Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 5 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
December 2004
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Josh Craze 5-2-421 Gloucestershire 32 25 50
2 Scott Beck 5-2-263 Gloucestershire 28 23 46
2 Vincent Tracey 5-4-377 Northamptonshire 32 23 46
2 Aaron Easson 5-6-333 Warwickshire A 32 23 46
2 Phil Parkin 5-6-291 Warwickshire A 32 23 46
6 Robert Butterworth 5-6-423 Warwickshire A 28 22 44
6 Calvin Thomas 5-2-509 Gloucestershire 32 22 44
6 Robert James 5-4-333 Northamptonshire 32 22 44
6 Scott Surridge 5-7-091 Worcestershire 32 22 44
10 Dan Kirk 5-6-393 Warwickshire A 31 21 42
11 James Hale 5-2-613 Gloucestershire 28 20 40
11 Lee Davis 5-6-297 Warwickshire A 30 20 40
11 Luke Mills 5-6-388 Warwickshire A 32 20 40
14 Liam Ennis 5-4-456 Northamptonshire 26 19 38
15 Craig Aldridge 5-2-449 Gloucestershire 24 18 36
15 Hitesh Gohil 5-6-412 Warwickshire A 24 18 36
15 Duane Whitehouse 5-7-137 Worcestershire 28 18 36
15 Richard Dix 5-2-501 Gloucestershire 30 18 36
15 Matt Titchener 5-7-168 Worcestershire 32 18 36
20 Ben Gilby 5-6-421 Warwickshire B 28 17 34
20 Jamie Dix 5-2-500 Gloucestershire 32 17 34
22 Martin Dean 5-6-456 Warwickshire B 30 16 32
23 Dan Payne 5-6-424 Warwickshire B 32 15 30
24 Andrew Paginton 5-2-390 Gloucestershire 24 14 28
24 Stephen Ennis 5-4-455 Northamptonshire 26 14 28
26 James Lusty 5-2-436 Gloucestershire 20 12 24
26 Dan Kerr 5-6-353 Warwickshire A 20 12 24
26 Tom Bradley 5-6-438 Warwickshire A 20 12 24
26 Gregory Brown 5-4-479 Northamptonshire 24 12 24
26 Luke Bartlett 5-2-496 Gloucestershire 25 12 24
26 Liam Phipps 5-2-490 Gloucestershire 30 12 24
26 James Inglis 5-7-141 Worcestershire 30 12 24
33 Mark White 5-7-135 Worcestershire 16 11 22
33 Jamie Atkins 5-6-440 Warwickshire B 18 11 22
33 Robert Tootell 5-4-414 Northamptonshire 21 11 22
33 Martin Tonks 5-6-425 Warwickshire A 22 11 22
33 Jack Reynolds 5-7-189 Worcestershire 22 11 22
33 Jamie Cotterill 5-6-439 Warwickshire B 25 11 22
39 Wayne Marks 5-6-409 Warwickshire A 22 10 20
39 Chris Buswell 5-7-152 Worcestershire 24 10 20
39 Phil Bridges 5-7-128 Worcestershire 26 10 20
39 Lewis Deeley 5-6-391 Warwickshire B 30 10 20
43 Kyren Wilson 5-4-247 Northamptonshire 12 9 18
43 Armeet Marwaha 5-6-453 Warwickshire B 20 9 18
43 Steve Giddings 5-6-407 Warwickshire B 23 9 18
46 Charles Robertson 5-6-384 Warwickshire B 16 8 16
46 Gurpaal Marwaha 5-6-411 Warwickshire B 20 8 16
46 James Jones 5-6-441 Warwickshire B 26 8 16
49 Billy McSweeney 5-4-383 Northamptonshire 12 7 14
49 Luke Beard 5-2-511 Gloucestershire 14 7 14
49 Kieran Scollan 5-7-138 Worcestershire 18 7 14
49 Geoffrey Berkley 5-6-343 Warwickshire A 19 7 14
49 Ashley Barnes 5-7-153 Worcestershire 19 7 14
49 Matt Jones 5-4-437 Northamptonshire 24 7 14
55 Adam King 5-4-454 Northamptonshire 8 6 12
55 Ben Markham 5-4-302 Northamptonshire 8 6 12
55 James Brown 5-4-424 Northamptonshire 8 6 12
55 Sam Burton 5-4-484 Northamptonshire 8 6 12
55 Liam Moore 5-6-465 Warwickshire B 9 6 12
55 Jack McLeod 5-6-408 Warwickshire A 19 6 12
61 James Olechnowicz 5-4-423 Northamptonshire 12 5 10
61 Alex Pyatt 5-6-452 Warwickshire B 18 5 10
61 Anton Preece 5-7-188 Worcestershire 18 5 10
61 Daniel Brown 5-4-477 Northamptonshire 20 5 10
65 Mike Rees 5-6-467 Warwickshire B 10 4 8
65 Ben Deeley 5-6-392 Warwickshire A 18 4 8
67 Luke Jordan 5-2-508 Gloucestershire 6 3 6
67 Lee Dickens 5-4-299 Northamptonshire 6 3 6
67 Dale Bradley 5-7-170 Worcestershire 8 3 6
67 Andre Kitchen 5-6-451 Warwickshire B 10 3 6
71 Ollie Atkins 5-2-465 Gloucestershire 4 2 4
71 Carl Jefferson 5-6-437 Warwickshire B 4 2 4
71 Daniel Muddiman 5-4-482 Northamptonshire 8 2 4
71 Ricky Dawkins 5-4-483 Northamptonshire 8 2 4
71 Ben Haddigan 5-7-167 Worcestershire 8 2 4
71 Nick Pickard 5-7-131 Worcestershire 8 2 4
71 Danny Tidman 5-6-469 Warwickshire B 10 2 4
71 Nick Rodgers 5-7-190 Worcestershire 14 2 4
71 Richard Tootell 5-4-421 Northamptonshire 17 2 4
80 Tom Nicklin 5-6-436 Warwickshire A 1 1 2
80 Luke Barnes 5-6-466 Warwickshire A 2 1 2
80 Matthew Bree 5-4-422 Northamptonshire 4 1 2
80 Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310 Northamptonshire 4 1 2
80 Jimmy Provett 5-6-470 Warwickshire B 4 1 2
80 Alan Ashcroft 5-7-149 Worcestershire 4 1 2
80 Ewad Hussain 5-7-186 Worcestershire 4 1 2
80 Matt Laurence 5-7-192 Worcestershire 4 1 2
80 John Stone 5-7-240 Worcestershire 5 1 2
80 Harry Gardener 5-7-169 Worcestershire 7 1 2
80 Mark Underhill 5-7-132 Worcestershire 7 1 2
80 Liam Goodman 5-7-136 Worcestershire 8 1 2
80 Harmeet Marwaha 5-6-410 Warwickshire B 9 1 2
80 Matt Gardener 5-7-191 Worcestershire 10 1 2
80 Nicholas Phipps 5-2-497 Gloucestershire 16 1 2
95 Karmal Junday 5-6-450 Warwickshire B 1 0 0
95 Will Kirby 5-2-469 Gloucestershire 2 0 0
95 Tom Dayman 5-6-426 Warwickshire B 3 0 0
95 Johnathan Hill 5-4-433 Northamptonshire 4 0 0
95 Nathaniel McCrystal 5-4-425 Northamptonshire 4 0 0
95 Alastair Smith 5-2-515 Gloucestershire 5 0 0
95 Kris Burbury 5-6-457 Warwickshire B 6 0 0
95 Grant Jackson 5-4-428 Northamptonshire 8 0 0
95 Gemma Jackson 5-4-429 Northamptonshire 10 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.