4 8
74 D Ward   Bedfordshire 12 4 8
74 Tony Osborne   Essex 12 4 8
74 Mitchel Gunfield 4-6-287 Suffolk 12 4 8
74 Peter Howe   Essex 16 4 8
82 Aaron Rilings 4-5-186 Norfolk 4 3 6
82 Nick Bearfield 4-4-501 Hertfordshire 8 3 6
82 Reece Young 4-6-401 Suffolk 8 3 6
82 Alex Bradford 4-2-516 Cambridgeshire 16 3 6
86 Corey Prince   Cambridgeshire 4 2 4
86 Jake Turland   Essex 4 2 4
86 Chris Graham 4-3-526 Essex 5 2 4
86 Ben Whybrow 4-4-193 Hertfordshire 5 2 4
86 Peter D'More 4-5-212 Norfolk 5 2 4
86 Mathew Pavey 4-3-529 Essex 6 2 4
86 Craig Latimer 4-4-540 Hertfordshire 16 2 4
93 Ray Gordyk 4-4-496 Hertfordshire 2 1 2
93 Lee Caine 4-4-551 Hertfordshire 3 1 2
93 Mark Williamson   Essex 4 1 2
93 Sam Cook   Bedfordshire 6 1 2
93 Ashley Walsh 4-1-378 Bedfordshire 6 1 2
97 Daniel Ball 4-1-345 Bedfordshire 5 0 0
97 Nick Gilbert   Bedfordshire 6 0 0
97 Lewis Mayhew 4-1-374 Bedfordshire 2 0 0
97 Adam Powell 4-1-376 Bedfordshire 0 0 0
97 Adam Powell 4-1-376 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
97 Daniel Wilson 4-1-379 Bedfordshire 2 0 0
97 Darryl Ferry 4-2-524 Cambridgeshire 6 0 0
97 Mathew Underdown 4-6-194 Suffolk 0 0 0
97 Rory Vaughan 4-6-195 Suffolk 0 0 0
97 Ben Williams 4-6-196 Suffolk 0 0 0
97 Ben Witton 4-6-197 Suffolk 0 0 0
97 Richard Green 4-4-577 Hertfordshire 0 0 0
97 Tom-Ray Lewis 4-5-167 Norfolk 0 0 0
97 Peter Shelton 4-6-377 Suffolk 1 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.