Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 5 FINAL LADIES RANKINGS
2005
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Kerry-Ann Hunt 5-1-311 Buckinghamshire 40 34 102
2 Victoria Griffith 5-1-238 Buckinghamshire 40 32 96
3 Ali Wilkins 5-6-032 Warwickshire 36 31 93
4 Hayley Lundberg 5-7-154 Worcestershire 40 30 90
  Sarah Nicklin 5-7-023 Worcestershire 40 30 90
6 Lisa Reynolds 5-1-025 Buckinghamshire 40 29 87
  Claire McKee 5-5-374 Oxfordshire 40 29 87
8 Sally Kent 5-5-104 Oxfordshire 40 27 81
  Kerry Alderson 5-5-206 Oxfordshire 40 27 81
10 Louise Hale 5-4-038 Northants 36 26 78
11 Lisa Hanley 5-4-036 Northants 40 25 75
  Hazel Dabrowski 5-5-026 Oxfordshire 40 25 75
13 Chris Jones 5-5-030 Oxfordshire 39 24 72
14 Toni Woodward 5-7-020 Worcestershire 36 23 69
15 Val Kreuzburg 5-4-033 Northants 40 23 69
  Cordelia Flynn 5-7-253 Worcestershire 40 23 69
17 Sarah Kelly 5-4-030 Northants 36 22 66
  Kirsty Sheppard 5-7-213 Worcestershire 36 22 66
  Holly Ravenhill 5-7-221 Worcestershire 36 22 66
  Helen Johnson 5-6-476 Warwickshire 36 22 66
21 Lorraine Owen 5-5-092 Oxfordshire 38 22 66
22 Laura Kelly 5-7-252 Worcestershire 40 22 66
23 Katie Bonham 5-6-370 Warwickshire 36 21 63
24 Becky Lewis 5-7-127 Worcestershire 40 21 63
25 Rebecca Trott 5-2-455 Gloucestershire 36 20 60
26 Liz Cheetham 5-6-378 Warwickshire 32 19 57
27 Phillipa Jennings 5-7-113 Worcestershire 38 19 57
28 Rachel Greenaway 5-5-370 Oxfordshire 40 19 57
29 Danni Dobrowolski 5-1-355 Buckinghamshire 40 18 54
30 Linda Cooke 5-4-041 Northants 24 17 51
  Stacey McConnell 5-1-301 Buckinghamshire 24 17 51
32 Kerry Dicks 5-6-487 Warwickshire 25 17 51
33 Clare McEwan 5-1-346 Buckinghamshire 28 17 51
34 Sarah Clarke 5-4-042 Northants 35 17 51
35 Carol Summerell 5-7-155 Worcestershire 36 17 51
36 Laraine Watts 5-5-022 Oxfordshire 26 16 48
37 Heidi Burnett 5-7-212 Worcestershire 30 16 48
38 Becky Harrison 5-4-457 Northants 36 16 48
39 Michala Murray 5-4-386 Northants 38 16 48
  Kelly Burns (Crozier) 5-4-387 Northants 38 16 48
41 Vicki Bellamy 5-4-360 Northants 36 15 45
42 Leona White 5-1-282 Buckinghamshire 40 15 45
43 Ruth Venn 5-6-458 Warwickshire 22 14 42
44 Lindsey Price 5-6-399 Warwickshire 26 14 42
45 Sarah Wilkins 5-1-345 Buckinghamshire 28 14 42
  Lucy Gifford (Uzzell) 5-2-341 Gloucestershire 28 14 42
47 Jess Selbie 5-5-468 Oxfordshire 34 14 42
48 Tor Andrews 5-6-028 Warwickshire 28 13 39
49 Katrina Villette 5-4-490 Northants 19 12 36
50 Gemma Ashdown 5-2-542 Gloucestershire 20 12 36
51 Wendy Mills 5-2-441 Gloucestershire 32 12 36
52 Sharon Powell (Evans) 5-2-481 Gloucestershire 36 12 36
53 Helen Bridges 5-7-129 Worcestershire 20 11 33
54 Imogen Jones 5-5-439 Oxfordshire 21 11 33
55 Kate Gilliland 5-1-356 Buckinghamshire 20 10 30
  Louise Barton 5-6-527 Warwickshire 20 10 30
57 Dawn Saunders 5-5-065 Oxfordshire 23 10 30
58 Sadie Chambers 5-6-348 Warwickshire 26 10 30
59 Jan Menzies 5-6-485 Warwickshire 27 10 30
60 Julie Groves 5-2-248 Gloucestershire 12 9 27
61 Kate Brittain 5-4-034 Northants 18 9 27
62 Laurie Farrelly 5-6-209 Warwickshire 19 9 27
63 Val Collins 5-5-062 Oxfordshire 20 9 27
64 Ali Evans 5-2-506 Gloucestershire 16 8 24
65 Zoe Deburiatte 5-2-361 Gloucestershire 20 8 24
66 Leigh Bennett 5-1-403 Buckinghamshire 24 8 24
67 Sally Tester 5-4-517 Northants 16 7 21
68 Lisa Spatcher 5-4-434 Northants 18 7 21
69 Louise Doyle 5-1-411 Buckinghamshire 20 7 21
70 Kellie Barn 5-6-533 Warwickshire 8 6 18
71 Susanna Pressel 5-5-305 Oxfordshire 11 6 18
72 Lesley Murray 5-5-432 Oxfordshire 18 6 18
73 Marie Heaney 5-2-483 Gloucestershire 32 6 18
74 Sally Thornley 5-1-348 Buckinghamshire 20 5 15
75 Rebecca McCool 5-6-486 Warwickshire 7 4 12
  Joanne McLaughlin 5-6-517 Warwickshire 7 4 12
77 Jo Prosser 5-6-484 Warwickshire 8 4 12
78 Kirsty Avent 5-2-442 Gloucestershire 12 4 12
79 Louise Colby 5-2-534 Gloucestershire 24 4 12
80 Sonya Hooton 5-1-022 Buckinghamshire 4 3 9
  Yvonne Saunders 5-4-516 Northants 4 3 9
  Clare Devitt 5-7-026 Worcestershire 4 3 9
83 Claire Quinney 5-6-072 Warwickshire 8 3 9
84 Carol Amos 5-1-415 Buckinghamshire 12 3 9
  Sharon Ashdown 5-2-546 Gloucestershire 12 3 9
86 Bernie Heaney 5-2-477 Gloucestershire 4 2 6
87 Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310 Northants 6 2 6
88 Mandy Cooper 5-1-397 Buckinghamshire 8 2 6
89 Kate Hughes 5-2-491 Gloucestershire 18 2 6
90 Riane Hearn 5-6-483 Warwickshire 2 1 3
91 Kiran Raju 5-1-398 Buckinghamshire 4 1 3
  Michelle Orton 5-6-501 Warwickshire 4 1 3
  Tracey Nurdin 5-1-361 Buckinghamshire 4 1 3
  Nancy Mead 5-7-274 Worcestershire 4 1 3
  Monique Cooper 5-2-514 Gloucestershire 4 1 3
96 Nina Wex 5-1-363 Buckinghamshire 8 1 3
97 Ann Strafford 5-2-519 Gloucestershire 12 1 3
98 Sharon Matthews 5-4-389 Northants 0 0 0
  Sandra Davis-Love 5-4-219 Northants 0 0 0
  Alison Tysom 5-1-211 Buckinghamshire 2 0 0
  Gina McLean 5-1-404 Buckinghamshire 2 0 0
  Laura Entwistle 5-2-535 Gloucestershire 2 0 0
  Cassie Poole 5-2-548 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Amy Purcell 5-1-362 Buckinghamshire 4 0 0
  Elouise Norman 5-2-530 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Sarah Hurley 5-2-527 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Wenda Hooton 5-1-031 Buckinghamshire 4 0 0
  Louise Hale 5-2-416 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Caroline Spring 5-2-545 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Joy Young 5-1-288 Buckinghamshire 4 0 0
  Sarah Smith 5-2-549 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Hannah Eastwood 5-5-478 Oxfordshire 6 0 0
  Samantha Gilfillan 5-6-390 Warwickshire 6 0 0
  Rikki Haubner 5-1-402 Buckinghamshire 8 0 0
  Emma Miladowska 5-2-533 Gloucestershire 8 0 0
  Treena Deburiatte 5-2-528 Gloucestershire 8 0 0
  Laurie Workman 5-2-543 Gloucestershire 12 0 0

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.