Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 4 YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2008
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Jamie Stokes 4-2-281 Cambridgeshire 40 32 64
2 Michael Day 4-4-581 Hertfordshire 40 31 62
3 Luke Wassell 4-5-187 Norfolk 40 30 60
4 Robert Hardiman 4-4-584 Hertfordshire 40 29 58
Kevin Hilton 4-4-583 Hertfordshire 40 29 58
6 Glen Hannibal 4-2-555 Cambridgeshire 38 28 56
7 John Chapman 4-2-587 Cambridgeshire 40 27 54
Jay Bullent 4-5-015 Norfolk 40 27 54
9 Scott Anderson 4-2-590 Cambridgeshire 40 26 52
Michael Lambe 4-5-019 Norfolk 38 26 52
11 Andrew Cook 4-2-597 Cambridgeshire 39 24 48
Ben Clark 4-3-544 Essex 32 24 48
Perry Gillett 4-4-480 Hertfordshire 40 24 48
Richard Lowther 4-4-576 Hertfordshire 40 24 48
Jamie McGauley 4-4-582 Hertfordshire 36 24 48
16 Shane Knappert 4-2-525 Cambridgeshire 36 23 46
Micheal Kent 4-4-580 Hertfordshire 37 23 46
Jack Daines 4-6-374 Suffolk 36 23 46
Reece Young 4-6-401 Suffolk 24 23 46
20 Tom Church 4-1-445 Bedfordshire 36 22 44
Callum King 4-6-353 Suffolk 32 22 44
22 Daryl Thorpe 4-4-535 Hertfordshire 40 21 42
Frankie Fairweather 4-5-157 Norfolk 39 21 42
24 Josh Riddaway 4-1-444 Bedfordshire 32 20 40
Luke Larke 4-3-582 Essex 28 20 40
Alex Lewis 4-5-197 Norfolk 36 20 40
Christian Disney 4-6-436 Suffolk 32 20 40
Elliot Last 4-6-448 Suffolk 32 20 40
29 Micheal Hale 4-4-631 Hertfordshire 34 19 38
Paul Arnett 4-5-211 Norfolk 35 19 38
Mathew Large 4-5-188 Norfolk 38 19 38
32 Daniel Rolfe 4-2-528 Cambridgeshire 38 18 36
Tom-Ray Lewis 4-5-167 Norfolk 38 18 36
Tony Rumball 4-5-177 Norfolk 34 18 36
Robert Andrews 4-6-446 Suffolk 31 18 36
James Mallett 4-6-366 Suffolk 39 18 36
Kingsley Peck 4-6-376 Suffolk 36 18 36
38 Joe Cooper 4-1-372 Bedfordshire 36 17 34
Chris Wells 4-1-413 Bedfordshire 36 17 34
40 Chase Goodwin 4-2-474 Cambridgeshire 34 16 32
James King 4-3-532 Essex 32 16 32
Tyler Mountford 4-3-579 Essex 28 16 32
Aaron Hunter 4-5-222 Norfolk 27 16 32
Mitchell Gunfield 4-6-287 Suffolk 24 16 32
Bradley Williams 4-6-378 Suffolk 39 16 32
46 Sam Boome 4-2-595 Cambridgeshire 27 14 28
Micky Latimer 4-4-588 Hertfordshire 24 14 28
48 M Jaye Waller 4-1-341 Bedfordshire 36 13 26
Peter Howe 4-3-542 Essex 32 13 26
Mark Smith 4-3-647 Essex 28 13 26
George Fryer 4-5-221 Norfolk 22 13 26
Ryan Holmes 4-6-447 Suffolk 21 13 26
53 Carl Rands 4-2-596 Cambridgeshire 28 12 24
Joe Harper 4-3-580 Essex 24 12 24
Joshua Ross 4-3-611 Essex 28 12 24
Ben Forbes 4-6-414 Suffolk 30 12 24
Lewis Hargreaves 4-6-433 Suffolk 25 12 24
58 Sam Lay 4-6-418 Suffolk 16 10 20
59 Jordan Middleton 4-2-569 Cambridgeshire 20 9 18
Sam Benson 4-3-581 Essex 28 9 18
Michael Lodge 4-5-196 Norfolk 12 9 18
Sam Naylor 4-5-218 Norfolk 22 9 18
Lewis Fairweather 4-6-413 Suffolk 24 9 18
Bradley Kiel 4-6-419 Suffolk 21 9 18
65 Dave Baldwin 4-4-627 Hertfordshire 12 7 14
Jack Green 4-4-577 Hertfordshire 10 7 14
Ryan Day 4-6-412 Suffolk 18 7 14
68 Jack O'Dell 4-3-608 Essex 14 6 12
Darren Brace 4-4-630 Hertfordshire 23 6 12
70 Shopon Alim 4-1-446 Bedfordshire 16 5 10
Chris Haywood 4-1-325 Bedfordshire 20 5 10
George Steptoe 4-1-448 Bedfordshire 24 5 10
Ben Whybrow 4-4-193 Hertfordshire 16 5 10
74 Kyle Blanchflower 4-1-468 Bedfordshire 8 4 8
Jack Pitts 4-1-375 Bedfordshire 14 4 8
Scott Lewis 4-2-601 Cambridgeshire 10 4 8
Daniel Scott 4-2-589 Cambridgeshire 6 4 8
Terry Bugg 4-3-533 Essex 10 4 8
79 Jordan McMullan 4-1-422 Bedfordshire 34 3 6
Aston Grass 4-2-581 Cambridgeshire 9 3 6
John Scott 4-2-599 Cambridgeshire 8 3 6
Alex Smith 4-2-586 Cambridgeshire 16 3 6
Drew Hynds 4-3-644 Essex 8 3 6
Kieran Wood 4-3-578 Essex 20 3 6
Robert Fryers 4-5-220 Norfolk 7 3 6
86 Louis Alexander 4-1-296 Bedfordshire 4 2 4
Joel Riddaway 4-1-466 Bedfordshire 20 2 4
Lee Coverdale 4-3-565 Essex 8 2 4
Aaron Fulcher 4-5-219 Norfolk 6 2 4
John Randle 4-5-024 Norfolk 4 2 4
Thomas Kemp 4-6-460 Suffolk 8 2 4
92 Andrew Barnett 4-1-467 Bedfordshire 12 1 2
Omar Hockridge 4-1-469 Bedfordshire 8 1 2
Luke Reger 4-1-411 Bedfordshire 7 1 2
George Tucker 4-2-598 Cambridgeshire 3 1 2
Chris Gaff 4-5-012 Norfolk 4 1 2
97 Glen Burke 4-1-447 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
Michael Fitzgerald 4-1-420 Bedfordshire 13 0 0
  Lawrence 4-1-470 Bedfordshire 4 0 0
Ethan Howe 4-3-643 Essex 4 0 0
Guy Hynds 4-3-645 Essex 12 0 0
Boris Lau 4-3-646 Essex 4 0 0
Araron Milton 4-3-589 Essex 6 0 0
Mark Pegram 4-3-477 Essex 4 0 0
John West 4-3-614 Essex 6 0 0
Jason Brown 4-5-070 Norfolk 2 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.