Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 5 FINAL MEN'S RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Steve Mullan 5-6-003 Warwickshire 40 30 90
2 Scott Willers 5-1-021 Buckinghamshire 40 29 87
3 Alan Dowers 5-2-013 Gloucestershire 40 27 81
3 Steve Bell 5-2-446 Gloucestershire 40 27 81
5 Davyd Evans 5-4-045 Northants 40 26 78
5 Lee Challis 5-5-303 Oxfordshire 40 26 78
7 Craig Haynes 5-4-021 Northants 40 25 75
7 Shane Hall 5-4-291 Northants 40 28 75
7 Matt Cooke 5-6-445 Warwickshire 40 25 75
10 James Casey 5-1-215 Buckinghamshire 40 24 72
10 Rich Mallard 5-2-020 Gloucestershire 40 24 72
10 Tom Weeks 5-5-225 Oxfordshire 40 24 72
10 Darrell Bareham 5-7-084 Worcestershire 40 24 72
14 Roger Hunt 5-6-004 Warwickshire 36 23 69
14 Chris Chapman 5-1-246 Buckinghamshire 40 23 69
14 Graham Berruto 5-4-020 Northants 40 23 69
14 Leon Oakes 5-4-200 Northants 40 23 69
14 Rob Watson 5-4-005 Northants 40 23 69
14 Karl Knight 5-6-060 Warwickshire 40 23 69
20 Jamie Burns 5-4-208 Northants 40 22 66
20 Ben Taylor 5-7-032 Worcestershire 40 22 66
22 Paul Willis 5-6-057 Warwickshire 35 21 63
22 Mark McGauley 5-1-300 Buckinghamshire 40 21 63
22 Paul Strafford 5-2-050 Gloucestershire 40 21 63
22 Wayne Gardner 5-4-339 Northants 40 21 63
22 Tom Hudson 5-7-116 Worcestershire 40 21 63
27 Richie Matthews 5-4-220 Northants 40 29 61
28 Micky Mullins 5-4-009 Northants 28 20 60
28 Alex Shennan 5-1-304 Buckinghamshire 36 20 60
28 Martin Kirby 5-6-227 Warwickshire 39 20 60
28 Terry Davidson 5-1-019 Buckinghamshire 40 20 60
32 Jody Willers 5-1-020 Buckinghamshire 36 19 57
32 Andy MacDonald 5-7-035 Worcestershire 40 19 57
34 Ian Jones 5-6-229 Warwickshire 40 28 56
34 James Didcock 5-7-161 Worcestershire 40 21 56
36 Surinder Singh 5-6-279 Warwickshire 28 18 54
36 Steve Sears 5-6-208 Warwickshire 32 27 54
36 Adrian Gifford 5-2-380 Gloucestershire 40 27 54
36 Martin Zolkiewicz 5-5-359 Oxfordshire 40 21 54
40 Simon Hadley 5-1-326 Buckinghamshire 34 22 53
41 Mark Chapman 5-6-351 Warwickshire 38 26 52
42 Justin Wynne 5-4-092 Northants 36 17 51
42 Gary Ruston 5-7-008 Worcestershire 38 17 51
42 Matthew Fletcher 5-2-245 Gloucestershire 40 25 51
45 Bob Love 5-4-006 Northants 40 19 49
46 Johnny Webb 5-6-012 Warwickshire 35 16 48
46 Kenneth Key 5-5-440 Oxfordshire 36 16 48
46 Andrew Surridge 5-7-093 Worcestershire 36 16 48
46 Shane Surridge 5-7-092 Worcestershire 36 16 48
46 Dean Bunce 5-1-286 Buckinghamshire 40 23 48
51 Gary Francis 5-4-213 Northants 37 22 47
52 Andy West 5-6-301 Warwickshire 32 23 46
52 Roy Pontefract 5-6-248 Warwickshire 32 23 46
52 Arron Simpson 5-1-299 Buckinghamshire 36 17 46
52 Mark Winham 5-6-273 Warwickshire 36 23 46
56 John Martin 5-6-277 Warwickshire 33 17 45
57 Tony Haggarty 5-1-307 Buckinghamshire 40 22 44
58 Rob O'Keefe 5-4-063 Northants 28 21 42
58 Andy Chapman 5-1-266 Buckinghamshire 30 17 42
58 Dave Minister 5-1-302 Buckinghamshire 30 14 42
58 Phil Collins 5-5-403 Oxfordshire 32 14 42
58 Wayne Pryde 5-5-293 Oxfordshire 32 14 42
58 Harley Davies 5-2-089 Gloucestershire 36 21 42
58 Richard Gifford 5-2-356 Gloucestershire 36 14 42
65 Stan Makh 5-6-081 Warwickshire 24 13 39
65 Roger Clarke 5-6-258 Warwickshire 26 13 39
65 Wayne Gore 5-2-306 Gloucestershire 32 13 39
65 Mark Badham 5-7-150 Worcestershire 34 13 39
65 Dwight Edwards 5-1-245 Buckinghamshire 40 19 39
70 Steve Rees 5-6-052 Warwickshire 27 19 38
70 Derek Hanley 5-4-284 Northants 36 19 38
72 Andy Barnett 5-6-010 Warwickshire 17 12 36
72 Jamie Marsh 5-2-476 Gloucestershire 28 18 36
72 John Burke 5-6-270 Warwickshire 28 18 36
72 Rob Jackson 5-2-233 Gloucestershire 32 12 36
72 Lee Davies 5-2-399 Gloucestershire 38 14 36
72 Paul Paddick 5-5-019 Oxfordshire 38 18 36
78 Lawrence Landray 5-2-474 Gloucestershire 36 17 35
79 Paul Prickett 5-4-046 Northants 29 17 34
79 John Clavey 5-1-273 Buckinghamshire 31 17 34
79 Steve Cox 5-4-004 Northants 32 17 34
82 Chris McDermott 5-6-001 Warwickshire 19 11 33
82 Tim Williamson 5-5-057 Oxfordshire 24 11 33
82 Martin Groves 5-6-247 Warwickshire 25 15 33
82 Mark Bickerton 5-2-502 Gloucestershire 28 13 33
86 Jon Woodbridge 5-1-349 Buckinghamshire 24 16 32
86 Allan Baker 5-4-448 Northants 25 16 32
86 Paul Chapman 5-2-214 Gloucestershire 32 16 32
86 Phillip Austin 5-5-438 Oxfordshire 40 16 32
90 Mick Yeo 5-1-045 Buckinghamshire 20 12 31
91 Danny Molloy 5-1-317 Buckinghamshire 16 10 30
91 Nick Bell 5-2-510 Gloucestershire 16 10 30
91 Alex Smart 5-5-401 Oxfordshire 23 15 30
91 Scott Varden 5-6-302 Warwickshire 25 15 30
91 Simon Cross 5-7-068 Worcestershire 31 15 30
91 Terry Camping 5-5-292 Oxfordshire 34 14 30
91 Peter Butler 5-5-423 Oxfordshire 40 15 30
98 Shaun Davis 5-7-055 Worcestershire 34 12 29
99 Darren Brace 5-7-013 Worcestershire 21 13 28
99 Dave Collins 5-6-041 Warwickshire 27 14 28
99 Grant Young 5-7-163 Worcestershire 28 14 28
99 Danny Quinn 5-4-010 Northants 32 14 28
99 Adam Johnson 5-1-003 Buckinghamshire 38 14 28
104 Martin Goddard 5-2-219 Gloucestershire 16 9 27
104 Jim Miller 5-5-270 Oxfordshire 16 9 27
104 Steve Greenwood 5-5-275 Oxfordshire 24 9 27
104 Iain Crockett 5-2-049 Gloucestershire 28 13 27
104 James Douglas 5-5-247 Oxfordshire 28 13 27
109 Andy Cox 5-4-372 Northants 24 13 26
109 Phil Rutter 5-7-210 Worcestershire 24 13 26
109 Mark Oliver 5-4-324 Northants 25 13 26
109 Graham Bright 5-1-334 Buckinghamshire 26 13 26
109 Joe Taylor 5-5-431 Oxfordshire 26 13 26
109 Scott Reid 5-7-105 Worcestershire 26 12 26
109 Philip Cooke 5-2-321 Gloucestershire 30 13 26
109 Chris Richardson 5-5-377 Oxfordshire 34 13 26
109 Colin Mills 5-7-158 Worcestershire 36 13 26
118 Joel Scott 5-7-151 Worcestershire 8 8 24
118 Ray Teakle 5-2-225 Gloucestershire 16 8 24
118 Tim Singh 5-6-017 Warwickshire 16 8 24
118 Chris Wildgust 5-7-156 Worcestershire 16 8 24
118 Wayne Sheridan 5-7-173 Worcestershire 18 10 24
118 Tony Illingworth 5-4-450 Northants 22 12 24
118 Dave Hadley 5-1-280 Buckinghamshire 24 9 24
118 Mark Lloyd 5-7-143 Worcestershire 26 12 24
118 Richard Gunn 5-5-433 Oxfordshire 35 12 24
127 Graham Proctor 5-6-295 Warwickshire 22 10 23
128 Dave Lane 5-6-075 Warwickshire 20 11 22
128 Nick Gray 5-4-413 Northants 23 11 22
128 Steve Egan 5-6-223 Warwickshire 24 11 22
128 David Goode 5-7-157 Worcestershire 24 11 22
128 Brad Dean 5-1-327 Buckinghamshire 28 11 22
128 Paul Clutterbuck 5-2-287 Gloucestershire 28 8 22
128 Mark Mills 5-2-099 Gloucestershire 30 11 22
135 Nigel Vickerman 5-7-114 Worcestershire 23 7 21
136 Duncan Reynolds 5-1-007 Buckinghamshire 22 10 20
136 Sam Smith 5-7-146 Worcestershire 24 10 20
138 Craig Aldridge 5-2-449 Gloucestershire 12 9 19
139 Andy Long 5-5-437 Oxfordshire 12 6 18
139 Darrell Stimpson 5-5-388 Oxfordshire 12 6 18
139 Kevin McIlroy 5-5-446 Oxfordshire 12 6 18
139 Danny Welford 5-4-064 Northants 16 9 18
139 Des Johnston 5-7-002 Worcestershire 18 9 18
139 Dave Wellings 5-7-139 Worcestershire 24 9 18
139 Rob Carter 5-5-379 Oxfordshire 26 9 18
139 Peter Maconochie 5-5-436 Oxfordshire 29 9 18
139 Ian Whittle 5-7-164 Worcestershire 32 9 18
148 Simon Hudson 5-7-145 Worcestershire 15 6 16
148 Martyn Barrs 5-4-316 Northants 16 8 16
148 David Biseker 5-4-386 Northants 18 8 16
151 Adam Marlow 5-1-200 Buckinghamshire 8 5 15
151 Paul Watson 5-5-015 Oxfordshire 8 5 15
151 Matthew Webb 5-5-397 Oxfordshire 20 5 15
154 Kevin Jones 5-2-516 Gloucestershire 12 7 14
154 Matthew Wykes 5-7-203 Worcestershire 14 7 14
154 Simon Manning 5-7-119 Worcestershire 16 7 14
154 John Sumpter 5-4-024 Northants 19 7 14
158 Scott Beattie 5-1-357 Buckinghamshire 8 6 12
158 Adam Burns 5-4-085 Northants 8 4 12
158 James Thorpe 5-5-348 Oxfordshire 8 4 12
158 Peter Armitage 5-5-301 Oxfordshire 8 4 12
158 Andy Jones 5-7-005 Worcestershire 8 4 12
158 Peter Trotman 5-4-346 Northants 14 4 12
158 Brian Welsh 5-1-330 Buckinghamshire 16 6 12
158 Grayson Fisher 5-5-107 Oxfordshire 16 4 12
158 Simon Taylor 5-2-434 Gloucestershire 20 6 12
158 Paul Stacey 5-5-204 Oxfordshire 20 4 12
168 Gaz Calcott 5-6-015 Warwickshire 9 5 10
168 Roger Smith 5-7-144 Worcestershire 11 5 10
168 Laurence Greene 5-1-001 Buckinghamshire 12 5 10
168 Simon Blackshore 5-5-434 Oxfordshire 18 5 10
172 Paul Johnson 5-1-283 Buckinghamshire 8 3 9
173 Calvin Thomas 5-2-509 Gloucestershire 8 4 8
173 Jamie Hilton 5-2-221 Gloucestershire 8 4 8
173 Simon Senior 5-1-269 Buckinghamshire 12 4 8
173 Jamie Saczak 5-5-421 Oxfordshire 14 4 8
173 Karl Nunn 5-5-111 Oxfordshire 20 4 8
173 Roy Ingram 5-7-160 Worcestershire 26 4 8
179 Dave Penly 5-1-310 Buckinghamshire 4 3 6
179 Maurice Webb 5-1-331 Buckinghamshire 4 3 6
179 Colm Evans 5-2-323 Gloucestershire 4 2 6
179 James Lusty 5-2-436 Gloucestershire 4 3 6
179 Scott Beck 5-2-263 Gloucestershire 4 3 6
179 Simon Watts 5-2-522 Gloucestershire 4 2 6
179 Liam Farrell 5-6-069 Warwickshire 5 2 6
179 Philip Davies 5-2-505 Gloucestershire 6 3 6
179 Steve Zbiluk 5-5-383 Oxfordshire 6 3 6
179 Glyn Craze 5-2-447 Gloucestershire 8 2 6
179 Nicholas Daniels 5-2-486 Gloucestershire 8 3 6
179 Peter Hallett 5-1-054 Buckinghamshire 11 3 6
179 Danny Weeks 5-5-354 Oxfordshire 12 2 6
192 Rob Hines 5-5-325 Worcestershire 2 2 4
192 Darren Cobley 5-1-350 Buckinghamshire 4 2 4
192 Paul Loomes 5-1-359 Buckinghamshire 4 2 4
192 James Hale 5-2-513 Gloucestershire 4 2 4
192 Kes Crockett 5-2-239 Gloucestershire 4 2 4
192 Rob Franklin 5-4-462 Northants 4 2 4
192 Mark Richardson 5-5-353 Oxfordshire 4 2 4
192 Dave Easson 5-6-305 Warwickshire 5 2 4
192 Ralph Newell 5-7-162 Worcestershire 7 2 4
192 Jamie McGauley 5-1-358 Buckinghamshire 9 2 4
192 Karl Goodall 5-7-241 Worcestershire 9 2 4
192 Jason Varney 5-5-435 Oxfordshire 10 2 4
204 Danny Smith 5-4-044 Northants 2 1 3
204 Thomas Kirby 5-2-520 Gloucestershire 4 1 3
204 Paul Aldridge 5-6-392 Oxfordshire 4 1 3
204 Baz Hinde 5-6-067 Warwickshire 5 1 3
204 Sean Wrighton 5-1-322 Buckinghamshire 8 1 3
209 Paul Miles 5-6-322 Warwickshire 1 1 2
209 A.N. Other 5-2- Gloucestershire 2 1 2
209 D Couch 5-7- Worcestershire 2 1 2
209 Adrian Young 5-1-284 Buckinghamshire 3 1 2
209 Mick Richardson 5-6-296 Warwickshire 3 1 2
209 Luke Butler 5-1-344 Buckinghamshire 4 1 2
209 Jamie Dix 5-2-500 Gloucestershire 4 1 2
209 Jamie Fisher 5-5-274 Oxfordshire 4 1 2
209 Phillip Parkin 5-6-291 Warwickshire 4 1 2
209 Paul Webb 5-6-332 Warwickshire 8 1 2
209 Paul Southwell 5-1-354 Buckinghamshire 9 1 2
220 Bruce Goodridge 5-1-289 Buckinghamshire 0 0 0
220 Dan Wilkins 5-1-336 Buckinghamshire 0 0 0
220 Ant Floyer 5-4-075 Northants 0 0 0
220 Steve Mill 5-5-279 Oxfordshire 1 0 0
220 John Henderson 5-7-238 Worcestershire 1 0 0
220 Dennis O'Sullivan 5-1-205 Buckinghamshire 2 0 0
220 Kevin Burton 5-2-017 Gloucestershire 2 0 0
220 Paul Tennant 5-4-376 Northants 2 0 0
220 Scott McMillan 5-4-283 Northants 2 0 0
220 Stuart Bond 5-4-340 Northants 2 0 0
220 Ben Dewey 5-5-281 Oxfordshire 2 0 0
220 Roger Charles 5-6-367 Warwickshire 2 0 0
220 Steve Tedds 5-6-315 Warwickshire 2 0 0
220 Chris Warman 5-7-082 Worcestershire 2 0 0
220 James Baker 5-7-159 Worcestershire 2 0 0
220 Mark White 5-7-135 Worcestershire 2 0 0
220 Rob Young 5-7-211 Worcestershire 2 0 0
220 Zared Hale 5-1-274 Buckinghamshire 3 0 0
220 Andrew Mawdsley 5-2-517 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Danny Gagg 5-2-482 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Jason Smith 5-2-521 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Liam Catchpole 5-2-492 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Luke Beard 5-2-511 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Nick Phipps 5-2-497 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Ted Napp 5-2-460 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
220 Connor McKee 5-5-430 Oxfordshire 4 0 0
220 Dave Owers 5-7-041 Worcestershire 4 0 0
220 Phillip Hill 5-2-518 Gloucestershire 8 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.