Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 4 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2007
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Kevin Hilton 4-4-583 Hertfordshire 40 36 72
2 Richard Lowther 4-4-576 Hertfordshire 40 29 58
3 Jack Daines 4-6-374 Suffolk 40 28 56
3 Jamie McGauley 4-4-582 Hertfordshire 40 28 56
3 Alex Lewis 4-5-197 Norfolk 40 28 56
3 Jamie Stokes 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 36 28 56
6 Perry Gillett 4-4-480 Hertfordshire 40 27 54
6 Robert Hardiman 4-4-584 Hertfordshire 40 27 54
6 Daniel Taylor 4-2-500 Cambridgeshire 32 27 54
9 Frankie Fairweather 4-5-157 Norfolk 40 26 52
9 Michael Lodge 4-5-196 Norfolk 40 26 52
9 Kingsley Peck 4-6-376 Suffolk 40 26 52
12 Shaun Griffin 4-3-564 Essex 36 25 50
13 Luke Wassell 4-5-187 Norfolk 34 24 48
14 Ben Clark 4-3-544 Essex 40 23 46
14 Milan Shah 4-3-562 Essex 40 23 46
14 Callum King 4-6-353 Suffolk 40 23 46
14 Kyran Tibbles 4-4-497 Hertfordshire 39 23 46
14 Scott Chapman 4-5-162 Norfolk 34 23 46
19 Michael Day 4-4-581 Hertfordshire 39 22 44
19 M Jaye Waller 4-1-341 Bedfordshire 36 22 44
21 Daryl Thorpe 4-4-535 Hertfordshire 40 21 42
21 Michael Lambe 4-5-019 Norfolk 32 21 42
21 Daniel Wray 4-5-152 Norfolk 28 21 42
24 James Mallett 4-6-366 Suffolk 36 20 40
24 Todd Horwood 4-3-543 Essex 34 20 40
24 Joe Parker 4-5-181 Norfolk 30 20 40
27 Peter Howe 4-3-542 Essex 40 19 38
27 Paul Arnett 4-5-168 Norfolk 29 19 38
27 Tony Rumball 4-5-177 Norfolk 27 19 38
30 Joe Cooper 4-1-372 Bedfordshire 36 18 36
30 Mitchell Gunfield 4-6-287 Suffolk 32 18 36
30 James Reeves 4-4-523 Hertfordshire 28 18 36
33 Jordan Middleton 4-2-569 Cambridgeshire 34 17 34
33 Reece Young 4-6-401 Suffolk 34 17 34
35 Micky Latimer 4-4-588 Hertfordshire 33 16 32
35 Daniel Rolfe 4-2-528 Cambridgeshire 30 16 32
35 Ben Forbes 4-6-414 Suffolk 29 16 32
38 Bradley Williams 4-6-378 Suffolk 37 15 30
38 Chase Goodwin 4-2-474 Cambridgeshire 31 15 30
38 Mathew Large 4-5-188 Norfolk 27 15 30
41 Shane Knappert 4-2-525 Cambridgeshire 32 14 28
42 Liam McCallum 4-1-421 Bedfordshire 32 13 26
42 Jay Bullent 4-5-015 Norfolk 23 13 26
42 Tom-Ray Lewis 4-5-167 Norfolk 18 13 26
45 Glen Hannibal 4-2-555 Cambridgeshire 16 12 24
45 Tyler Mountford 4-3-579 Essex 16 12 24
47 James King 4-3-532 Essex 39 11 22
47 John Mulholland 4-1-366 Bedfordshire 27 11 22
47 Dominic Cooney 4-2-472 Cambridgeshire 23 11 22
47 Lewis Fairweather 4-6-413 Suffolk 22 11 22
51 Matt Russell 4-1-377 Bedfordshire 32 10 20
51 Chris Wells 4-1-413 Bedfordshire 29 10 20
53 Lee Coverdale 4-3-565 Essex 29 9 18
53 Aston Grass 4-2-579 Cambridgeshire 27 9 18
53 Jack Pitts 4-1-375 Bedfordshire 26 9 18
53 Jack Green 4-4-577 Hertfordshire 22 9 18
53 John Randle 4-5-024 Norfolk 15 9 18
58 Ryan Day 4-6-412 Suffolk 26 8 16
58 Lee Benson 4-2-581 Cambridgeshire 24 8 16
58 Christian Disney 4-6-436 Suffolk 15 8 16
61 Luke Rogers 4-1-411 Bedfordshire 30 7 14
61 Alex Smith 4-2-582 Cambridgeshire 24 7 14
61 Mark Williams 4-3-566 Essex 22 7 14
61 Daniel Reynoldson 4-3-489 Essex 20 7 14
61 Jake Turland 4-3-548 Essex 20 7 14
61 Chris Haywood 4-1-325 Bedfordshire 16 7 14
61 Luke Watkins 4-2-340 Cambridgeshire 16 7 14
61 Lewis Hargreaves 4-6-433 Suffolk 16 7 14
61 Sam Benson 4-3-581 Essex 15 7 14
70 Louis Alaxander 4-1-296 Bedfordshire 24 6 12
70 Chris Gaff 4-5-012 Norfolk 15 6 12
70 Ben Goodwin 4-6-380 Suffolk 11 6 12
70 Danny Light 4-3-432 Essex 10 6 12
70 Steve Haselgrove 4-4-521 Hertfordshire 10 6 12
70 Joe Harper 4-3-580 Essex 9 6 12
70 Jack Turner 4-5-210 Norfolk 8 6 12
77 Kieran Wood 4-3-578 Essex 15 5 10
77 Mark Smith 4-3-583 Essex 14 5 10
77 Micheal Kent 4-4-580 Hertfordshire 13 5 10
80 Jordan McMullan 4-1-422 Bedfordshire 25 4 8
80 Arron Grass 4-2-580 Cambridgeshire 22 4 8
80 Michael Fitzgerald 4-1-420 Bedfordshire 20 4 8
80 Bradley Kiel 4-6-419 Suffolk 13 4 8
80 Araron Milton 4-3-556 Essex 12 4 8
80 Darren Murphy 4-6-355 Suffolk 12 4 8
80 John Killeen 4-6-415 Suffolk 11 4 8
80 Tom-Ray Hall 4-2-424 Cambridgeshire 8 4 8
80 James Hughes 4-3-469 Essex 8 4 8
89 Nick Gilbert 4-1-401 Bedfordshire 14 3 6
89 Rian Karmock 4-2-583 Cambridgeshire 14 3 6
89 Chris Yates 4-1-??? Bedfordshire 8 3 6
92 Robert Murphy 4-6-356 Suffolk 10 2 4
92 Marley Savage 4-1-415 Bedfordshire 6 2 4
92 Alex Bradford 4-2-516 Cambridgeshire 6 2 4
95 Jamie Wyatt 4-4-253 Hertfordshire 8 1 2
95 Sam Lay 4-6-418 Suffolk 8 1 2
95 Ben Whybrow 4-4-193 Hertfordshire 7 1 2
95 Peter Shelton 4-6-377 Suffolk 6 1 2
95 Liam Hellyar 4-2-548 Cambridgeshire 4 1 2
95 Chelsey Weaver 4-3-557 Essex 4 1 2
95 John Scott 4-2-??? Cambridgeshire 2 1 2
102 Jack Holland 4-1-424 Bedfordshire 5 0 0
102 Jamie Innes 4-1- Bedfordshire 4 0 0
102 J Jones 4-1-423 Bedfordshire 2 0 0
102 Ben Bushby 4-2-571 Cambridgeshire 1 0 0
102 Corey Prince 4-2-584 Cambridgeshire 2 0 0
102 Luke Larke 4-3-582 Essex 1 0 0
102 Wesley Stringer 4-4-544 Hertfordshire 2 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.