Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 6 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
2003
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Charlie McKinlay 6-6-1230 Dorset 24 20 40
2 Stephen Collins 6-1-1300 Bristol 24 19 38
2 Luke Dunbar 6-4-1471 Devon 24 19 38
2 Joseph Duffy 6-6-1332 Dorset 24 19 38
5 Jerry Mahoney 6-1-1461 Bristol 24 17 34
6 Ian Miller 6-3-1476 Devon 24 16 32
7 Dean Whiteside 6-1-1466 Bristol 24 15 30
7 Shane Thompson 6-1-1465 Bristol 24 15 30
7 Alex Dunlop 6-3-1742 Devon 24 15 30
10 Ashley Cox 6-1-1311 Bristol 24 14 28
10 David Short 6-1-1463 Bristol 20 14 28
10 James Carey 6-1-1304 Bristol 24 14 28
10 Simon McGirr 6-3-1743 Devon 24 14 28
10 Matthew Doyle 6-6-1335 Dorset 22 14 28
15 John Carley 6-1-1303 Bristol 24 13 26
15 Luke Greening 6-1-1309 Bristol 24 13 26
15 Richard Cox 6-1-1460 Bristol 24 13 26
15 Gary Mills 6-3-1477 Devon 20 13 26
15 Joshua Pooley 6-3-1451 Devon 16 13 26
20 James Willis 6-1-1467 Bristol 24 12 24
20 Chris Wareham 6-6-1257 Dorset 24 12 24
22 James Laine 6-1-1740 Bristol 18 11 22
22 Josh Laine 6-1-1741 Bristol 20 11 22
22 James Ironside 6-6-1617 Dorset 22 11 22
25 Dak Couling 6-3-961 Devon 24 10 20
26 Sean Pocock 6-1-1338 Bristol 16 9 18
26 Adrian Criddle 6-3-147 Devon 23 9 18
26 Alex Watson 6-3-950 Devon 12 9 18
26 Matthew Butcher 6-6-1723 Dorset 24 9 18
30 Bradley Thompson 6-1-1464 Bristol 24 8 16
30 Harjeet Singh 6-1-1754 Bristol 24 8 16
30 Micheal Day 6-3-1495 Devon 12 8 16
30 Micheal Webber 6-6-1337 Dorset 24 8 16
34 James Collins 6-1-1305 Bristol 20 7 14
34 Paul Tubbs 6-6-1609 Dorset 22 7 14
36 John Liddington 6-1- Bristol 8 6 12
36 Martin Cox 6-1-1310 Bristol 8 6 12
36 Lee Lagor 6-3-1744 Devon 17 6 12
36 Adam Mercer 6-6-1382 Dorset 12 6 12
36 Peter Bush 6-6-1722 Dorset 22 6 12
41 Colin Goodman 6-1- Bristol 8 5 10
41 Fred Gibbs 6-1-1753 Bristol 15 5 10
41 Jindy Singh 6-1- Bristol 8 5 10
41 Tom Galaway 6-3-1657 Devon 16 5 10
45 Ashley Thompson 6-1- Bristol 22 4 8
45 Joe Scott 6-1-1462 Bristol 4 4 8
45 Kyren Sheppard 6-1- Bristol 8 4 8
45 Nathan Cox 6-1-1459 Bristol 16 4 8
45 Adam Partridge 6-6-1342 Dorset 6 4 8
45 Bradley Webb 6-6-1582 Dorset 16 4 8
51 Adam Smith 6-1-1766 Bristol 10 3 6
51 Matthew Wilson 6-6-1286 Dorset 8 3 6
53 Kathryn Griffiths 6-1-1315 Bristol 8 2 4
53 Natalie Crowley 6-1-1755 Bristol 8 2 4
53 P Gibbs 6-1- Bristol 3 2 4
53 Joe Gunn 6-3-1658 Devon 4 2 4
57 Louis Clarke 6-6-1289 Dorset 4 1 2
58 Kate Collins 6-1- Bristol 8 0 0
58 Tom Whiteside 6-1- Bristol 4 0 0
58 Aston Butcher 6-6-1721 Dorset 2 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.