Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 5 YOUTH FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Hall Shane 5-4-291 Northants A 32 28 56 56
2 Markham Ben 5-4-302 Northants A 32 26 52 52
3 Tennant Paul 5-4-376 Northants A 32 25 50 50
4 Ruff Mark 5-7-037 Worcestershire 32 24 48 48
4 Taylor Ben 5-7-032 Worcestershire 32 24 48 48
6 Brown Ben 5-2-450 Gloucestershire 28 22 44 44
6 Cooke Philip 5-2-321 Gloucestershire 30 22 44 44
6 Gardner Wayne 5-4-339 Northants A 32 22 44 44
6 MacDonald Andy 5-7-035 Worcestershire 32 22 44 44
10 Beck Scott 5-2-263 Gloucestershire 30 21 42 42
10 Evans Colm 5-2-323 Gloucestershire 24 21 42 42
10 Gifford Richard 5-2-356 Gloucestershire 28 21 42 42
10 Bond Stuart 5-4-340 Northants A 31 21 42 42
10 Tracey Vincent 5-4-377 Northants A 32 21 42 42
10 Creese Karl 5-7-071 Worcestershire 32 21 42 42
16 James Robert 5-4-333 Northants A 32 20 40 40
16 Surridge Scott 5-7-091 Worcestershire 29 20 40 40
18 Wilson Kyren 5-4-247 Northants A 26 19 38 38
19 O'Callaghan Steven 5-4-322 Northants A 27 18 36 36
19 Hegarty Shaun 5-4-382 Northants B 32 18 36 36
21 Parkin Philip 5-6-291 Warwickshire 32 17 34 34
21 Schofield Pete 5-7-079 Worcestershire 31 17 34 34
23 Dickens Lee 5-4-299 Northants A 28 16 32 32
24 Craze Josh 5-2-421 Gloucestershire 24 15 30 30
24 Hill Chris 5-2-353 Gloucestershire 26 15 30 30
24 Jhinger Mandeep 5-2-259 Gloucestershire 20 15 30 30
24 McSweeney Billy 5-4-383 Northants B 32 15 30 30
28 Phillips James 5-2-427 Gloucestershire 16 14 28 28
28 Williams Jack 5-2-357 Gloucestershire 27 14 28 28
30 Aldridge Craig 5-2-449 Gloucestershire 18 13 26 26
30 Easson Aaron 5-6-333 Warwickshire 32 13 26 26
30 Kendrick Luke 5-7-090 Worcestershire 24 13 26 26
33 Kelly Sam 5-2-444 Gloucestershire 22 12 24 24
33 Cox Gary 5-4-375 Northants A 21 12 24 24
35 Duff Sean 5-4-380 Northants B 24 11 22 22
35 Davis Lee 5-6-297 Warwickshire 27 11 22 22
37 Paginton Andrew 5-2-390 Gloucestershire 16 10 20 20
37 Allen Philip 5-6-387 Warwickshire 16 10 20 20
37 Golightly Martin 5-6-289 Warwickshire 12 10 20 20
40 Cooke Sherrie 5-4-310 Northants B 32 9 18 18
40 Wilson Taylor 5-4-390 Northants B 32 9 18 18
40 Robertson Charles 5-6-384 Warwickshire 22 9 18 18
43 Lewis David 5-3-315 Gloucestershire 12 8 16 16
43 Joyce Warren 5-7-033 Worcestershire 8 8 16 16
45 Price Thomas 5-2-459 Gloucestershire 8 7 14 14
45 Banks Jason 5-4-378 Northants B 24 7 14 14
45 Faulkner Mark 5-4-393 Northants B 12 7 14 14
45 Underhill Mark 5-7-132 Worcestershire 16 7 14 14
49 Baker Zach 5-4-341 Northants B 12 6 12 12
49 Tootell Robert 5-4-414 Northants B 20 6 12 12
49 Ryan Kyle 5-6-346 Warwickshire 20 6 12 12
52 Collins Shaun 5-6-389 Warwickshire 16 5 10 10
52 Dally Tom 5-6-371 Warwickshire 12 5 10 10
52 Kane David 5-6-320 Warwickshire 17 5 10 10
52 Kerr Dan 5-6-353 Warwickshire 18 5 10 10
52 Dalton Ross 5-7-111 Worcestershire 11 5 10 10
57 Lusty James 5-2-436 Gloucestershire 8 4 8 8
57 Bree Matthew 5-4-422 Northants B 12 4 8 8
57 Deeley Lewis 5-6-391 Warwickshire 9 4 8 8
57 Kirk Daniel 5-6-393 Warwickshire 8 4 8 8
57 Harris Dean 5-7-058 Worcestershire 14 4 8 8
57 Sargent Chris 5-7-100 Worcestershire 14 4 8 8
63 Brown James 5-4-424 Northants B 12 3 6 6
63 Lawton Michael 5-4-418 Northants B 4 3 6 6
63 McCrystal Nathaniel 5-4-425 Northants B 11 3 6 6
63 Roache Vincent 5-4-286 Northants B 12 3 6 6
63 Deeley Ben 5-6-392 Warwickshire 10 3 6 6
63 Fenton James 5-6-335 Warwickshire 4 3 6 6
63 Mills Luke 5-6-388 Warwickshire 14 3 6 6
63 Bowman Alex 5-7-121 Worcestershire 12 3 6 6
71 Davies Lee 5-2-399 Gloucestershire 4 2 4 4
71 Fossey Daniel 5-4-381 Northants B 4 2 4 4
71 Hilliard Lewis 5-4-385 Northants B 12 2 4 4
71 Olechnowicz James 5-4-423 Northants B 10 2 4 4
71 Easson Ryan 5-6-375 Warwickshire 21 2 4 4
71 Lee Jodie 5-6-372 Warwickshire 15 2 4 4
71 Morley Andrew 5-6-374 Warwickshire 8 2 4 4
71 Webb Alex 5-6-381 Warwickshire 10 2 4 4
71 Bridges Phillip 5-7-128 Worcestershire 8 2 4 4
71 Burns Tom 5-7-110 Worcestershire 6 2 4 4
81 Phelpstead Thomas 5-2-443 Gloucestershire 3 1 2 2
81 Poole Kurt 5-4-301 Northants A 2 1 2 2
81 Byrne Tom 5-4-379 Northants B 4 1 2 2
81 Berkeley Geoffrey 5-6-343 Warwickshire 10 1 2 2
81 Stephenson Ryan 5-6-334 Warwickshire 14 1 2 2
81 Pickard Nick 5-7-131 Worcestershire 8 1 2 2
81 Roberts Chris 5-7-108 Worcestershire 11 1 2 2
88 Cole Thomas N/R Gloucestershire 4 0 0 0
88 Hemming James N/R Gloucestershire 4 0 0 0
88 Ostafijczuk John 5-4-290 Northants A 1 0 0 0
88 Sharp Ricky 5-4-426 Northants A 8 0 0 0
88 Singleton Mario 5-4-384 Northants A 4 0 0 0
88 Contreras Robert 5-4-391 Northants B 12 0 0 0
88 Everson Lee N/R Northants B 4 0 0 0
88 Misciali Karl 5-4-427 Northants B 2 0 0 0
88 Tootell Richard 5-4-421 Northants B 9 0 0 0
88 Wood D N/R Northants B 4 0 0 0
88 Ryan Sian 5-6-382 Warwickshire 1 0 0 0
88 Smith Dan 5-6-373 Warwickshire 4 0 0 0
88 Brown Nick 5-7-112 Worcestershire 3 0 0 0
88 Hencher Simon 5-7-124 Worcestershire 1 0 0 0
88 Humphries Wayne N/R Worcestershire 8 0 0 0
88 Maltucci Dean N/R Worcestershire 4 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.