Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 5 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
December 2004
Updated - 18/01/05
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Kerry-Ann Hunt 5-1-311 Buckinghamshire 40 31 93
  Kerry Alderson 5-5-206 Oxfordshire 40 31 93
3 Stacey McConnell 5-1-301 Buckinghamshire 36 30 90
4 Sarah Kelly 5-4-030 Northants 40 29 87
  Claire McKee 5-5-374 Oxfordshire 40 29 87
6 Carol South 5-7-155 Worcestershire 40 28 84
  Louise Hale 5-4-038 Northants 40 28 84
  Sally Kent 5-5-104 Oxfordshire 40 28 84
  Chris Jones 5-5-030 Oxfordshire 40 28 84
10 Ali Wilkins 5-6-032 Warwickshire 32 27 81
11 Val Kreuzburg 5-4-033 Northants 40 27 81
  Leona White 5-1-282 Buckinghamshire 40 27 81
  Hazel Dabrowski 5-5-026 Oxfordshire 40 27 81
  Lorraine Owen 5-5-092 Oxfordshire 40 27 81
15 Helen Bridges 5-7-129 Worcestershire 40 26 78
  Sarah Nicklin 5-7-023 Worcestershire 40 26 78
  Victoria Griffith 5-1-238 Buckinghamshire 40 26 78
18 Lisa Reynolds 5-1-025 Buckinghamshire 40 24 72
19 Hayley Lundberg 5-7-154 Worcestershire 36 23 69
20 Lisa Hanley 5-4-036 Northants 40 23 69
  Sarah Clarke 5-4-042 Northants 40 23 69
  Toni Woodward 5-7-020 Worcestershire 40 23 69
23 Laraine Watts 5-5-022 Oxfordshire 32 22 66
24 Clare Devitt 5-7-026 Worcestershire 36 22 66
25 Kirsty Avent 5-2-442 Gloucestershire 40 22 66
26 Becky Lewis 5-7-127 Worcestershire 36 21 63
27 Kelly Crozier 5-4-387 Northants 39 21 63
28 Linda Cooke 5-4-041 Northants 40 21 63
29 Becky Harrison 5-4-457 Northants 35 20 60
30 Ruth Venn 5-6-458 Warwickshire 36 20 60
31 Vicki Bellamy 5-4-360 Northants 39 20 60
32 Dawn Wileman 5-1-267 Buckinghamshire 28 19 57
33 Liz Cheetham 5-6-378 Warwickshire 32 19 57
34 Rachel Greenaway 5-5-370 Oxfordshire 36 19 57
35 Rebecca Trott 5-2-455 Gloucestershire 40 19 57
36 Val Collins 5-5-062 Oxfordshire 36 18 54
37 Donna Bailey 5-6-036 Warwickshire 28 17 51
  Katie Bonham 5-6-370 Warwickshire 28 17 51
39 Anne-Marie Kent 5-2-451 Gloucestershire 36 17 51
40 Sally Thornley 5-1-348 Buckinghamshire 24 16 48
41 Michala Murray 5-4-386 Northants 38 16 48
42 Lesley Murray 5-5-432 Oxfordshire 20 15 45
43 Clare McEwan 5-1-346 Buckinghamshire 24 14 42
44 Sarah Wilkins 5-1-345 Buckinghamshire 26 14 42
45 Tor Davey 5-6-028 Warwickshire 28 14 42
46 Dawn Saunders 5-5-065 Oxfordshire 28 13 39
  Heidi Burnett 5-7-212 Worcestershire 28 13 39
48 Helen Johnston 5-7-027 Worcestershire 16 12 36
49 Kate Brittain 5-4-034 Northants 18 11 33
50 Lindsey Price 5-6-399 Warwickshire 22 11 33
51 Laurie Farrelly 5-6-209 Warwickshire 24 11 33
52 Yvonne James 5-6-402 Warwickshire 28 11 33
53 Wendy Knowles 5-7-075 Worcestershire 32 11 33
54 Wendy Brown/Mills 5-2-441 Gloucestershire 40 11 33
55 Ali Evans 5-2-506 Gloucestershire 20 10 30
56 Imogen Jones 5-5-439 Oxfordshire 26 10 30
57 Samantha Gilfillan 5-6-390 Warwickshire 36 10 30
58 Lucy Uzzell 5-2-341 Gloucestershire 40 10 30
59 Kirsty Sheppard 5-7-213 Worcestershire 16 9 27
  Wenda Hooton 5-1-031 Buckinghamshire 16 9 27
61 Claire Quinney 5-6-072 Warwickshire 20 9 27
  Sandra Kelly 5-7-118 Worcestershire 20 9 27
63 Phillipa Jennings 5-7-113 Worcestershire 28 9 27
64 Mandy Palmer 5-2-433 Gloucestershire 8 7 21
65 Susanna Pressel 5-5-305 Oxfordshire 16 7 21
66 Zena White 5-1-255 Buckinghamshire 8 6 18
67 Sadie Chambers 5-6-348 Warwickshire 12 6 18
  Danni Dobrowolski 5-1-355 Buckinghamshire 12 6 18
69 Monique Cooper 5-2-514 Gloucestershire 20 6 18
70 Louise Elson 5-2-418 Gloucestershire 24 6 18
  Michelle Dembenski 5-2-504 Gloucestershire 24 6 18
72 Rachel Weybourne 5-1-296 Buckinghamshire 8 5 15
  Tamsin Dowding 5-1-313 Buckinghamshire 8 5 15
74 Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310 Northants 14 5 15
75 Laura Kelly 5-7-252 Worcestershire 8 4 12
76 Carrie Anderson 5-1-329 Buckinghamshire 12 4 12
  Kate Hughes 5-2-491 Gloucestershire 12 4 12
78 Sharon Matthews 5-4-389 Northants 15 4 12
79 Sharon Powell 5-2-481 Gloucestershire 24 4 12
80 Tammi Samson 5-1-257 Buckinghamshire 4 3 9
81 Gina Crockett 5-2-058 Gloucestershire 6 3 9
82 Amanda Hunt 5-1-347 Buckinghamshire 12 3 9
83 Ann Strafford 5-2-519 Gloucestershire 16 3 9
84 Jo Price 5-2-507 Gloucestershire 4 2 6
  Mary Heaney 5-2-483 Gloucestershire 4 2 6
  Tracy Fletcher 5-7-053 Worcestershire 4 2 6
87 Sarah Innes 5-2-512 Gloucestershire 6 2 6
88 Vicki Bannerman 5-1-333 Buckinghamshire 8 2 6
89 Becky Churchward 5-1-328 Buckinghamshire 12 2 6
90 Tania Knight 5-6-364 Warwickshire 18 2 6
91 Rebecca Smithson 5-5-398 Oxfordshire 2 1 3
92 Christie Horton 5-2-484 Gloucestershire 4 1 3
  Sonia Rolls 5-7-239 Worcestershire 4 1 3
  Zoe Deburiatte 5-2-361 Gloucestershire 4 1 3
95 Kate Gilliland 5-1-356 Buckinghamshire 6 1 3
96 Sandra Davis-Love 5-4-219 Northants 0 0 0
  Helen Raynor 5-4-452 Northants 2 0 0
  Claire O'Neill 5-1- Buckinghamshire 4 0 0
  Ellie Norman 5-2- Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Louise Hale 5-2-416 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Merisa Hooton 5-1-332 Buckinghamshire 4 0 0
  Rebecca Brown 5-5-467 Oxfordshire 4 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.