Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 5 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pld
1 Andy MacDonald 5-7-035 Worcestershire 32 28 56
2 Kyren Wilson 5-4-247 Northants A 32 27 54
3 Ben Markham 5-4-302 Northants A 32 26 52
  Craig Aldridge 5-2-449 Gloucestershire 32 26 52
  Ben Taylor 5-7-032 Worcestershire 32 26 52
  Lee Davis 5-6-297 Warwickshire 32 26 52
7 Phil Parkin 5-6-291 Warwickshire 32 24 48
8 Dan Kirk 5-6-393 Warwickshire 32 23 46
9 Aaron Easson 5-6-333 Warwickshire 30 21 42
10 Dan Kerr 5-6-353 Warwickshire 32 21 42
11 Vincent Tracey 5-4-377 Northants A 32 20 40
  Billy McSweeney 5-4-383 Northants A 32 20 40
13 Lee Dickens 5-4-299 Northants A 28 19 38
14 Robert James 5-4-333 Northants A 32 19 38
  Scott Surridge 5-7-091 Worcestershire 32 19 38
16 Stuart Bond 5-4-340 Northants A 23 17 34
17 James Olechnowicz 5-4-423 Northants B 32 17 34
18 Shane Hall 5-4-291 Northants A 20 16 32
19 Ben Deeley 5-6-392 Warwickshire 31 16 32
20 Luke Kendrick 5-7-090 Worcestershire 28 15 30
21 Josh Craze 5-2-421 Gloucestershire 20 14 28
22 Duane Whitehouse 5-7-137 Worcestershire 22 14 28
23 James Brown 5-4-424 Northants A 28 14 28
24 Mark Ruff 5-7-037 Worcestershire 20 13 26
25 Luke Mills 5-6-388 Warwickshire 21 13 26
26 Hitesh Gohil 5-6-412 Warwickshire 17 12 24
27 Andrew Paginton 5-2-390 Gloucestershire 20 12 24
  Paul Tennant 5-4-376 Northants A 20 12 24
29 Wayne Marks 5-6-409 Warwickshire 27 12 24
30 Steven O'Callaghan 5-4-322 Northants A 15 11 22
31 Oliver Atkins 5-2-465 Gloucestershire 16 11 22
32 Matthew Bree 5-4-422 Northants B 29 11 22
33 Nathaniel McCrystal 5-4-425 Northants B 32 11 22
34 Damon McDermott 5-7-134 Worcestershire 16 10 20
35 Leon Claxton 5-7-142 Worcestershire 18 10 20
36 James Inglis 5-7-141 Worcestershire 20 10 20
37 Johnathan Hill 5-4-433 Northants B 26 10 20
38 Robert Tootell 5-4-414 Northants B 28 10 20
39 Phillip Bridges 5-7-128 Worcestershire 18 9 18
40 Luke Bosworth 5-4-435 Northants A 11 8 16
41 Mark White 5-7-135 Worcestershire 12 8 16
42 Martin Golightly 5-6-289 Warwickshire 13 8 16
43 Geoffrey Berkley 5-6-343 Warwickshire 16 8 16
44 Kieron Scallon 5-7-138 Worcestershire 18 8 16
45 Warren Joyce 5-7-033 Worcestershire 8 7 14
46 Pete Schofield 5-7-079 Worcestershire 12 7 14
  Richard Dix 5-2-501 Gloucestershire 12 7 14
48 Jack McLeod 5-6-408 Warwickshire 15 7 14
49 Liam Phipps 5-2-490 Gloucestershire 19 7 14
50 Mark Griffiths 5-2-488 Gloucestershire 20 7 14
51 Lewis Deeley 5-6-391 Warwickshire 10 6 12
  Tom Bradley 5-6-438 Warwickshire 10 6 12
53 Mandeep Jhinger 5-2-259 Gloucestershire 12 6 12
54 Stephen Davis 5-2-472 Gloucestershire 15 6 12
  Jason Ely 5-2-487 Gloucestershire 15 6 12
56 Luke Bartlett 5-2-496 Gloucestershire 19 6 12
57 Taylor Wilson 5-4-390 Northants B 24 6 12
58 Ben Brown 5-2-450 Gloucestershire 8 5 10
  Carl Harrison 5-2-495 Gloucestershire 8 5 10
60 Liam Goodman 5-7-136 Worcestershire 12 5 10
61 Alan Rimmel 5-7-133 Worcestershire 14 5 10
  Matt Jones 5-4-437 Northants A 14 5 10
63 Lee Riley 5-4-357 Northants B 16 5 10
64 Sean Duff 5-4-380 Northants A 4 4 8
65 David Sargent 5-2-468 Gloucestershire 8 4 8
  Tom Nicklin 5-6-436 Warwickshire 8 4 8
67 Jamie Dix 5-2-500 Gloucestershire 12 4 8
  Harry Barrett 5-4-446 Northants A 12 4 8
69 Richard Tootell 5-4-421 Northants B 19 4 8
70 Carl Jefferson 5-6-437 Warwickshire 3 3 6
71 Nathan Cullen 5-2-467 Gloucestershire 4 3 6
  Liam Muncaster 5-2-485 Gloucestershire 4 3 6
  Tom Baxter 5-4-451 Northants B 4 3 6
74 Philip Allen 5-6-387 Warwickshire 8 3 6
  William Kirby 5-2-469 Gloucestershire 8 3 6
  Jonathan Summers 5-2-494 Gloucestershire 8 3 6
77 Mark Underhill 5-7-132 Worcestershire 13 3 6
78 Nick Phipps 5-2-497 Gloucestershire 14 3 6
79 Ian Heslip 5-4-438 Northants B 16 3 6
80 Liam Catchpole 5-2-492 Gloucestershire 22 3 6
81 Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310 Northants B 28 3 6
82 Alan Ashcroft 5-7-149 Worcestershire 3 2 4
83 Ross Dalton 5-7-111 Worcestershire 4 2 4
  Colm Evans 5-2-323 Gloucestershire 4 2 4
  Ben Jenkins 5-2-486 Gloucestershire 4 2 4
86 Martin Tonks 5-6-425 Warwickshire 5 2 4
87 James Alderwick 5-2-493 Gloucestershire 8 2 4
88 Nick Pickard 5-7-131 Worcestershire 10 2 4
89 Jacob Koris 5-4-431 Northants B 16 2 4
90 Jamie Mitchell 5-4-443 Northants A 1 1 2
91 Ashley Barnes 5-7-153 Worcestershire 2 1 2
92 Tom Burns 5-7-110 Worcestershire 4 1 2
93 Grant Jackson 5-4-428 Northants B 23 1 2
94 Gemma Jackson 5-4-429 Northants B 25 1 2
95 Shante Elston 5-4-430 Northants B 2 0 0
  Steve Giddings 5-6-407 Warwickshire 2 0 0
  Dave Kane 5-6-320 Warwickshire 2 0 0
  Chris Sargent 5-7-100 Worcestershire 2 0 0
  Kate Hughes 5-2-489 Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Lee Morris 5-2- Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  David Nelson 5-2- Gloucestershire 4 0 0
  Shaun Collins 5-6-389 Warwickshire 6 0 0
  Daryl Hanks 5-2- Gloucestershire 8 0 0
  Karl Misciali 5-4-427 Northants B 20 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.