Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 5 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Scott Surridge 5-7-091-01 Worcestershire 32 28 56
2 Howard Baillie 5-6-478-05 Warwickshire A 32 26 52
3 Phil Parkin 5-6-291-99 Warwickshire A 32 25 50
4 Aaron Easson 5-6-333-01 Warwickshire A 32 24 48
5 Matthew Townsend 5-7-002-06 Worcestershire 30 23 46
6 Luke Mills 5-6-388-02 Warwickshire A 32 23 46
7 Dan Tidman 5-6-469-04 Warwickshire B 32 22 44
  Lewis Deeley 5-6-391-02 Warwickshire B 32 22 44
  Ben Deeley 5-6-393-02 Warwickshire A 32 22 44
10 Jack Hogan 5-7-256-05 Worcestershire 28 21 42
11 Ash Wilde 5-7-257-05 Worcestershire 32 21 42
  Jamie Hobby 5-6-477-05 Warwickshire A 32 21 42
  Hitesh Gohil 5-6-412-03 Warwickshire A 32 21 42
  Jamie McGauley 5-1-358-04 Buckinghamshire 32 21 42
  Liam Ennis 5-4-456-04 Northants 32 21 42
16 Jordan Pratt 5-6-490-05 Warwickshire B 32 20 40
  Dan Morgan 5-1-372-05 Buckinghamshire 32 20 40
18 Daniel Muddiman 5-4-482-04 Northants 32 19 38
19 Jason Carey 5-7-260-05 Worcestershire 31 18 36
20 Ben Gilbey 5-6-421-03 Warwickshire B 32 18 36
21 Shane Gunnell 5-7-288-05 Worcestershire 22 17 34
22 Dan Payne 5-6-424-03 Warwickshire B 30 16 32
23 Liam Holmes 5-7-255-05 Worcestershire 28 15 30
24 Greg Brown 5-4-479-04 Northants 32 15 30
25 Paul Southwell 5-1-354-04 Buckinghamshire 28 14 28
26 Tom Ketteridge 5-1-001-06 Buckinghamshire 29 14 28
27 Duane Whitehouse 5-7-137-03 Worcestershire 16 13 26
28 Ameet Marwaha 5-6-453-04 Warwickshire B 23 13 26
29 Daniel Matthews 5-6-010-06 Warwickshire A 23 12 24
30 Liam Moore 5-6-465-04 Warwickshire B 27 12 24
31 Freddie Fudge 5-4-518-05 Northants 28 12 24
32 Tom Clifton 5-7-012-06 Worcestershire 25 11 22
33 Craig Caldwell 5-1-393-05 Buckinghamshire 16 10 20
34 Vivek Makh 5-6-009-06 Warwickshire A 22 10 20
35 Josh Craze 5-7-042-00 Worcestershire 12 9 18
36 Antony Wickert 5-1-003-06 Buckinghamshire 14 9 18
37 Sam Burton 5-4-484-04 Northants 16 9 18
38 Sean Conway 5-6-034-06 Warwickshire B 18 9 18
39 Sean Jeynes 5-6-018-06 Warwickshire B 20 9 18
  Luke Barnes 5-6-466-04 Warwickshire A 20 9 18
41 Jamie Atkins 5-6-440-04 Warwickshire B 24 9 18
42 Aaron Whelan 5-1-409-05 Buckinghamshire 28 9 18
43 Ross Kruppa 5-6-035-06 Warwickshire B 12 8 16
44 Gary Painter 5-6-528-05 Warwickshire A 13 8 16
45 Aden Hooton-Richens 5-1-370-05 Buckinghamshire 24 8 16
  Alex Matthews 5-4-499-05 Northants 24 8 16
  Gary Matthews 5-4-498-05 Northants 24 8 16
48 Nick Pickard 5-7-131-02 Worcestershire 26 8 16
49 Ewad Hussain 5-7-186-04 Worcestershire 11 7 14
50 Jamie Norrey 5-7-049-00 Worcestershire 16 7 14
51 Daniel Brown 5-4-477-04 Northants 24 7 14
52 Mark White 5-7-135-03 Worcestershire 8 6 12
53 Luke Cowap 5-6-037-06 Warwickshire A 10 6 12
54 Hazel Payne 5-6-019-06 Warwickshire B 11 6 12
55 Bill Lockett 5-4-489-05 Northants 16 6 12
56 Harmeet Singh 5-6-410-03 Warwickshire B 17 6 12
57 Ricky Popat 5-6-011-06 Warwickshire A 9 5 10
58 Fred Williams 5-6-537-05 Warwickshire B 11 5 10
59 Jason Bettle 5-1-375-05 Buckinghamshire 12 5 10
60 Gurpaal Marwaha 5-6-411-03 Warwickshire B 15 5 10
61 Matt Jones 5-4-437-03 Northants 4 4 8
  Tom Cousins 5-7-037-06 Worcestershire 4 4 8
63 Ellis Field 5-7-003-06 Worcestershire 6 4 8
64 Cassandra Brown 5-4-001-06 Northants 20 4 8
  Ryan Silvester 5-1-011-06 Buckinghamshire 20 4 8
66 Kristi Caulfield 5-6-515-05 Warwickshire A 4 3 6
67 Michael Meaney 5-6-020-06 Warwickshire B 9 3 6
68 Geoffrey Berkeley 5-6-343-01 Warwickshire A 12 3 6
  Kayleigh Jones 5-4-017-06 Northants 12 3 6
70 Adam Collett 5-1-002-06 Buckinghamshire 14 3 6
71 Connor Courtenay 5-1-417-05 Buckinghamshire 16 3 6
  Ashley Weaving 5-4-030-06 Northants 16 3 6
73 Shane Wade 5-7-009-06 Worcestershire 3 2 4
  Alex Pyatt 5-6-462-04 Warwickshire B 3 2 4
75 James Willis 5-6-473-05 Warwickshire A 5 2 4
76 Chris Keen 5-6-499-05 Warwickshire A 8 2 4
77 Ross Batham 5-1-418-05 Buckinghamshire 10 2 4
78 Steven Wilkinson 5-4-031-06 Northants 12 2 4
  Sherrie Cooke 5-4-310-00 Northants 12 2 4
80 Darryl Hammond 5-4-024-06 Northants 18 2 4
81 Pritesh Tanna 5-6-538-05 Warwickshire B 1 1 2
82 Daniel Flynn 5-6-023-06 Warwickshire B 2 1 2
  Michael Webb 5-7-010-06 Worcestershire 2 1 2
84 Oliver Dean 5-1-037-06 Buckinghamshire 4 1 2
85 Paul Hyde 5-1-036-06 Buckinghamshire 12 1 2
86 John Payne 5-6-525-05 Warwickshire B 1 0 0
  Joe Clarke 5-1-013-06 Buckinghamshire 2 0 0
  Matt Atherton 5-1-012-06 Buckinghamshire 2 0 0
  Martin Mills 5-7-017-06 Worcestershire 3 0 0
  James Brown 5-4-424-02 Northants 4 0 0
  Darian Hooton-Richens 5-1-412-05 Buckinghamshire 6 0 0
  Gary Butler 5-1-373-05 Buckinghamshire 8 0 0
  Joseph Lundberg 5-7-032-06 Worcestershire 9 0 0
  Melissa Fletcher 5-4-018-06 Northants 14 0 0
  Matt McGinley 5-1-410-05 Buckinghamshire 15 0 0

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.