Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 5 YOUTH RANKINGS
NOVEMBER 2008
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Jamie Hobby 5647705J Warwickshire A 24 20 40
2 Richard Johnson 5609707J Warwickshire A 24 17 34
  Luke Cowap 5603706J Warwickshire A 24 17 34
  Zach Taylor 5702607J Worcestershire 24 17 34
5 Vivek Makh 5600906J Warwickshire A 20 16 32
6 Nick Baillie 5648905J Warwickshire A 24 16 32
  Luke Mills 5638802J Warwickshire A 24 16 32
  Grant Shannon 5702807J Worcestershire 24 16 32
  Brandon Manchip 5705207J Worcestershire 24 16 32
  Jack Hogan 5725605J Worcestershire 24 16 32
11 Phil Parkin 5629199J Warwickshire A 20 15 30
12 James Willis 5647305J Warwickshire B 24 15 30
  Luke Barnes 5646604J Warwickshire A 24 15 30
14 Greg Brown 5447904J Northants 22 14 28
15 Gary Matthews 5449805J Northants 24 14 28
16 James Inglis 5714103J Worcestershire 18 13 26
17 Damian Ratcliffe 5400407J Northants 22 13 26
18 Shane Gunnell 5728805J Worcestershire 16 11 22
19 Nick Pickard 5713102J Worcestershire 22 11 22
20 Sam Pauly 5704907J Worcestershire 23 11 22
21 Matt Peel 5604406J Warwickshire B 24 11 22
22 Daniel Payne 5642403J Warwickshire A 19 10 20
23 Liam Ennis 5445604J Northants 12 9 18
24 Nathan Irons 5404607J Northants 14 9 18
25 Lewis Deeley 5639102J Warwickshire A 20 9 18
  Ryan Mandara 5601108J Warwickshire B 20 9 18
27 Martin King 5701607J Worcestershire 13 8 16
28 Dan Matthews 5601006J Warwickshire A 14 8 16
29 Callum Singleton 5401407J Northants 19 8 16
30 Tom Woolman 5601808J Warwickshire B 24 8 16
31 Steven Sheehan 5401107J Northants 17 7 14
  Dan Hutchison 5702407J Worcestershire 17 7 14
33 Daniel Byrne 5401307J Northants 14 6 12
34 Josh Griffiths 5601908J Warwickshire B 16 6 12
35 Steve Martin 5603207J Warwickshire B 20 6 12
36 Connor Singleton 5400107J Northants 8 5 10
37 Levi Freeman 5400208J Northants 10 5 10
38 Steven Wilkinson 5403106J Northants 11 5 10
39 Daniel Betts 5401007J Northants 12 5 10
  Gary Painter 5652805J Warwickshire B 12 5 10
41 Damian Broxton 5400408J Northants 13 5 10
42 Ryan Stone 5602008J Warwickshire B 17 5 10
43 Reece Gwilliam 5400308J Northants 12 4 8
44 Luke Hinton 5400508J Northants 14 4 8
45 David Earles 5601408J Warwickshire B 16 4 8
46 Steve Emms 5608607J Warwickshire B 18 4 8
47 Mike Meaney 5602006J Warwickshire B 22 4 8
48 Ryan Shaw 5606207J Warwickshire A 3 3 6
49 Adam Dye 5702108J Worcestershire 4 3 6
50 Josh Nickels 5403807J Northants 6 3 6
  Connor Treacy 5604108J Warwickshire A 6 3 6
52 Luke Butcher 5404707J Northants 7 3 6
53 Dave Eade 5701107J Worcestershire 8 3 6
  Phil Bridges 5712802J Worcestershire 8 3 6
55 Dimitri Mills 5602908J Warwickshire B 10 3 6
  Sam Whetstone 5606407J Warwickshire A 10 3 6
  Sam Hartles 5700508J Worcestershire 10 3 6
58 James Phillips 5700608J Worcestershire 11 3 6
  Richard Tootell 5442102J Northants 11 3 6
60 Jack Holland 5701407J Worcestershire 13 3 6
61 Alex Matthews 5449905J Northants 14 3 6
62 Jake Oswin 5608207J Warwickshire B 17 3 6
63 Luke Low 5603008J Warwickshire B 2 2 4
64 John Bridgewater 5702207J Worcestershire 4 2 4
65 Daniel Brandon 5603708J Warwickshire A 5 2 4
66 Selhan Salih 5701907J Worcestershire 1 1 2
67 Jonathan Payne 5652505J Warwickshire B 10 1 2
68 Jo Winn 5603908J Warwickshire A 0 0 0
  Ryan Ennis 5603108J Warwickshire A 1 0 0
  Matt Winn 5604008J Warwickshire A 2 0 0
  Josh McMillan 5404507J Northants 2 0 0
  Harry Mills 5647405J Warwickshire B 6 0 0
  Carl Drabble 5601608J Warwickshire B 6 0 0

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.